Licensed to Florida Tech          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/23/2015 05:01 PM
                Florida Southern vs. Florida Tech - 10/23/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                       NT    1:50.59   11  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren A 21           2) Degrace, Haley K 18            
     3) Karas, Krystal A 18             4) Gouge, Kelsey E 21             
                  28.97       59.67 (30.70)     1:26.25 (26.58)     1:50.59 (24.34)
  2 Florida Tech 2015-FL  'A'                         1:53.09    1:54.16    4  
     1) Coen, Julie C 20                2) DeFlumeri, Christie M 19       
     3) Collins, Jill E 18              4) Huddleston, Willa M 20         
                  28.98     1:01.81 (32.83)     1:28.86 (27.05)     1:54.16 (25.30)
  3 Florida Tech 2015-FL  'B'                              NT    1:54.92    2  
     1) Suarez, Lauren A 20             2) Linz, Schelli A 21             
     3) Duff, Faryn P 20                4) Spradlin, Mary Ida E 19        
                  29.40     1:01.85 (32.45)     1:28.91 (27.06)     1:54.92 (26.01)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                       NT    1:55.30  
     1) Haney, Leah C 20                2) Burns, Morgan D 21             
     3) Rowan, Madi M 20                4) Ringley, Rachel M 18           
                  29.39     1:01.08 (31.69)     1:28.95 (27.87)     1:55.30 (26.35)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                       NT    1:33.08   11  
     1) Palacios, Marco 22              2) Jasso, Luis A 19               
     3) Lima, Edson S 21                4) Gimenez, Diego 20              
                  23.64       49.76 (26.12)     1:12.27 (22.51)     1:33.08 (20.81)
  2 Florida Tech 2015-FL  'A'                         1:36.00    1:35.99    4  
     1) Berg, Eric A 18                 2) Dumont, Brian P 21             
     3) Barnea, Nir 25                  4) Ilako, Edward 21               
                  25.15       52.70 (27.55)     1:15.03 (22.33)     1:35.99 (20.96)
  3 Florida Tech 2015-FL  'B'                              NT    1:37.69    2  
     1) Phelps, Tyler J 21              2) Bastian, Drew E 17             
     3) Davidov, Adi 20                 4) Dujmic, Filip 19               
                  25.51       52.39 (26.88)     1:16.48 (24.09)     1:37.69 (21.21)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                       NT    1:38.98  
     1) Coleman, Evan M 20              2) Holmes, Matthew D 18           
     3) Kim, Sean T 18                  4) Eaddy, Taylor J 18             
                  24.93       52.99 (28.06)     1:16.97 (23.98)     1:38.98 (22.01)
  5 Florida Tech 2015-FL  'C'                              NT   x1:46.88  
     1) Wasserman, Oz 25                2) Hoerlein, Ben 20               
     3) Green, Mikey 21                 4) Brandt, Mikey D 21             
                  27.89       57.28 (29.39)     1:24.54 (27.26)     1:46.88 (22.34)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Heather M          21 Florida Southern-FL       NT   10:49.91    9  
                  29.73     1:01.54 (31.81)     1:33.79 (32.25)     2:06.51 (32.72)
        2:39.21 (32.70)     3:11.75 (32.54)     3:44.52 (32.77)     4:17.26 (32.74)
        4:50.18 (32.92)     5:22.69 (32.51)     5:55.62 (32.93)     6:28.11 (32.49)
        7:00.81 (32.70)     7:33.56 (32.75)     8:06.46 (32.90)     8:39.07 (32.61)
        9:11.74 (32.67)     9:44.73 (32.99)    10:17.66 (32.93)    10:49.91 (32.25)
  2 McClendon, Riley E        20 Florida Southern-FL       NT   11:05.74    4  
                  30.53     1:03.28 (32.75)     1:36.79 (33.51)     2:10.42 (33.63)
        2:43.93 (33.51)     3:17.07 (33.14)     3:50.73 (33.66)     4:24.06 (33.33)
        4:57.71 (33.65)     5:31.11 (33.40)     6:04.63 (33.52)     6:38.24 (33.61)
        7:11.92 (33.68)     7:45.26 (33.34)     8:18.45 (33.19)     8:51.93 (33.48)
        9:25.33 (33.40)     9:58.80 (33.47)    10:32.51 (33.71)    11:05.74 (33.23)
  3 Rowan, Madi M             20 Florida Southern-FL       NT   11:11.09    3  
                  30.97     1:03.93 (32.96)     1:37.65 (33.72)     2:11.10 (33.45)
        2:44.58 (33.48)     3:18.19 (33.61)     3:51.76 (33.57)     4:25.18 (33.42)
        4:58.87 (33.69)     5:32.49 (33.62)     6:05.98 (33.49)     6:39.75 (33.77)
        7:13.44 (33.69)     7:46.96 (33.52)     8:21.04 (34.08)     8:55.09 (34.05)
        9:29.03 (33.94)    10:03.21 (34.18)    10:37.31 (34.10)    11:11.09 (33.78)
  4 Montalvo, Carmen S        22 FIT-FL              11:30.86   11:30.02    2  
                  30.46     1:03.30 (32.84)     1:36.91 (33.61)     2:10.91 (34.00)
        2:44.91 (34.00)     3:19.09 (34.18)     3:53.39 (34.30)     4:27.72 (34.33)
        5:02.49 (34.77)     5:37.51 (35.02)     6:12.50 (34.99)     6:47.74 (35.24)
        7:23.07 (35.33)     7:58.44 (35.37)     8:33.56 (35.12)     9:08.92 (35.36)
        9:44.39 (35.47)    10:19.90 (35.51)    10:55.18 (35.28)    11:30.02 (34.84)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrastazu, Raul A        21 Florida Southern-FL       NT    9:37.91    9  
                  26.50       55.57 (29.07)     1:24.93 (29.36)     1:54.51 (29.58)
        2:24.03 (29.52)     2:53.52 (29.49)     3:23.04 (29.52)     3:52.46 (29.42)
        4:21.85 (29.39)     4:51.30 (29.45)     5:20.67 (29.37)     5:49.86 (29.19)
        6:18.97 (29.11)     6:48.17 (29.20)     7:17.37 (29.20)     7:46.69 (29.32)
        8:15.94 (29.25)     8:43.51 (27.57)     9:11.44 (27.93)     9:37.91 (26.47)
  2 Rossi, Emanuele           18 FIT-FL                    NT    9:38.19    4  
                  25.96       55.07 (29.11)     1:24.74 (29.67)     1:54.26 (29.52)
        2:23.92 (29.66)     2:53.20 (29.28)     3:22.46 (29.26)     3:52.15 (29.69)
        4:21.90 (29.75)     4:51.08 (29.18)     5:20.74 (29.66)     5:49.88 (29.14)
        6:18.99 (29.11)     6:48.27 (29.28)     7:17.45 (29.18)     7:46.72 (29.27)
        8:15.96 (29.24)     8:44.16 (28.20)     9:12.28 (28.12)     9:38.19 (25.91)
  3 Rossi, Ferruccio          20 FIT-FL               9:53.55    9:57.90    3  
                  26.44       55.44 (29.00)     1:24.92 (29.48)     1:54.54 (29.62)
        2:23.81 (29.27)     2:53.33 (29.52)     3:23.08 (29.75)     3:52.88 (29.80)
        4:22.58 (29.70)     4:52.35 (29.77)     5:22.55 (30.20)     5:52.79 (30.24)
        6:23.41 (30.62)     6:54.13 (30.72)     7:24.87 (30.74)     7:55.68 (30.81)
        8:26.45 (30.77)     8:57.41 (30.96)     9:28.19 (30.78)     9:57.90 (29.71)
  4 Velasquez, Esteban g      19 Florida Southern-FL       NT   10:19.69    2  
                  27.01       56.61 (29.60)     1:27.00 (30.39)     1:57.49 (30.49)
        2:28.13 (30.64)     2:58.93 (30.80)     3:29.44 (30.51)     4:00.51 (31.07)
        4:31.45 (30.94)     5:02.81 (31.36)     5:33.82 (31.01)     6:05.43 (31.61)
        6:37.33 (31.90)     7:09.10 (31.77)     7:41.10 (32.00)     8:12.89 (31.79)
        8:45.27 (32.38)     9:17.35 (32.08)     9:49.55 (32.20)    10:19.69 (30.14)
  5 Gotsch, Chaz O            18 Florida Southern-FL       NT   10:27.63    1  
                  26.71       56.50 (29.79)     1:26.93 (30.43)     1:57.98 (31.05)
        2:29.56 (31.58)     3:01.04 (31.48)     3:32.64 (31.60)     4:03.90 (31.26)
        4:36.05 (32.15)     5:07.41 (31.36)     5:39.29 (31.88)     6:11.70 (32.41)
        6:43.73 (32.03)     7:15.65 (31.92)     7:48.38 (32.73)     8:20.26 (31.88)
        8:52.69 (32.43)     9:24.87 (32.18)     9:56.75 (31.88)    10:27.63 (30.88)
  6 Kohn, Sean T              21 FIT-FL              11:04.67   10:59.72  
                  28.17       59.97 (31.80)     1:32.43 (32.46)     2:05.17 (32.74)
        2:38.17 (33.00)     3:10.99 (32.82)     3:44.08 (33.09)     4:17.81 (33.73)
        4:51.71 (33.90)     5:25.32 (33.61)     5:59.12 (33.80)     6:33.23 (34.11)
        7:07.16 (33.93)     7:41.11 (33.95)     8:14.66 (33.55)     8:48.75 (34.09)
        9:21.78 (33.03)     9:55.04 (33.26)    10:28.28 (33.24)    10:59.72 (31.44)
  7 Morrison, Chris G         21 FIT-FL              11:13.31  x11:07.17  
                  27.78     1:00.06 (32.28)     1:33.09 (33.03)     2:06.27 (33.18)
        2:39.78 (33.51)     3:13.84 (34.06)     3:47.58 (33.74)     4:21.38 (33.80)
        4:55.50 (34.12)     5:29.60 (34.10)     6:03.97 (34.37)     6:38.35 (34.38)
        7:12.30 (33.95)     7:46.59 (34.29)     8:20.89 (34.30)     8:55.31 (34.42)
        9:29.02 (33.71)    10:02.79 (33.77)    10:36.25 (33.46)    11:07.17 (30.92)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breault, Peyton C         19 Florida Southern-FL       NT    1:56.02    9  
                  27.94       57.44 (29.50)     1:27.09 (29.65)     1:56.02 (28.93)
  2 Crenshaw, Alli S          21 Florida Southern-FL       NT    1:57.50    4  
                  27.81       57.26 (29.45)     1:27.34 (30.08)     1:57.50 (30.16)
  3 Haney, Leah C             20 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:01.00    3  
                  28.64     1:00.25 (31.61)     1:31.53 (31.28)     2:01.00 (29.47)
  4 Kaufmann, Alexandra E     19 Florida Southern-FL       NT   x2:02.85  
                  28.36       59.66 (31.30)   2:02.85 (1:03.19)                    
  5 Saar, Neta                21 FIT-FL               2:02.32    2:03.81    2  
                  28.44       59.33 (30.89)     1:31.41 (32.08)     2:03.81 (32.40)
  6 Murphy, Bernie D          21 FIT-FL                    NT    2:04.09    1  
                  28.40       59.34 (30.94)     1:31.32 (31.98)     2:04.09 (32.77)
  7 Phelps, Trista D          19 FIT-FL                    NT    2:04.40  
                  29.17     1:00.66 (31.49)     1:32.50 (31.84)     2:04.40 (31.90)
  8 Barczyk, Rachel E         20 FIT-FL               2:05.90   x2:05.23  
                  28.37       59.29 (30.92)     1:31.77 (32.48)     2:05.23 (33.46)
 -- Spradlin, Mary Ida E      19 FIT-FL                    NT   X2:06.33  
                  28.73     1:00.08 (31.35)     1:33.00 (32.92)     2:06.33 (33.33)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Jesus J            23 Florida Southern-FL       NT    1:40.80    9  
                  23.91       49.69 (25.78)     1:15.28 (25.59)     1:40.80 (25.52)
  2 Steenberg, Thomas         21 FIT-FL               1:48.01    1:43.85    4  
                  23.93       49.74 (25.81)     1:16.21 (26.47)     1:43.85 (27.64)
  3 Wathen, Alec F            21 Florida Southern-FL       NT    1:45.81    3  
                  24.94       51.29 (26.35)     1:18.44 (27.15)     1:45.81 (27.37)
  4 Planinc, Luka             19 Florida Southern-FL       NT    1:47.37    2  
                  24.61       51.85 (27.24)     1:19.63 (27.78)     1:47.37 (27.74)
  5 Hufnagel, Nathan L        20 FIT-FL                    NT    1:48.66    1  
                  25.44       53.16 (27.72)     1:20.82 (27.66)     1:48.66 (27.84)
  6 Szarka, Logan             20 FIT-FL               1:51.83    1:50.53  
                  25.47       53.02 (27.55)     1:21.95 (28.93)     1:50.53 (28.58)
  7 Phelps, Tyler J           21 FIT-FL                    NT   x1:52.20  
                  25.39       53.49 (28.10)     1:22.43 (28.94)     1:52.20 (29.77)
  8 Mintner, William F        18 Florida Southern-FL       NT   x1:59.77  
                  27.43       57.69 (30.26)     1:28.84 (31.15)     1:59.77 (30.93)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouge, Kelsey E           21 Florida Southern-FL       NT      24.38    9  
  2 Dics, Rebeka              18 Florida Southern-FL       NT      24.64    4  
  3 Karas, Krystal A          18 Florida Southern-FL       NT      24.92    3  
  4 Suarez, Lauren A          20 FIT-FL                 25.16      25.09    2  
  5 Aubley, Brittany G        19 Florida Southern-FL       NT     x25.35  
  6 Huddleston, Willa M       20 FIT-FL                    NT      25.68    1  
  7 Soileau, Liana M          21 FIT-FL                    NT      26.19  
  8 Duff, Faryn P             20 FIT-FL                    NT     x26.51  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ilako, Edward             21 FIT-FL                    NT      21.65    9  
  2 Palacios, Marco           22 Florida Southern-FL       NT      21.80    4  
  3 Dujmic, Filip             19 FIT-FL                    NT      21.81    3  
  4 Rieman, Jonah F           20 FIT-FL                 21.64      21.82    2  
  5 Lima, Edson S             21 Florida Southern-FL       NT      22.16    1  
  6 Jamieson, Stuart A        20 FIT-FL                    NT     x22.58  
  7 Gilbreath, Chistian D     18 Florida Southern-FL       NT      23.13  
 -- Ryan, Channing A          18 FIT-FL                 22.61     X23.02  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittenburg, Jacinda D    19 Florida Southern-FL       NT    4:32.96    9  
                  29.79     1:02.58 (32.79)     1:38.49 (35.91)     2:12.54 (34.05)
        2:51.58 (39.04)     3:29.46 (37.88)     4:02.40 (32.94)     4:32.96 (30.56)
  2 Burns, Morgan D           21 Florida Southern-FL       NT    4:44.68    4  
                  30.65     1:05.86 (35.21)     1:43.14 (37.28)     2:20.07 (36.93)
        2:59.01 (38.94)     3:38.87 (39.86)     4:11.71 (32.84)     4:44.68 (32.97)
  3 Pearce, Shelby C          21 FIT-FL                    NT    4:52.57    3  
                  30.14     1:05.07 (34.93)     1:42.30 (37.23)     2:19.32 (37.02)
        3:02.11 (42.79)     3:45.65 (43.54)     4:19.41 (33.76)     4:52.57 (33.16)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubagawa, Yagoh W         18 FIT-FL                    NT    4:00.55    9  
                  24.95       54.03 (29.08)     1:25.76 (31.73)     1:56.62 (30.86)
        2:31.28 (34.66)     3:06.53 (35.25)     3:34.31 (27.78)     4:00.55 (26.24)
  2 Nunez, Antonio            20 Florida Southern-FL       NT    4:06.13    4  
                  25.61       55.32 (29.71)     1:28.41 (33.09)     2:00.06 (31.65)
        2:34.88 (34.82)     3:09.17 (34.29)     3:38.69 (29.52)     4:06.13 (27.44)
  3 Holmes, Matthew D         18 Florida Southern-FL       NT    4:07.18    3  
                  26.36       56.14 (29.78)     1:28.43 (32.29)     2:00.09 (31.66)
        2:35.61 (35.52)     3:11.01 (35.40)     3:39.70 (28.69)     4:07.18 (27.48)
  4 Jasso, Luis A             19 Florida Southern-FL       NT    4:13.30    2  
                  26.59       56.84 (30.25)     1:31.84 (35.00)     2:05.39 (33.55)
        2:39.07 (33.68)     3:13.79 (34.72)     3:45.36 (31.57)     4:13.30 (27.94)
  5 Johnston, Camden M        20 FIT-FL                    NT    4:14.19    1  
                  26.30       57.64 (31.34)     1:30.63 (32.99)     2:04.18 (33.55)
        2:38.99 (34.81)     3:15.06 (36.07)     3:45.02 (29.96)     4:14.19 (29.17)
  6 Basting, Parker J         20 Florida Southern-FL       NT   x4:29.68  
                  27.46     1:00.55 (33.09)     1:35.73 (35.18)     2:10.21 (34.48)
        2:48.79 (38.58)     3:27.24 (38.45)     3:59.31 (32.07)     4:29.68 (30.37)
  7 Hosking, Adrien M         20 FIT-FL                    NT    4:34.23  
                  28.99     1:02.55 (33.56)     1:36.30 (33.75)     2:09.94 (33.64)
        2:49.53 (39.59)     3:29.39 (39.86)     4:02.58 (33.19)     4:34.23 (31.65)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karas, Krystal A          18 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:15.43    9  
                  30.67     1:05.73 (35.06)     1:40.81 (35.08)     2:15.43 (34.62)
  2 Duff, Faryn P             20 FIT-FL               2:21.20    2:17.10    4  
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)     1:40.39 (35.01)     2:17.10 (36.71)
  3 Phelps, Trista D          19 FIT-FL               2:18.09    2:17.94    3  
                  30.78     1:06.14 (35.36)     1:41.74 (35.60)     2:17.94 (36.20)
  4 Rowan, Madi M             20 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:21.13    2  
                  31.06     1:06.24 (35.18)     1:42.99 (36.75)     2:21.13 (38.14)
  5 Ringley, Rachel M         18 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:29.76    1  
                  32.70     1:09.77 (37.07)     1:49.08 (39.31)     2:29.76 (40.68)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Antonio            20 Florida Southern-FL       NT    1:54.38    9  
                  25.78       55.78 (30.00)     1:25.91 (30.13)     1:54.38 (28.47)
  2 Davidov, Adi              20 FIT-FL               1:58.52    1:57.03    4  
                  25.73       55.39 (29.66)     1:25.72 (30.33)     1:57.03 (31.31)
  3 Garrastazu, Raul A        21 Florida Southern-FL       NT    1:57.38    3  
                  26.29       56.38 (30.09)     1:27.60 (31.22)     1:57.38 (29.78)
  4 Hufnagel, Nathan L        20 FIT-FL               1:58.57    1:59.21    2  
                  27.07       57.28 (30.21)     1:28.24 (30.96)     1:59.21 (30.97)
  5 Hudson, Ross R            21 FIT-FL               2:07.58    2:06.69    1  
                  26.19       57.33 (31.14)     1:30.53 (33.20)     2:06.69 (36.16)
  6 Mintner, William F        18 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:15.39  
                  30.07     1:04.12 (34.05)     1:39.65 (35.53)     2:15.39 (35.74)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouge, Kelsey E           21 Florida Southern-FL       NT      52.93    9  
                  25.63       52.93 (27.30)                                        
  2 Dics, Rebeka              18 Florida Southern-FL       NT      53.86    4  
                  26.07       53.86 (27.79)                                        
  3 Aubley, Brittany G        19 Florida Southern-FL       NT      55.99    3  
                  26.49       55.99 (29.50)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Alexandra E     19 Florida Southern-FL       NT     x56.65  
                  27.43       56.65 (29.22)                                        
  5 Murphy, Bernie D          21 FIT-FL                 56.81      56.68    2  
                  27.24       56.68 (29.44)                                        
  6 Soileau, Liana M          21 FIT-FL                 56.76      56.69    1  
                  27.13       56.69 (29.56)                                        
  7 Barczyk, Rachel E         20 FIT-FL                 57.42      57.25  
                  27.35       57.25 (29.90)                                        
  8 Collins, Jill E           18 FIT-FL                    NT     x57.67  
                  27.08       57.67 (30.59)                                        
 -- Poon, Madie g             21 FIT-FL               1:05.32   X1:05.17  
                  30.99     1:05.17 (34.18)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gimenez, Diego            20 Florida Southern-FL       NT      46.27    9  
                  22.42       46.27 (23.85)                                        
  2 Marin, Jesus J            23 Florida Southern-FL       NT      46.38    4  
                  22.34       46.38 (24.04)                                        
  3 Barnea, Nir               25 FIT-FL                    NT      47.29    3  
                  22.29       47.29 (25.00)                                        
  4 Steenberg, Thomas         21 FIT-FL                 48.10      47.95    2  
                  23.25       47.95 (24.70)                                        
  5 Planinc, Luka             19 Florida Southern-FL       NT      48.51    1  
                  23.23       48.51 (25.28)                                        
  6 Eaddy, Taylor J           18 Florida Southern-FL       NT     x49.38  
                  23.42       49.38 (25.96)                                        
  7 Rieman, Jonah F           20 FIT-FL                 48.97      50.10  
                  23.29       50.10 (26.81)                                        
  8 Ryan, Channing A          18 FIT-FL                 50.65     x51.47  
                  24.93       51.47 (26.54)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breault, Peyton C         19 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:09.09    9  
                  31.21     1:04.38 (33.17)     1:37.36 (32.98)     2:09.09 (31.73)
  2 Coen, Julie C             20 FIT-FL               2:13.58    2:09.52    4  
                  30.47     1:02.78 (32.31)     1:36.42 (33.64)     2:09.52 (33.10)
  3 Haney, Leah C             20 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:15.21    3  
                  31.35     1:05.64 (34.29)     1:40.84 (35.20)     2:15.21 (34.37)
  4 Pearce, Shelby C          21 FIT-FL               2:16.31    2:16.24    2  
                  32.18     1:06.93 (34.75)     1:42.13 (35.20)     2:16.24 (34.11)
  5 Reynolds, Lauren A        21 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:17.29    1  
                  32.51     1:07.46 (34.95)     1:42.71 (35.25)     2:17.29 (34.58)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palacios, Marco           22 Florida Southern-FL       NT    1:53.15    9  
                  25.79       54.17 (28.38)     1:23.63 (29.46)     1:53.15 (29.52)
  2 Coleman, Evan M           20 Florida Southern-FL       NT    1:55.92    4  
                  27.32       56.92 (29.60)     1:26.69 (29.77)     1:55.92 (29.23)
  3 Phelps, Tyler J           21 FIT-FL               1:59.15    1:57.85    3  
                  27.43       57.57 (30.14)     1:27.68 (30.11)     1:57.85 (30.17)
  4 Berg, Eric A              18 FIT-FL               2:05.45    2:02.26    2  
                  27.64       57.77 (30.13)     1:29.72 (31.95)     2:02.26 (32.54)
  5 Gilbreath, Chistian D     18 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:03.27    1  
                  28.52       59.10 (30.58)     1:30.93 (31.83)     2:03.27 (32.34)
  6 Hosking, Adrien M         20 FIT-FL               2:03.69    2:03.81  
                  29.65     1:00.97 (31.32)     1:32.75 (31.78)     2:03.81 (31.06)
  7 Wasserman, Oz             25 FIT-FL               2:09.29   x2:07.03  
                  29.45     1:00.95 (31.50)     1:33.80 (32.85)     2:07.03 (33.23)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Heather M          21 Florida Southern-FL       NT    5:17.02    9  
                  29.80     1:01.75 (31.95)     1:33.79 (32.04)     2:06.05 (32.26)
        2:38.06 (32.01)     3:09.91 (31.85)     3:41.90 (31.99)     4:13.82 (31.92)
        4:45.67 (31.85)     5:17.02 (31.35)                                        
  2 Crenshaw, Alli S          21 Florida Southern-FL       NT    5:19.22    4  
                  29.86     1:01.86 (32.00)     1:34.01 (32.15)     2:06.23 (32.22)
        2:38.32 (32.09)     3:10.42 (32.10)     3:42.44 (32.02)     4:14.70 (32.26)
        4:47.20 (32.50)     5:19.22 (32.02)                                        
  3 McClendon, Riley E        20 Florida Southern-FL       NT    5:31.71    3  
                  31.01     1:04.20 (33.19)     1:37.96 (33.76)     2:11.85 (33.89)
        2:45.53 (33.68)     3:18.99 (33.46)     3:52.31 (33.32)     4:25.54 (33.23)
        4:59.04 (33.50)     5:31.71 (32.67)                                        
  4 Saar, Neta                21 FIT-FL               5:36.02    5:36.53    2  
                  30.42     1:03.15 (32.73)     1:37.54 (34.39)     2:11.90 (34.36)
        2:46.06 (34.16)     3:20.64 (34.58)     3:55.28 (34.64)     4:29.20 (33.92)
        5:03.39 (34.19)     5:36.53 (33.14)                                        
  5 Montalvo, Carmen S        22 FIT-FL               5:42.27    5:40.72    1  
                  30.75     1:04.50 (33.75)     1:38.81 (34.31)     2:13.09 (34.28)
        2:47.88 (34.79)     3:22.64 (34.76)     3:57.15 (34.51)     4:31.61 (34.46)
        5:06.37 (34.76)     5:40.72 (34.35)                                        
  6 Holty, Laura A            21 FIT-FL                    NT    5:54.14  
                  31.03     1:04.92 (33.89)     1:39.55 (34.63)     2:14.79 (35.24)
        2:50.53 (35.74)     3:26.83 (36.30)     4:03.57 (36.74)     4:41.01 (37.44)
        5:18.40 (37.39)     5:54.14 (35.74)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubagawa, Yagoh W         18 FIT-FL               4:38.19    4:39.68    9  
                  24.72       52.39 (27.67)     1:20.79 (28.40)     1:49.12 (28.33)
        2:17.97 (28.85)     2:46.64 (28.67)     3:15.45 (28.81)     3:43.65 (28.20)
        4:12.75 (29.10)     4:39.68 (26.93)                                        
  2 Holmes, Matthew D         18 Florida Southern-FL       NT    4:41.01    4  
                  25.35       53.24 (27.89)     1:22.28 (29.04)     1:51.26 (28.98)
        2:20.67 (29.41)     2:49.17 (28.50)     3:18.27 (29.10)     3:47.09 (28.82)
        4:14.63 (27.54)     4:41.01 (26.38)                                        
  3 Rossi, Emanuele           18 FIT-FL               4:41.24    4:41.04    3  
                  25.89       53.85 (27.96)     1:23.02 (29.17)     1:52.04 (29.02)
        2:20.97 (28.93)     2:49.83 (28.86)     3:18.52 (28.69)     3:47.25 (28.73)
        4:15.06 (27.81)     4:41.04 (25.98)                                        
  4 Wathen, Alec F            21 Florida Southern-FL       NT    4:52.77    2  
                  26.23       54.81 (28.58)     1:24.10 (29.29)     1:54.13 (30.03)
        2:24.08 (29.95)     2:53.45 (29.37)     3:22.79 (29.34)     3:52.59 (29.80)
        4:22.64 (30.05)     4:52.77 (30.13)                                        
  5 Rossi, Ferruccio          20 FIT-FL               4:53.63    4:56.60    1  
                  26.21       55.12 (28.91)     1:25.01 (29.89)     1:55.02 (30.01)
        2:25.12 (30.10)     2:54.83 (29.71)     3:25.20 (30.37)     3:55.80 (30.60)
        4:26.68 (30.88)     4:56.60 (29.92)                                        
  6 Gotsch, Chaz O            18 Florida Southern-FL       NT    5:00.66  
                  26.53       55.59 (29.06)     1:26.12 (30.53)     1:56.64 (30.52)
        2:27.09 (30.45)     2:57.66 (30.57)     3:28.62 (30.96)     3:59.72 (31.10)
        4:31.29 (31.57)     5:00.66 (29.37)                                        
  7 Velasquez, Esteban g      19 Florida Southern-FL       NT   x5:03.94  
                  27.03       55.97 (28.94)     1:26.17 (30.20)     1:57.25 (31.08)
        2:28.44 (31.19)     2:59.16 (30.72)     3:30.44 (31.28)     4:01.80 (31.36)
        4:33.33 (31.53)     5:03.94 (30.61)                                        
 -- Morrison, Chris G         21 FIT-FL               5:22.54   X5:24.47  
                  27.81     1:00.55 (32.74)     1:34.81 (34.26)     2:08.52 (33.71)
        2:41.30 (32.78)     3:14.38 (33.08)     3:47.31 (32.93)     4:20.03 (32.72)
        4:53.10 (33.07)     5:24.47 (31.37)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittenburg, Jacinda D    19 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:25.44    9  
                  33.47     1:10.79 (37.32)     1:48.13 (37.34)     2:25.44 (37.31)
  2 Degrace, Haley K          18 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:28.59    4  
                  33.55     1:11.93 (38.38)     1:51.01 (39.08)     2:28.59 (37.58)
  3 Burns, Morgan D           21 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:32.62    3  
                  34.50     1:12.90 (38.40)     1:52.48 (39.58)     2:32.62 (40.14)
  4 DeFlumeri, Christie M     19 FIT-FL               2:37.52    2:36.26    2  
                  35.24     1:14.92 (39.68)     1:55.54 (40.62)     2:36.26 (40.72)
  5 Linz, Schelli A           21 FIT-FL               2:37.44    2:37.40    1  
                  34.95     1:14.90 (39.95)     1:56.02 (41.12)     2:37.40 (41.38)
  6 Spradlin, Mary Ida E      19 FIT-FL                    NT    2:39.88  
                  34.98     1:14.80 (39.82)     1:56.74 (41.94)     2:39.88 (43.14)
  7 Holty, Laura A            21 FIT-FL                    NT   x2:53.52  
                  38.99     1:23.01 (44.02)     2:08.26 (45.25)     2:53.52 (45.26)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jasso, Luis A             19 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:04.85    9  
                  29.19     1:01.66 (32.47)     1:33.79 (32.13)     2:04.85 (31.06)
  2 Kim, Sean T               18 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:05.01    4  
                  28.81     1:00.81 (32.00)     1:33.11 (32.30)     2:05.01 (31.90)
  3 Dumont, Brian P           21 FIT-FL               2:12.37    2:10.67    3  
                  29.13     1:01.71 (32.58)     1:35.65 (33.94)     2:10.67 (35.02)
  4 Johnston, Camden M        20 FIT-FL               2:18.60    2:14.67    2  
                  30.08     1:04.49 (34.41)     1:39.09 (34.60)     2:14.67 (35.58)
  5 Jamieson, Stuart A        20 FIT-FL               2:18.50    2:16.89    1  
                  30.29     1:04.48 (34.19)     1:40.14 (35.66)     2:16.89 (36.75)
  6 Bastian, Drew E           17 FIT-FL               2:20.33   x2:17.41  
                  30.29     1:05.22 (34.93)     1:41.13 (35.91)     2:17.41 (36.28)
  7 Basting, Parker J         20 Florida Southern-FL       NT    2:18.18  
                  30.46     1:05.41 (34.95)     1:42.20 (36.79)     2:18.18 (35.98)
 -- Hoerlein, Ben             20 FIT-FL               2:24.81   X2:24.14  
                  31.90     1:08.05 (36.15)     1:45.22 (37.17)     2:24.14 (38.92)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                       NT    1:40.86   11  
     1) Dics, Rebeka 18                 2) Breault, Peyton C 19           
     3) Crenshaw, Alli S 21             4) Aubley, Brittany G 19          
                  25.21       50.44 (25.23)     1:16.11 (25.67)     1:40.86 (24.75)
  2 Florida Tech 2015-FL  'A'                              NT    1:41.71    4  
     1) Suarez, Lauren A 20             2) Collins, Jill E 18             
     3) Murphy, Bernie D 21             4) Huddleston, Willa M 20         
                  26.10       51.61 (25.51)     1:16.86 (25.25)     1:41.71 (24.85)
  3 Florida Tech 2015-FL  'B'                              NT    1:42.41    2  
     1) Soileau, Liana M 21             2) Barczyk, Rachel E 20           
     3) Pearce, Shelby C 21             4) Phelps, Trista D 19            
                  25.98       51.31 (25.33)     1:16.79 (25.48)     1:42.41 (25.62)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                       NT    1:43.62  
     1) Kaufmann, Alexandra E 19        2) McClendon, Riley E 20          
     3) Degrace, Haley K 18             4) Ringley, Rachel M 18           
                  25.90       52.10 (26.20)     1:17.15 (25.05)     1:43.62 (26.47)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Tech 2015-FL  'A'                              NT    1:24.73   11  
     1) Barnea, Nir 25                  2) Rieman, Jonah F 20             
     3) Dujmic, Filip 19                4) Ilako, Edward 21               
                  21.29       42.52 (21.23)     1:03.71 (21.19)     1:24.73 (21.02)
  2 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                       NT    1:25.13    4  
     1) Lima, Edson S 21                2) Marin, Jesus J 23              
     3) Garrastazu, Raul A 21           4) Gimenez, Diego 20              
                  21.83       43.12 (21.29)     1:04.30 (21.18)     1:25.13 (20.83)
  3 Florida Tech 2015-FL  'B'                              NT    1:26.88    2  
     1) Hufnagel, Nathan L 20           2) Berg, Eric A 18                
     3) Davidov, Adi 20                 4) Steenberg, Thomas 21           
                  22.09       43.25 (21.16)     1:05.32 (22.07)     1:26.88 (21.56)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                       NT    1:30.34  
     1) Eaddy, Taylor J 18              2) Planinc, Luka 19               
     3) Gilbreath, Chistian D 18        4) Kim, Sean T 18                 
                  22.64       44.50 (21.86)     1:07.29 (22.79)     1:30.34 (23.05)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  'C'                       NT   x1:33.05  
     1) Coleman, Evan M 20              2) Velasquez, Esteban g 19        
     3) Gotsch, Chaz O 18               4) Mintner, William F 18          
                  22.69       45.75 (23.06)     1:09.08 (23.33)     1:33.05 (23.97)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Florida Southern College            156   2. Florida Tech 2015                    45
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Florida Southern College            114   2. Florida Tech 2015                    91