2019-20 Women's Volleyball Statistics - Florida Southern

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Ali Travis Fr. OH/DS/L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Emma Shaddix R-Fr. RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Tierra Porter So. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Hailey Williams So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Mandee Eberle Gr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Courtney Charneco Sr. RS/MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Raeley Matthews Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Beatrice Formilan So. DS/L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Bethany Jones So. DS/L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Annie Collins Jr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Anica Popadic Sr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Buse Ene Sr. OH/RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Rachael Martin Jr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Erica Ronda Jr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Sarah Zayas Fr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Mika Garza Fr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Lena Bondar Gr. OH/RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Ali Travis Fr. OH/DS/L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Emma Shaddix R-Fr. RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Tierra Porter So. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Hailey Williams So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Mandee Eberle Gr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Courtney Charneco Sr. RS/MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Raeley Matthews Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Beatrice Formilan So. DS/L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Bethany Jones So. DS/L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Annie Collins Jr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Anica Popadic Sr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Buse Ene Sr. OH/RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Rachael Martin Jr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Erica Ronda Jr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Sarah Zayas Fr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Mika Garza Fr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Lena Bondar Gr. OH/RS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Sep 6 Concordia-St. Paul   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 Hillsdale   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 Indiana (Pa.)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 Central Missouri   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 13 at USC Aiken   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 14 vs. Lander   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 14 vs. Lee   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 at Saint Leo   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 21 at Eckerd   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 27 Embry-Riddle   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 28 Florida Tech   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 1 at Tampa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 at Rollins   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 11 Lynn   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 12 Nova Southeastern   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 vs. TBD   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 19 vs. TBD   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 22 Eckerd   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 25 Barry   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 26 Palm Beach Atlantic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 29 Saint Leo   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 at Florida Tech   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 at Embry-Riddle   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 5 Tampa   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 7 Rollins   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 15 at Nova Southeastern   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 16 at Lynn   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 22 at Palm Beach Atlantic   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 23 at Barry   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Sep 6 Concordia-St. Paul   -
Sep 6 Hillsdale   -
Sep 7 Indiana (Pa.)   -
Sep 7 Central Missouri   -
Sep 13 at USC Aiken   -
Sep 14 vs. Lander   -
Sep 14 vs. Lee   -
Sep 20 at Saint Leo   -
Sep 21 at Eckerd   -
Sep 27 Embry-Riddle   -
Sep 28 Florida Tech   -
Oct 1 at Tampa   -
Oct 5 at Rollins   -
Oct 11 Lynn   -
Oct 12 Nova Southeastern   -
Oct 18 vs. TBD   -
Oct 19 vs. TBD   -
Oct 22 Eckerd   -
Oct 25 Barry   -
Oct 26 Palm Beach Atlantic   -
Oct 29 Saint Leo   -
Nov 1 at Florida Tech   -
Nov 2 at Embry-Riddle   -
Nov 5 Tampa   -
Nov 7 Rollins   -
Nov 15 at Nova Southeastern   -
Nov 16 at Lynn   -
Nov 22 at Palm Beach Atlantic   -
Nov 23 at Barry   -