Date Tournament (Host | Course) Location Results Links
 
September
Sun. 16 at Division II Fall Preview Daytona Beach (LPGA International) 5th of 13 teams
Mon. 17 at Division II Fall Preview Daytona Beach (LPGA International) 5th of 13 teams
Sat. 22 at Lady Falcon Invitational (Daytona State) Daytona Beach (LPGA International) 2nd of 9 teams
Sun. 23 at Lady Falcon Invitational (Daytona State) Daytona Beach (LPGA International) 2nd of 9 teams
 
October
Mon. 8 at Guy Harvey Invitational (Nova Southeastern) Palm Beach Gardens (PGA National) 3rd of 15 teams
Tue. 9 at Guy Harvey Invitational (Nova Southeastern) Palm Beach Gardens (PGA National) 3rd of 15 teams
Mon. 15 at Saint Leo Invitational (Saint Leo) Dade City (Lake Jovita CC) 3rd of 14 teams
Tue. 16 at Saint Leo Invitational (Saint Leo) Dade City (Lake Jovita CC) 3rd of 14 teams
 
February
Sat. 2 at Kiawah Island Intercollegiate (Tusculum) Kiawah Island, S.C. (Cougar Point GC) 6th of 18 teams
Sun. 3 at Kiawah Island Intercollegiate (Tusculum) Kiawah Island, S.C. (Cougar Point GC) 6th of 18 teams
Mon. 25 Lady Moc Golf Classic (Florida Southern) Lakeland (Eaglebrooke) 8th of 16 teams
Tue. 26 Lady Moc Golf Classic (Florida Southern) Lakeland (Eaglebrooke) 8th of 16 teams
 
March
Mon. 4 at Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational (Rollins) Winter Springs (Tuscawilla CC) 6th of 11 teams
Tue. 5 at Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational (Rollins) Winter Springs (Tuscawilla CC) 6th of 11 teams
Sat. 23 at University of Cincinnati Spring Invitational (Cincinnati) Crystal River (Plantation Inn Golf Resort) 3rd of 17 teams
Sun. 24 at University of Cincinnati Spring Invitational (Cincinnati) Crystal River (Plantation Inn Golf Resort) 3rd of 17 teams
 
April
Mon. 8 at US Women's Invitational (Belmont Abbey) Charlotte, N.C. (Pine Island CC) 2nd of 10 teams
Tue. 9 at US Women's Invitational (Belmont Abbey) Charlotte, N.C. (Pine Island CC) 2nd of 10 teams
Sun. 14 Sunshine State Conference Championships Round 1 (Saint Leo) % Dade City (Lake Jovita CC) 1st of 9 teams
Mon. 15 Sunshine State Conference Championships Round 2 (Saint Leo) % Dade City (Lake Jovita CC) 1st of 9 teams
Tue. 16 Sunshine State Conference Championships Round 3 (Saint Leo) % Dade City (Lake Jovita CC) 1st of 9 teams
 
May
Sun. 5 South/Southeast Super Regional Round 1 (Florida Southern) % Lakeland (Lone Palm GC) 5th of 9 teams
Mon. 6 South/Southeast Super Regional Round 2 (Florida Southern) % Lakeland (Lone Palm GC) 5th of 9 teams
Tue. 7 South/Southeast Super Regional Round 3 (Florida Southern) % Lakeland (Lone Palm GC) 5th of 9 teams
% Postseason
Bold: Home event