Date Event Location Time Result Links
February
Sat. 21 at Embry-Riddle Last Chance Meet Daytona Beach (ERAU Track Complex) NTS / Individuals
 
March
Fri. 13 at USF Invitational (USF host) Tampa (USF Track Stadium) NTS / Individuals
Thu. 19 at Bulls Invitational (USF host) Tampa (USF Track Stadium) NTS / Individuals
Fri. 20 at Bulls Invitational (USF host) Tampa (USF Track Stadium) NTS / Individuals
 
April
Fri. 3 at Pepsi Florida Relays (qualifiers only) Gainesville (Percy Beard Track) NTS / Individuals
  at ERAU Spike's Classic Daytona Beach (ERAU Track Complex) NTS / Individuals
Sat. 11 at University of Tampa Invitational Tampa (Pepin Stadium) T-5th of 10 teams (5 pts.)
 
January
Sat. 23 at Embry-Riddle Indoor/Outdoor Challenge Daytona Beach (ERAU Track Complex) Final 8th of 22 teams
 
February
Sat. 20 at Gasparilla Distance Classic Tampa Final NTS / Individuals
  at Embry-Riddle Last Chance Invitational Daytona Beach (ERAU Track Complex) Final NTS / Individuals
 
March
Fri. 4 at UT Invitational Tampa (Pepin Stadium) Final 4th of 10 teams (21 pts.)
Fri. 18 at USF Bulls Invitational (USF host) Tampa (USF Track Stadium) Final NTS / Individuals
Sat. 26 at UNF Spring Break Invitational (UNF host) Jacksonville (Hodges Stadium) Final NTS / Individuals
 
April
Fri. 1 at Pepsi Florida Relays (qualifiers only) Gainesville (Percy Beard Track) Final NTS / Individuals
  at ERAU Spike's Classic Daytona Beach (ERAU Track Complex) Final 11th of 15 teams
Sat. 16 at Sunshine State Invitational Daytona Beach (ERAU Track Complex) Final 5th of 5 teams (21 pts.)
Sat. 23 at Georgia Tech Invitational Final NTS
 
May
Wed. 4 at UNF Twilight (qualifiers only) Jacksonville (Hodges Stadium) Final NTS / Individuals
 
January
Sat. 21 Embry-Riddle Indoor/Outdoor Challenge Daytona Beach, FL
 
February
Sat. 18 Embry-Riddle Last Chance Meet Daytona Beach, FL
 
March
Fri. 3 Univ. of Tampa Track Classic Tampa, FL
Fri. 17 USF Bulls Invitational Tampa, FL
Sat. 18 UCF Invitational Orlando, FL
Fri. 24 UNF Spring Break Invitational Jacksonville, FL
Sat. 25 Div. II Florida Collegiate Invitational Daytona Beach, FL
Thu. 30 Univ. of Florida Relays Gainesville, FL
Fri. 31 Univ. of Florida Relays Gainesville, FL
  Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic Daytona Beach, FL
 
April
Sat. 8 UNF Invitational Jacksonville, FL
Fri. 14 Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, PA
Sat. 22 USF Invitational Tampa, FL
Thu. 27 Hillsdale GINA Relays Hillsdale, MI
Fri. 28 Hillsdale GINA Relays Hillsdale, MI
 
May
Fri. 5 Seminole Invitational Tallahassee, FL
Fri. 26 NCAA National Championships % Bradenton, FL
 
January
Sat. 20 Embry-Riddle Indoor/Outdoor Challenge Daytona Beach, FL TBA
 
February
Sat. 17 Embry-Riddle First Chance/Last Chance Daytona Beach, FL TBA
 
March
Fri. 2 UT Ryan McCall Invite Tampa, FL TBA
Fri. 16 UCF Black & Gold Challenge Orlando, FL TBA
Thu. 22 USF Invitational Tampa, FL TBA
Fri. 23 USF Invitational Tampa, FL TBA
Thu. 29 UF Florida Relays (Qualifiers Only) Gainesville, FL TBA
 
April
Fri. 6 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic Daytona Beach, FL TBA
Sat. 14 Bison Outdoor Classic (Qualifiers) Lewisburg, PA TBA
Fri. 27 North Florida Invitational Jacksonville, FL TBA
 
January
Sat. 19 Embry-Riddle Indoor/Outdoor Daytona Beach, FL ALL DAY FINAL
 
February
Sat. 23 Embry-Riddle First Chance Daytona Beach, FL ALL DAY FINAL
 
March
Fri. 1 Univ. of Tampa Track Classic Tampa, FL ALL DAY FINAL
Fri. 15 UCF Black & Gold Challenge (Qualifiers Only) Orlando, FL ALL DAY FINAL
Sat. 16 UCF Black & Gold Challenge Orlando, FL ALL DAY FINAL
Fri. 22 UNF Spring Break Invitational (Qualifiers Only) Jacksonville, FL ALL DAY FINAL
  USF Bulls Invitational Tampa, FL ALL DAY FINAL
Sat. 23 USF Bulls Invitational Tampa, FL ALL DAY FINAL
Thu. 28 UF Florida Relays (Qualifiers Only) Gainesville, FL ALL DAY FINAL
Fri. 29 UF Florida Relays (Qualifiers Only) Gainesville, FL ALL DAY FINAL
 
April
Fri. 5 North Florida Invitational (Qualifiers Only) Jacksonville, FL ALL DAY FINAL
Sat. 13 Bison Outdoor Classic (Qualifiers Only) Lewisburg, PA ALL DAY FINAL
Fri. 19 South Florida Invitational Tampa, FL ALL DAY FINAL
Sat. 20 South Florida Invitational ALL DAY FINAL
Sat. 27 UF Tom Jones Invitational (Qualifiers Only) Gainesville, FL ALL DAY FINAL
% Post season