Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                     2016 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                     
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 32  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Division II: R 16:17.66   3/15/2008 Kristen Frost, Southern Conn St           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonie Van Noort          JR Grand Valley        16:36.09   16:34.44   20  
     r:+0.85  27.87       58.17 (30.30)     1:29.01 (30.84)     1:59.90 (30.89)
        2:30.50 (30.60)     3:01.19 (30.69)     3:31.98 (30.79)     4:02.90 (30.92)
        4:33.75 (30.85)     5:04.44 (30.69)     5:35.12 (30.68)     6:05.96 (30.84)
        6:36.92 (30.96)     7:07.61 (30.69)     7:38.12 (30.51)     8:08.51 (30.39)
        8:38.75 (30.24)     9:08.65 (29.90)     9:38.47 (29.82)    10:08.24 (29.77)
       10:37.92 (29.68)    11:07.61 (29.69)    11:37.43 (29.82)    12:07.31 (29.88)
       12:37.28 (29.97)    13:07.29 (30.01)    13:37.27 (29.98)    14:07.32 (30.05)
       14:37.24 (29.92)    15:07.00 (29.76)    15:36.92 (29.92)    16:06.28 (29.36)
       16:34.44 (28.16)
  2 Christina Halverson       SO Cal Baptist         16:51.37   16:39.50   17  
     r:+0.79  27.54       57.98 (30.44)     1:28.82 (30.84)     1:59.64 (30.82)
        2:30.46 (30.82)     3:01.09 (30.63)     3:31.98 (30.89)     4:02.78 (30.80)
        4:33.68 (30.90)     5:04.17 (30.49)     5:34.80 (30.63)     6:05.56 (30.76)
        6:36.19 (30.63)     7:07.01 (30.82)     7:37.41 (30.40)     8:07.86 (30.45)
        8:38.38 (30.52)     9:08.82 (30.44)     9:39.31 (30.49)    10:09.51 (30.20)
       10:39.70 (30.19)    11:09.81 (30.11)    11:40.10 (30.29)    12:10.42 (30.32)
       12:40.40 (29.98)    13:10.31 (29.91)    13:40.37 (30.06)    14:10.57 (30.20)
       14:40.39 (29.82)    15:10.30 (29.91)    15:40.12 (29.82)    16:09.97 (29.85)
       16:39.50 (29.53)
  3 Alecia McGillivray        JR Lindenwood          16:34.40   16:42.08   16  
     r:+0.80  27.86       58.12 (30.26)     1:28.65 (30.53)     1:59.17 (30.52)
        2:29.87 (30.70)     3:00.62 (30.75)     3:31.40 (30.78)     4:02.20 (30.80)
        4:32.99 (30.79)     5:03.62 (30.63)     5:34.45 (30.83)     6:05.29 (30.84)
        6:36.22 (30.93)     7:06.95 (30.73)     7:37.74 (30.79)     8:08.49 (30.75)
        8:39.11 (30.62)     9:09.62 (30.51)     9:39.90 (30.28)    10:10.29 (30.39)
       10:40.54 (30.25)    11:10.83 (30.29)    11:41.08 (30.25)    12:11.38 (30.30)
       12:41.66 (30.28)    13:11.82 (30.16)    13:41.99 (30.17)    14:12.10 (30.11)
       14:42.25 (30.15)    15:12.34 (30.09)    15:42.61 (30.27)    16:12.90 (30.29)
       16:42.08 (29.18)
  4 Kyleigh Troxel            JR Lindenwood          16:41.94   16:50.57   15  
     r:+0.79  28.53       59.16 (30.63)     1:30.50 (31.34)     2:01.73 (31.23)
        2:32.81 (31.08)     3:03.78 (30.97)     3:34.78 (31.00)     4:05.77 (30.99)
        4:37.00 (31.23)     5:07.81 (30.81)     5:38.64 (30.83)     6:09.51 (30.87)
        6:40.31 (30.80)     7:11.28 (30.97)     7:42.26 (30.98)     8:13.17 (30.91)
        8:43.92 (30.75)     9:14.61 (30.69)     9:45.18 (30.57)    10:15.66 (30.48)
       10:46.06 (30.40)    11:16.53 (30.47)    11:46.95 (30.42)    12:17.44 (30.49)
       12:48.10 (30.66)    13:18.45 (30.35)    13:48.95 (30.50)    14:19.50 (30.55)
       14:49.96 (30.46)    15:20.20 (30.24)    15:50.54 (30.34)    16:20.65 (30.11)
       16:50.57 (29.92)
  5 Melanie Tombers           JR Delta State         16:51.97   16:52.18   14  
     r:+0.76  27.95       58.65 (30.70)     1:29.66 (31.01)     2:00.54 (30.88)
        2:31.35 (30.81)     3:02.14 (30.79)     3:32.75 (30.61)     4:03.61 (30.86)
        4:34.41 (30.80)     5:05.37 (30.96)     5:36.26 (30.89)     6:07.03 (30.77)
        6:37.59 (30.56)     7:08.22 (30.63)     7:38.99 (30.77)     8:09.78 (30.79)
        8:40.61 (30.83)     9:11.39 (30.78)     9:42.48 (31.09)    10:13.43 (30.95)
       10:44.22 (30.79)    11:15.19 (30.97)    11:46.47 (31.28)    12:17.72 (31.25)
       12:48.57 (30.85)    13:19.31 (30.74)    13:49.80 (30.49)    14:20.39 (30.59)
       14:51.15 (30.76)    15:21.94 (30.79)    15:52.80 (30.86)    16:23.19 (30.39)
       16:52.18 (28.99)
  6 Theresa Hayward           JR West Chester        17:02.26   16:52.82   13  
     r:+0.72  27.42       57.48 (30.06)     1:28.26 (30.78)     1:59.67 (31.41)
        2:30.71 (31.04)     3:01.70 (30.99)     3:32.80 (31.10)     4:03.72 (30.92)
        4:34.74 (31.02)     5:05.68 (30.94)     5:36.61 (30.93)     6:07.73 (31.12)
        6:38.67 (30.94)     7:09.89 (31.22)     7:41.11 (31.22)     8:12.22 (31.11)
        8:43.36 (31.14)     9:14.49 (31.13)     9:45.52 (31.03)    10:16.85 (31.33)
       10:47.99 (31.14)    11:18.77 (30.78)    11:49.91 (31.14)    12:21.03 (31.12)
       12:51.92 (30.89)    13:22.94 (31.02)    13:53.77 (30.83)    14:24.55 (30.78)
       14:55.08 (30.53)    15:25.29 (30.21)    15:55.34 (30.05)    16:25.02 (29.68)
       16:52.82 (27.80)
  7 Megan Ouhl                SO Drury               16:57.76   16:53.02   12  
     r:+0.84  28.16       58.82 (30.66)     1:29.94 (31.12)     2:01.13 (31.19)
        2:31.99 (30.86)     3:02.86 (30.87)     3:33.49 (30.63)     4:04.36 (30.87)
        4:35.29 (30.93)     5:06.29 (31.00)     5:37.05 (30.76)     6:07.62 (30.57)
        6:38.33 (30.71)     7:09.01 (30.68)     7:39.70 (30.69)     8:10.44 (30.74)
        8:41.29 (30.85)     9:12.05 (30.76)     9:42.79 (30.74)    10:13.45 (30.66)
       10:43.98 (30.53)    11:14.61 (30.63)    11:45.19 (30.58)    12:15.88 (30.69)
       12:47.01 (31.13)    13:17.65 (30.64)    13:48.52 (30.87)    14:19.36 (30.84)
       14:50.08 (30.72)    15:21.26 (31.18)    15:52.18 (30.92)    16:22.99 (30.81)
       16:53.02 (30.03)
  8 Annagrazia Bonsanti       SO Bridgeport          16:53.56   16:55.58   11  
     r:+0.79  28.24       58.63 (30.39)     1:29.77 (31.14)     2:00.86 (31.09)
        2:31.90 (31.04)     3:02.57 (30.67)     3:33.29 (30.72)     4:04.08 (30.79)
        4:34.98 (30.90)     5:05.81 (30.83)     5:36.78 (30.97)     6:07.70 (30.92)
        6:38.83 (31.13)     7:09.66 (30.83)     7:40.47 (30.81)     8:11.21 (30.74)
        8:42.08 (30.87)     9:12.94 (30.86)     9:43.90 (30.96)    10:14.73 (30.83)
       10:45.62 (30.89)    11:16.55 (30.93)    11:47.38 (30.83)    12:18.24 (30.86)
       12:49.25 (31.01)    13:20.12 (30.87)    13:51.27 (31.15)    14:21.99 (30.72)
       14:52.71 (30.72)    15:23.71 (31.00)    15:54.76 (31.05)    16:25.49 (30.73)
       16:55.58 (30.09)
  9 Meridith Boudreaux        SR Queens (NC)         16:57.90   16:58.26    9  
     r:+0.72  28.46       58.96 (30.50)     1:29.73 (30.77)     2:00.60 (30.87)
        2:31.30 (30.70)     3:02.27 (30.97)     3:32.94 (30.67)     4:04.05 (31.11)
        4:35.38 (31.33)     5:06.54 (31.16)     5:37.72 (31.18)     6:08.78 (31.06)
        6:39.75 (30.97)     7:10.44 (30.69)     7:41.21 (30.77)     8:12.02 (30.81)
        8:43.04 (31.02)     9:13.78 (30.74)     9:44.73 (30.95)    10:15.64 (30.91)
       10:46.69 (31.05)    11:17.56 (30.87)    11:48.46 (30.90)    12:19.26 (30.80)
       12:50.28 (31.02)    13:21.49 (31.21)    13:52.64 (31.15)    14:24.09 (31.45)
       14:55.34 (31.25)    15:26.43 (31.09)    15:57.31 (30.88)    16:28.32 (31.01)
       16:58.26 (29.94)
 10 Catalina Galea Berraud    FR Lynn                16:56.61   16:58.97    7  
     r:+0.84  28.41       59.12 (30.71)     1:30.33 (31.21)     2:01.78 (31.45)
        2:33.14 (31.36)     3:04.46 (31.32)     3:35.82 (31.36)     4:07.12 (31.30)
        4:38.50 (31.38)     5:09.87 (31.37)     5:40.24 (30.37)     6:10.87 (30.63)
        6:41.54 (30.67)     7:12.18 (30.64)     7:42.76 (30.58)     8:13.46 (30.70)
        8:43.98 (30.52)     9:14.69 (30.71)     9:45.23 (30.54)    10:15.89 (30.66)
       10:46.48 (30.59)    11:17.25 (30.77)    11:48.04 (30.79)    12:18.87 (30.83)
       12:49.92 (31.05)    13:20.98 (31.06)    13:51.86 (30.88)    14:22.82 (30.96)
       14:54.01 (31.19)    15:25.30 (31.29)    15:56.69 (31.39)    16:28.02 (31.33)
       16:58.97 (30.95)
 11 Ellie Dean                FR Wayne State         17:06.46   16:59.25    6  
     r:+0.90  29.15     1:00.52 (31.37)     1:31.83 (31.31)     2:02.95 (31.12)
        2:34.13 (31.18)     3:05.14 (31.01)     3:36.44 (31.30)     4:07.51 (31.07)
        4:38.64 (31.13)     5:09.74 (31.10)     5:40.89 (31.15)     6:12.08 (31.19)
        6:43.20 (31.12)     7:14.25 (31.05)     7:45.19 (30.94)     8:16.31 (31.12)
        8:47.33 (31.02)     9:18.32 (30.99)     9:49.21 (30.89)    10:20.08 (30.87)
       10:50.77 (30.69)    11:21.57 (30.80)    11:52.63 (31.06)    12:23.44 (30.81)
       12:54.40 (30.96)    13:25.23 (30.83)    13:56.15 (30.92)    14:27.02 (30.87)
       14:57.74 (30.72)    15:28.25 (30.51)    15:59.00 (30.75)    16:29.43 (30.43)
       16:59.25 (29.82)
 12 Madeline Pitt             SO West Florida        17:07.09   17:01.80    5  
     r:+0.78  28.91       59.71 (30.80)     1:30.69 (30.98)     2:01.90 (31.21)
        2:33.05 (31.15)     3:04.15 (31.10)     3:35.23 (31.08)     4:06.28 (31.05)
        4:37.40 (31.12)     5:08.49 (31.09)     5:39.39 (30.90)     6:10.23 (30.84)
        6:41.18 (30.95)     7:12.04 (30.86)     7:43.26 (31.22)     8:14.29 (31.03)
        8:45.20 (30.91)     9:16.38 (31.18)     9:47.45 (31.07)    10:18.36 (30.91)
       10:49.49 (31.13)    11:20.56 (31.07)    11:51.77 (31.21)    12:23.23 (31.46)
       12:54.49 (31.26)    13:25.65 (31.16)    13:56.91 (31.26)    14:28.22 (31.31)
       14:59.54 (31.32)    15:30.71 (31.17)    16:01.40 (30.69)    16:31.85 (30.45)
       17:01.80 (29.95)
 13 Morgan Kollen             FR Wayne State         17:03.28   17:02.68    4  
     r:+0.79  28.92       59.76 (30.84)     1:30.75 (30.99)     2:01.71 (30.96)
        2:32.32 (30.61)     3:03.02 (30.70)     3:33.95 (30.93)     4:04.88 (30.93)
        4:35.64 (30.76)     5:06.49 (30.85)     5:37.55 (31.06)     6:08.86 (31.31)
        6:40.38 (31.52)     7:11.90 (31.52)     7:43.31 (31.41)     8:14.83 (31.52)
        8:46.17 (31.34)     9:17.36 (31.19)     9:48.91 (31.55)    10:20.26 (31.35)
       10:51.12 (30.86)    11:22.29 (31.17)    11:53.50 (31.21)    12:24.61 (31.11)
       12:55.72 (31.11)    13:27.11 (31.39)    13:58.43 (31.32)    14:29.76 (31.33)
       15:01.04 (31.28)    15:32.27 (31.23)    16:03.36 (31.09)    16:34.29 (30.93)
       17:02.68 (28.39)
 14 Niki Johnston             JR Queens (NC)         17:05.86   17:03.45    3  
     r:+0.73  28.66       59.45 (30.79)     1:30.46 (31.01)     2:01.71 (31.25)
        2:32.75 (31.04)     3:03.77 (31.02)     3:34.96 (31.19)     4:06.03 (31.07)
        4:37.22 (31.19)     5:08.30 (31.08)     5:39.21 (30.91)     6:10.47 (31.26)
        6:41.66 (31.19)     7:12.91 (31.25)     7:44.07 (31.16)     8:14.97 (30.90)
        8:46.12 (31.15)     9:17.02 (30.90)     9:48.06 (31.04)    10:19.01 (30.95)
       10:50.10 (31.09)    11:21.41 (31.31)    11:52.68 (31.27)    12:24.16 (31.48)
       12:55.62 (31.46)    13:27.02 (31.40)    13:58.09 (31.07)    14:29.42 (31.33)
       15:01.01 (31.59)    15:32.39 (31.38)    16:03.38 (30.99)    16:34.09 (30.71)
       17:03.45 (29.36)
 15 Sarah Pullen              SR Drury               17:15.02   17:04.15    2  
     r:+0.72  28.32       59.03 (30.71)     1:30.09 (31.06)     2:00.99 (30.90)
        2:31.99 (31.00)     3:03.03 (31.04)     3:33.85 (30.82)     4:04.81 (30.96)
        4:35.95 (31.14)     5:07.02 (31.07)     5:37.95 (30.93)     6:08.90 (30.95)
        6:39.97 (31.07)     7:11.02 (31.05)     7:42.15 (31.13)     8:13.40 (31.25)
        8:44.60 (31.20)     9:15.82 (31.22)     9:46.95 (31.13)    10:18.25 (31.30)
       10:49.36 (31.11)    11:20.51 (31.15)    11:51.66 (31.15)    12:22.94 (31.28)
       12:54.12 (31.18)    13:25.38 (31.26)    13:56.71 (31.33)    14:28.17 (31.46)
       14:59.47 (31.30)    15:31.05 (31.58)    16:02.38 (31.33)    16:33.71 (31.33)
       17:04.15 (30.44)
 16 Lauren Frizzell           SR Queens (NC)         17:15.61   17:07.75    1  
     r:+0.78  28.58       59.77 (31.19)     1:31.16 (31.39)     2:02.51 (31.35)
        2:33.97 (31.46)     3:05.35 (31.38)     3:37.07 (31.72)     4:08.59 (31.52)
        4:40.13 (31.54)     5:11.49 (31.36)     5:42.74 (31.25)     6:14.05 (31.31)
        6:45.63 (31.58)     7:17.00 (31.37)     7:48.27 (31.27)     8:19.69 (31.42)
        8:51.03 (31.34)     9:22.39 (31.36)     9:53.48 (31.09)    10:24.70 (31.22)
       10:55.95 (31.25)    11:27.26 (31.31)    11:58.64 (31.38)    12:30.08 (31.44)
       13:01.50 (31.42)    13:32.84 (31.34)    14:03.82 (30.98)    14:34.92 (31.10)
       15:06.00 (31.08)    15:36.62 (30.62)    16:07.24 (30.62)    16:37.67 (30.43)
       17:07.75 (30.08)
 17 Rachel Borchardt          JR NMU                 17:05.28   17:08.89  
     r:+0.79  27.68       58.14 (30.46)     1:29.39 (31.25)     2:00.97 (31.58)
        2:32.45 (31.48)     3:03.75 (31.30)     3:35.22 (31.47)     4:06.81 (31.59)
        4:38.40 (31.59)     5:09.69 (31.29)     5:41.08 (31.39)     6:12.67 (31.59)
        6:44.34 (31.67)     7:15.86 (31.52)     7:47.55 (31.69)     8:19.13 (31.58)
        8:50.44 (31.31)     9:22.02 (31.58)     9:53.55 (31.53)    10:25.08 (31.53)
       10:56.75 (31.67)    11:28.33 (31.58)    11:59.85 (31.52)    12:31.45 (31.60)
       13:02.92 (31.47)    13:34.58 (31.66)    14:06.04 (31.46)    14:37.35 (31.31)
       15:08.40 (31.05)    15:39.22 (30.82)    16:10.04 (30.82)    16:40.36 (30.32)
       17:08.89 (28.53)
 18 Mckenzie Stevens          SO Queens (NC)         16:56.83   17:09.10  
     r:+0.72  28.12       58.80 (30.68)     1:30.00 (31.20)     2:00.77 (30.77)
        2:32.25 (31.48)     3:03.25 (31.00)     3:34.12 (30.87)     4:04.99 (30.87)
        4:35.81 (30.82)     5:06.54 (30.73)     5:37.62 (31.08)     6:08.53 (30.91)
        6:39.72 (31.19)     7:10.71 (30.99)     7:42.08 (31.37)     8:13.15 (31.07)
        8:44.32 (31.17)     9:15.72 (31.40)     9:46.76 (31.04)    10:18.54 (31.78)
       10:50.21 (31.67)    11:21.73 (31.52)    11:53.63 (31.90)    12:25.57 (31.94)
       12:57.33 (31.76)    13:28.97 (31.64)    14:00.89 (31.92)    14:31.90 (31.01)
       15:03.92 (32.02)    15:35.17 (31.25)    16:06.88 (31.71)    16:38.75 (31.87)
       17:09.10 (30.35)
 19 Julie Wessler             SR Wingate             16:59.91   17:09.71  
     r:+0.82  28.46       58.96 (30.50)     1:29.90 (30.94)     2:00.89 (30.99)
        2:31.80 (30.91)     3:02.74 (30.94)     3:33.73 (30.99)     4:04.74 (31.01)
        4:35.89 (31.15)     5:06.86 (30.97)     5:37.98 (31.12)     6:09.25 (31.27)
        6:40.43 (31.18)     7:11.66 (31.23)     7:42.80 (31.14)     8:14.11 (31.31)
        8:45.50 (31.39)     9:16.95 (31.45)     9:48.52 (31.57)    10:20.11 (31.59)
       10:51.76 (31.65)    11:23.29 (31.53)    11:54.82 (31.53)    12:26.46 (31.64)
       12:58.14 (31.68)    13:29.80 (31.66)    14:01.49 (31.69)    14:33.25 (31.76)
       15:05.06 (31.81)    15:36.87 (31.81)    16:08.68 (31.81)    16:40.06 (31.38)
       17:09.71 (29.65)
 20 Makayla Ayers             FR TAMPA               17:09.44   17:11.26  
     r:+0.81  28.69       59.53 (30.84)     1:30.67 (31.14)     2:01.78 (31.11)
        2:32.90 (31.12)     3:03.70 (30.80)     3:35.07 (31.37)     4:06.14 (31.07)
        4:37.08 (30.94)     5:08.24 (31.16)     5:39.43 (31.19)     6:10.52 (31.09)
        6:41.60 (31.08)     7:12.80 (31.20)     7:44.36 (31.56)     8:15.93 (31.57)
        8:47.40 (31.47)     9:18.68 (31.28)     9:50.16 (31.48)    10:21.49 (31.33)
       10:52.78 (31.29)    11:24.37 (31.59)    11:56.58 (32.21)    12:28.13 (31.55)
       12:59.53 (31.40)    13:31.30 (31.77)    14:03.04 (31.74)    14:34.52 (31.48)
       15:06.20 (31.68)    15:37.86 (31.66)    16:09.33 (31.47)    16:40.86 (31.53)
       17:11.26 (30.40)
 21 Samantha Postmus          SO Grand Valley        16:59.20   17:15.96  
     r:+0.85  28.38       59.64 (31.26)     1:31.55 (31.91)     2:03.44 (31.89)
        2:34.67 (31.23)     3:05.96 (31.29)     3:37.14 (31.18)     4:08.33 (31.19)
        4:39.41 (31.08)     5:11.03 (31.62)     5:42.82 (31.79)     6:14.71 (31.89)
        6:46.47 (31.76)     7:17.85 (31.38)     7:49.15 (31.30)     8:20.57 (31.42)
        8:52.13 (31.56)     9:23.65 (31.52)     9:54.81 (31.16)    10:26.55 (31.74)
       10:57.50 (30.95)    11:28.72 (31.22)    12:00.83 (32.11)    12:32.29 (31.46)
       13:03.31 (31.02)    13:34.95 (31.64)    14:06.92 (31.97)    14:38.44 (31.52)
       15:10.04 (31.60)    15:41.89 (31.85)    16:13.81 (31.92)    16:45.19 (31.38)
       17:15.96 (30.77)
 22 Reagan Eickert            FR UCSD                17:06.71   17:22.81  
     r:+0.79  29.06     1:00.48 (31.42)     1:32.34 (31.86)     2:03.95 (31.61)
        2:35.41 (31.46)     3:07.03 (31.62)     3:38.98 (31.95)     4:10.87 (31.89)
        4:42.83 (31.96)     5:14.90 (32.07)     5:46.67 (31.77)     6:18.55 (31.88)
        6:50.41 (31.86)     7:22.19 (31.78)     7:54.03 (31.84)     8:25.50 (31.47)
        8:57.16 (31.66)     9:28.82 (31.66)    10:00.32 (31.50)    10:31.81 (31.49)
       11:03.32 (31.51)    11:35.33 (32.01)    12:06.87 (31.54)    12:38.52 (31.65)
       13:10.29 (31.77)    13:41.70 (31.41)    14:13.67 (31.97)    14:45.43 (31.76)
       15:17.21 (31.78)    15:48.73 (31.52)    16:20.39 (31.66)    16:51.93 (31.54)
       17:22.81 (30.88)
 23 Madeline Allen            FR Jewell              17:18.13   17:27.43  
     r:+0.88  29.47     1:01.13 (31.66)     1:33.08 (31.95)     2:05.53 (32.45)
        2:37.95 (32.42)     3:10.36 (32.41)     3:42.49 (32.13)     4:14.90 (32.41)
        4:47.26 (32.36)     5:19.49 (32.23)     5:51.60 (32.11)     6:23.53 (31.93)
        6:55.53 (32.00)     7:27.42 (31.89)     7:59.13 (31.71)     8:30.85 (31.72)
        9:02.57 (31.72)     9:34.03 (31.46)    10:05.60 (31.57)    10:37.59 (31.99)
       11:08.98 (31.39)    11:40.72 (31.74)    12:12.32 (31.60)    12:43.73 (31.41)
       13:15.34 (31.61)    13:46.93 (31.59)    14:18.68 (31.75)    14:50.25 (31.57)
       15:22.01 (31.76)    15:53.64 (31.63)    16:25.07 (31.43)    16:56.45 (31.38)
       17:27.43 (30.98)
 24 Laura Brasier             FR Drury               17:21.69   17:34.55  
     r:+0.75  28.87     1:00.74 (31.87)     1:32.74 (32.00)     2:05.03 (32.29)
        2:36.95 (31.92)     3:08.85 (31.90)     3:40.64 (31.79)     4:12.52 (31.88)
        4:44.68 (32.16)     5:16.91 (32.23)     5:48.50 (31.59)     6:20.14 (31.64)
        6:51.90 (31.76)     7:23.62 (31.72)     7:55.52 (31.90)     8:27.51 (31.99)
        8:59.63 (32.12)     9:31.67 (32.04)    10:03.34 (31.67)    10:35.65 (32.31)
       11:07.60 (31.95)    11:39.86 (32.26)    12:12.31 (32.45)    12:44.55 (32.24)
       13:16.79 (32.24)    13:49.03 (32.24)    14:21.52 (32.49)    14:53.99 (32.47)
       15:26.36 (32.37)    15:58.81 (32.45)    16:31.20 (32.39)    17:03.38 (32.18)
       17:34.55 (31.17)
 25 Lena Kirchner             JR Lindenwood          17:21.47   17:43.29  
     r:+0.89  28.94     1:00.80 (31.86)     1:32.99 (32.19)     2:05.25 (32.26)
        2:37.70 (32.45)     3:10.02 (32.32)     3:42.23 (32.21)     4:14.56 (32.33)
        4:47.16 (32.60)     5:19.61 (32.45)     5:52.00 (32.39)     6:24.42 (32.42)
        6:56.87 (32.45)     7:29.32 (32.45)     8:01.66 (32.34)     8:34.08 (32.42)
        9:06.71 (32.63)     9:39.76 (33.05)    10:12.15 (32.39)    10:44.41 (32.26)
       11:16.82 (32.41)    11:49.21 (32.39)    12:21.78 (32.57)    12:54.10 (32.32)
       13:26.42 (32.32)    13:58.81 (32.39)    14:30.92 (32.11)    15:03.30 (32.38)
       15:35.29 (31.99)    16:07.46 (32.17)    16:39.73 (32.27)    17:11.74 (32.01)
       17:43.29 (31.55)
 26 Courtney Chacon           JR Cal Baptist         17:14.85   17:49.37  
     r:+0.68  29.60     1:00.97 (31.37)     1:33.02 (32.05)     2:05.17 (32.15)
        2:37.42 (32.25)     3:09.75 (32.33)     3:42.11 (32.36)     4:14.43 (32.32)
        4:46.90 (32.47)     5:19.53 (32.63)     5:52.10 (32.57)     6:24.45 (32.35)
        6:56.88 (32.43)     7:29.50 (32.62)     8:02.04 (32.54)     8:34.70 (32.66)
        9:07.40 (32.70)     9:40.29 (32.89)    10:12.82 (32.53)    10:45.52 (32.70)
       11:18.32 (32.80)    11:51.13 (32.81)    12:24.34 (33.21)    12:56.99 (32.65)
       13:29.68 (32.69)    14:02.49 (32.81)    14:35.30 (32.81)    15:08.30 (33.00)
       15:40.68 (32.38)    16:13.07 (32.39)    16:45.48 (32.41)    17:17.79 (32.31)
       17:49.37 (31.58)
 
Event 33  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Division II: R 15:00.51   3/14/2009 Mitch Snyder, Drury                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Hamill          FR Simon Fraser        15:28.84   15:19.73   20  
     r:+0.83  25.50       53.21 (27.71)     1:21.23 (28.02)     1:49.21 (27.98)
        2:17.29 (28.08)     2:45.44 (28.15)     3:13.47 (28.03)     3:41.57 (28.10)
        4:09.66 (28.09)     4:37.61 (27.95)     5:05.71 (28.10)     5:34.09 (28.38)
        6:02.25 (28.16)     6:30.59 (28.34)     6:58.79 (28.20)     7:27.06 (28.27)
        7:55.30 (28.24)     8:23.48 (28.18)     8:51.65 (28.17)     9:19.71 (28.06)
        9:47.81 (28.10)    10:16.14 (28.33)    10:44.62 (28.48)    11:12.78 (28.16)
       11:40.75 (27.97)    12:08.56 (27.81)    12:36.61 (28.05)    13:04.23 (27.62)
       13:31.95 (27.72)    13:59.18 (27.23)    14:26.09 (26.91)    14:53.37 (27.28)
       15:19.73 (26.36)
  2 Cristian Vasquez          FR Lindenwood          15:27.77   15:20.66   17  
     r:+0.73  25.61       53.21 (27.60)     1:21.70 (28.49)     1:50.09 (28.39)
        2:18.31 (28.22)     2:46.51 (28.20)     3:14.92 (28.41)     3:43.15 (28.23)
        4:11.36 (28.21)     4:39.81 (28.45)     5:08.08 (28.27)     5:36.27 (28.19)
        6:04.36 (28.09)     6:32.49 (28.13)     7:00.76 (28.27)     7:28.98 (28.22)
        7:57.04 (28.06)     8:25.02 (27.98)     8:52.93 (27.91)     9:20.83 (27.90)
        9:48.77 (27.94)    10:16.76 (27.99)    10:44.58 (27.82)    11:12.60 (28.02)
       11:40.30 (27.70)    12:08.21 (27.91)    12:36.12 (27.91)    13:03.98 (27.86)
       13:31.88 (27.90)    13:59.72 (27.84)    14:27.31 (27.59)    14:54.59 (27.28)
       15:20.66 (26.07)
  3 Nick Arakelian            SO Queens (NC)         15:46.28   15:23.43   16  
     r:+0.70  26.12       54.25 (28.13)     1:22.67 (28.42)     1:50.93 (28.26)
        2:19.35 (28.42)     2:47.75 (28.40)     3:15.66 (27.91)     3:43.86 (28.20)
        4:12.12 (28.26)     4:40.46 (28.34)     5:08.52 (28.06)     5:36.56 (28.04)
        6:04.66 (28.10)     6:32.94 (28.28)     7:01.14 (28.20)     7:29.27 (28.13)
        7:57.55 (28.28)     8:25.69 (28.14)     8:53.95 (28.26)     9:21.98 (28.03)
        9:49.91 (27.93)    10:17.90 (27.99)    10:45.66 (27.76)    11:13.53 (27.87)
       11:41.38 (27.85)    12:09.47 (28.09)    12:37.55 (28.08)    13:05.51 (27.96)
       13:33.72 (28.21)    14:01.68 (27.96)    14:29.66 (27.98)    14:57.47 (27.81)
       15:23.43 (25.96)
  4 Alex Reinbrecht           SO Drury               15:31.76   15:24.46   15  
     r:+0.66  25.43       53.33 (27.90)     1:21.73 (28.40)     1:50.04 (28.31)
        2:18.53 (28.49)     2:46.67 (28.14)     3:15.16 (28.49)     3:43.21 (28.05)
        4:11.62 (28.41)     4:39.58 (27.96)     5:07.75 (28.17)     5:36.12 (28.37)
        6:04.30 (28.18)     6:32.49 (28.19)     7:00.68 (28.19)     7:28.85 (28.17)
        7:57.06 (28.21)     8:25.18 (28.12)     8:53.29 (28.11)     9:21.31 (28.02)
        9:49.40 (28.09)    10:17.40 (28.00)    10:45.52 (28.12)    11:13.72 (28.20)
       11:41.88 (28.16)    12:09.95 (28.07)    12:38.09 (28.14)    13:06.18 (28.09)
       13:34.22 (28.04)    14:02.47 (28.25)    14:30.48 (28.01)    14:58.51 (28.03)
       15:24.46 (25.95)
  5 Daniel Bis                SO Saint Leo           15:28.08   15:26.91   14  
     r:+0.80  25.66       53.49 (27.83)     1:21.41 (27.92)     1:49.70 (28.29)
        2:18.09 (28.39)     2:46.35 (28.26)     3:14.42 (28.07)     3:42.78 (28.36)
        4:10.88 (28.10)     4:38.94 (28.06)     5:06.89 (27.95)     5:34.83 (27.94)
        6:02.88 (28.05)     6:30.84 (27.96)     6:58.80 (27.96)     7:26.70 (27.90)
        7:54.68 (27.98)     8:22.56 (27.88)     8:50.51 (27.95)     9:18.53 (28.02)
        9:46.43 (27.90)    10:14.37 (27.94)    10:42.40 (28.03)    11:10.33 (27.93)
       11:38.51 (28.18)    12:06.71 (28.20)    12:35.11 (28.40)    13:03.06 (27.95)
       13:31.28 (28.22)    13:59.24 (27.96)    14:27.21 (27.97)    14:56.64 (29.43)
       15:26.91 (30.27)
  6 Robert Griffith           SO Cal Baptist         15:20.44   15:26.93   13  
     r:+0.77  25.26       52.87 (27.61)     1:20.93 (28.06)     1:49.27 (28.34)
        2:17.48 (28.21)     2:45.72 (28.24)     3:14.01 (28.29)     3:42.33 (28.32)
        4:10.99 (28.66)     4:39.25 (28.26)     5:07.48 (28.23)     5:35.83 (28.35)
        6:04.24 (28.41)     6:32.61 (28.37)     7:00.81 (28.20)     7:29.36 (28.55)
        7:57.72 (28.36)     8:26.42 (28.70)     8:54.74 (28.32)     9:23.04 (28.30)
        9:51.51 (28.47)    10:19.85 (28.34)    10:48.13 (28.28)    11:16.32 (28.19)
       11:44.34 (28.02)    12:12.54 (28.20)    12:40.58 (28.04)    13:08.59 (28.01)
       13:36.81 (28.22)    14:04.87 (28.06)    14:33.14 (28.27)    15:00.95 (27.81)
       15:26.93 (25.98)
  7 Victor Polyakov           JR West Chester        15:47.46   15:31.02   12  
     r:+0.77  24.87       52.13 (27.26)     1:19.73 (27.60)     1:47.51 (27.78)
        2:15.28 (27.77)     2:43.36 (28.08)     3:11.54 (28.18)     3:40.22 (28.68)
        4:08.48 (28.26)     4:36.72 (28.24)     5:05.64 (28.92)     5:34.83 (29.19)
        6:04.20 (29.37)     6:33.96 (29.76)     7:03.30 (29.34)     7:32.38 (29.08)
        8:01.66 (29.28)     8:30.66 (29.00)     8:59.39 (28.73)     9:27.41 (28.02)
        9:55.20 (27.79)    10:23.04 (27.84)    10:50.75 (27.71)    11:18.75 (28.00)
       11:46.17 (27.42)    12:14.13 (27.96)    12:42.33 (28.20)    13:10.78 (28.45)
       13:39.00 (28.22)    14:07.50 (28.50)    14:35.85 (28.35)    15:04.09 (28.24)
       15:31.02 (26.93)
  8 Gustavo Silva Santa       JR Lindenwood          15:24.08   15:34.61   11  
     r:+0.79  25.86       53.77 (27.91)     1:21.97 (28.20)     1:50.36 (28.39)
        2:18.92 (28.56)     2:47.63 (28.71)     3:16.32 (28.69)     3:45.06 (28.74)
        4:13.80 (28.74)     4:42.42 (28.62)     5:10.73 (28.31)     5:38.88 (28.15)
        6:07.08 (28.20)     6:35.37 (28.29)     7:03.76 (28.39)     7:32.23 (28.47)
        8:00.63 (28.40)     8:29.26 (28.63)     8:58.03 (28.77)     9:26.56 (28.53)
        9:54.81 (28.25)    10:23.23 (28.42)    10:51.74 (28.51)    11:20.58 (28.84)
       11:49.28 (28.70)    12:17.71 (28.43)    12:46.73 (29.02)    13:15.48 (28.75)
       13:43.97 (28.49)    14:12.55 (28.58)    14:40.60 (28.05)    15:08.25 (27.65)
       15:34.61 (26.36)
  9 Blake Woodrow             SO Nova S'eastern      15:33.69   15:34.64    9  
     r:+0.71  24.49       51.47 (26.98)     1:19.17 (27.70)     1:47.16 (27.99)
        2:15.20 (28.04)     2:43.18 (27.98)     3:11.43 (28.25)     3:39.59 (28.16)
        4:07.85 (28.26)     4:36.09 (28.24)     5:04.64 (28.55)     5:32.98 (28.34)
        6:01.39 (28.41)     6:29.93 (28.54)     6:58.76 (28.83)     7:27.44 (28.68)
        7:56.12 (28.68)     8:24.79 (28.67)     8:53.48 (28.69)     9:22.35 (28.87)
        9:51.07 (28.72)    10:20.09 (29.02)    10:48.69 (28.60)    11:17.61 (28.92)
       11:46.51 (28.90)    12:15.43 (28.92)    12:44.29 (28.86)    13:12.95 (28.66)
       13:41.63 (28.68)    14:10.27 (28.64)    14:38.71 (28.44)    15:07.09 (28.38)
       15:34.64 (27.55)
 10 Hector Tricas             JR Queens (NC)         15:31.46   15:37.68    7  
     r:+0.75  25.69       53.51 (27.82)     1:21.68 (28.17)     1:49.79 (28.11)
        2:17.69 (27.90)     2:45.73 (28.04)     3:13.73 (28.00)     3:41.84 (28.11)
        4:09.78 (27.94)     4:37.72 (27.94)     5:05.81 (28.09)     5:33.99 (28.18)
        6:02.04 (28.05)     6:30.28 (28.24)     6:58.60 (28.32)     7:26.98 (28.38)
        7:55.45 (28.47)     8:23.97 (28.52)     8:52.69 (28.72)     9:21.35 (28.66)
        9:50.22 (28.87)    10:19.09 (28.87)    10:48.04 (28.95)    11:16.81 (28.77)
       11:45.75 (28.94)    12:14.82 (29.07)    12:43.97 (29.15)    13:13.01 (29.04)
       13:42.44 (29.43)    14:11.62 (29.18)    14:40.64 (29.02)    15:09.87 (29.23)
       15:37.68 (27.81)
 11 Tim Woinoski              SO Simon Fraser        15:34.41   15:38.41    6  
     r:+0.73  26.13       54.42 (28.29)     1:22.98 (28.56)     1:51.55 (28.57)
        2:20.17 (28.62)     2:48.83 (28.66)     3:17.38 (28.55)     3:45.88 (28.50)
        4:14.47 (28.59)     4:42.97 (28.50)     5:11.31 (28.34)     5:39.68 (28.37)
        6:07.99 (28.31)     6:36.16 (28.17)     7:04.62 (28.46)     7:33.09 (28.47)
        8:01.62 (28.53)     8:30.11 (28.49)     8:58.61 (28.50)     9:27.12 (28.51)
        9:55.68 (28.56)    10:24.34 (28.66)    10:53.06 (28.72)    11:21.98 (28.92)
       11:51.00 (29.02)    12:19.82 (28.82)    12:48.70 (28.88)    13:17.88 (29.18)
       13:46.67 (28.79)    14:15.26 (28.59)    14:43.73 (28.47)    15:11.73 (28.00)
       15:38.41 (26.68)
 12 Sam Bryant                SO Colorado Mesa       15:18.90   15:38.80    5  
     r:+0.72  25.13       52.78 (27.65)     1:20.90 (28.12)     1:49.12 (28.22)
        2:17.25 (28.13)     2:45.82 (28.57)     3:14.14 (28.32)     3:42.89 (28.75)
        4:11.18 (28.29)     4:39.72 (28.54)     5:08.07 (28.35)     5:36.47 (28.40)
        6:04.96 (28.49)     6:33.53 (28.57)     7:02.05 (28.52)     7:30.82 (28.77)
        7:59.46 (28.64)     8:28.36 (28.90)     8:57.35 (28.99)     9:26.25 (28.90)
        9:55.06 (28.81)    10:24.04 (28.98)    10:52.53 (28.49)    11:21.22 (28.69)
       11:50.32 (29.10)    12:19.05 (28.73)    12:48.09 (29.04)    13:17.08 (28.99)
       13:45.74 (28.66)    14:14.46 (28.72)    14:42.84 (28.38)    15:11.07 (28.23)
       15:38.80 (27.73)
 13 Chandler Pourvahidi       JR UCSD                15:50.86   15:38.97    4  
     r:+0.77  25.46       53.28 (27.82)     1:21.60 (28.32)     1:50.06 (28.46)
        2:18.94 (28.88)     2:47.68 (28.74)     3:16.45 (28.77)     3:45.24 (28.79)
        4:14.02 (28.78)     4:42.85 (28.83)     5:11.54 (28.69)     5:40.25 (28.71)
        6:09.19 (28.94)     6:38.06 (28.87)     7:06.95 (28.89)     7:35.87 (28.92)
        8:04.59 (28.72)     8:33.22 (28.63)     9:02.01 (28.79)     9:30.74 (28.73)
        9:59.56 (28.82)    10:28.28 (28.72)    10:57.00 (28.72)    11:25.52 (28.52)
       11:54.01 (28.49)    12:22.55 (28.54)    12:51.14 (28.59)    13:19.65 (28.51)
       13:47.87 (28.22)    14:16.21 (28.34)    14:44.33 (28.12)    15:12.00 (27.67)
       15:38.97 (26.97)
 14 Vitor Botana              FR Indy                15:23.90   15:40.36    3  
     r:+0.65  26.06       54.53 (28.47)     1:23.31 (28.78)     1:52.10 (28.79)
        2:20.66 (28.56)     2:49.46 (28.80)     3:18.34 (28.88)     3:47.08 (28.74)
        4:16.05 (28.97)     4:45.04 (28.99)     5:13.63 (28.59)     5:42.16 (28.53)
        6:10.92 (28.76)     6:39.40 (28.48)     7:07.95 (28.55)     7:36.33 (28.38)
        8:05.00 (28.67)     8:33.51 (28.51)     9:01.75 (28.24)     9:30.20 (28.45)
        9:58.74 (28.54)    10:27.42 (28.68)    10:55.97 (28.55)    11:24.48 (28.51)
       11:53.25 (28.77)    12:22.35 (29.10)    12:51.13 (28.78)    13:19.88 (28.75)
       13:48.28 (28.40)    14:16.87 (28.59)    14:45.65 (28.78)    15:13.60 (27.95)
       15:40.36 (26.76)
 15 Elijah Barrows            SR Cal Baptist         15:31.25   15:41.95    2  
     r:+0.70  26.08       54.26 (28.18)     1:22.90 (28.64)     1:51.80 (28.90)
        2:20.19 (28.39)     2:48.60 (28.41)     3:17.28 (28.68)     3:46.10 (28.82)
        4:14.86 (28.76)     4:43.78 (28.92)     5:12.44 (28.66)     5:41.45 (29.01)
        6:10.49 (29.04)     6:39.46 (28.97)     7:08.48 (29.02)     7:37.55 (29.07)
        8:06.34 (28.79)     8:35.29 (28.95)     9:03.61 (28.32)     9:32.39 (28.78)
       10:01.19 (28.80)    10:29.91 (28.72)    10:58.19 (28.28)    11:27.02 (28.83)
       11:55.82 (28.80)    12:24.73 (28.91)    12:53.47 (28.74)    13:21.86 (28.39)
       13:50.57 (28.71)    14:18.65 (28.08)    14:46.91 (28.26)    15:15.06 (28.15)
       15:41.95 (26.89)
 16 Nathan Sawicki            FR Delta State         15:29.38   15:42.45    1  
     r:+0.75  25.11       52.40 (27.29)     1:20.01 (27.61)     1:47.98 (27.97)
        2:16.13 (28.15)     2:44.39 (28.26)     3:12.47 (28.08)     3:40.83 (28.36)
        4:09.07 (28.24)     4:37.38 (28.31)     5:05.70 (28.32)     5:34.11 (28.41)
        6:02.62 (28.51)     6:31.23 (28.61)     6:59.95 (28.72)     7:28.57 (28.62)
        7:57.33 (28.76)     8:26.09 (28.76)     8:54.85 (28.76)     9:23.67 (28.82)
        9:52.48 (28.81)    10:21.32 (28.84)    10:50.44 (29.12)    11:19.50 (29.06)
       11:48.64 (29.14)    12:17.85 (29.21)    12:47.23 (29.38)    13:16.71 (29.48)
       13:46.23 (29.52)    14:15.85 (29.62)    14:45.27 (29.42)    15:14.39 (29.12)
       15:42.45 (28.06)
 17 Joao Pedro Granato        SO Jewell              15:41.36   15:49.78  
     r:+0.70  25.65       53.71 (28.06)     1:22.14 (28.43)     1:51.13 (28.99)
        2:20.14 (29.01)     2:49.06 (28.92)     3:18.13 (29.07)     3:47.24 (29.11)
        4:16.32 (29.08)     4:45.60 (29.28)     5:14.71 (29.11)     5:43.80 (29.09)
        6:12.83 (29.03)     6:41.87 (29.04)     7:10.94 (29.07)     7:39.89 (28.95)
        8:08.84 (28.95)     8:37.89 (29.05)     9:06.71 (28.82)     9:35.61 (28.90)
       10:04.58 (28.97)    10:33.62 (29.04)    11:02.78 (29.16)    11:31.67 (28.89)
       12:00.45 (28.78)    12:29.33 (28.88)    12:58.32 (28.99)    13:27.39 (29.07)
       13:56.55 (29.16)    14:25.71 (29.16)    14:54.31 (28.60)    15:22.53 (28.22)
       15:49.78 (27.25)
 18 Kevin McPherson           FR Missouri S & T      15:49.60   16:04.56  
     r:+0.71  25.79       54.12 (28.33)     1:22.89 (28.77)     1:51.99 (29.10)
        2:21.15 (29.16)     2:49.91 (28.76)     3:19.01 (29.10)     3:48.11 (29.10)
        4:17.23 (29.12)     4:46.31 (29.08)     5:15.44 (29.13)     5:45.06 (29.62)
        6:14.33 (29.27)     6:43.80 (29.47)     7:12.94 (29.14)     7:42.28 (29.34)
        8:11.83 (29.55)     8:41.52 (29.69)     9:11.42 (29.90)     9:41.22 (29.80)
       10:10.61 (29.39)    10:39.71 (29.10)    11:09.08 (29.37)    11:38.51 (29.43)
       12:07.82 (29.31)    12:37.34 (29.52)    13:06.98 (29.64)    13:36.84 (29.86)
       14:07.16 (30.32)    14:37.13 (29.97)    15:07.34 (30.21)    15:37.06 (29.72)
       16:04.56 (27.50)
 19 Sylwester Borowicz Skone  JR Lindenwood          15:48.30   16:19.81  
     r:+0.86  26.46       55.15 (28.69)     1:24.31 (29.16)     1:53.27 (28.96)
        2:22.09 (28.82)     2:51.31 (29.22)     3:20.49 (29.18)     3:49.86 (29.37)
        4:19.23 (29.37)     4:48.58 (29.35)     5:17.92 (29.34)     5:47.14 (29.22)
        6:16.28 (29.14)     6:45.23 (28.95)     7:14.21 (28.98)     7:43.29 (29.08)
        8:12.21 (28.92)     8:41.46 (29.25)     9:10.88 (29.42)     9:40.80 (29.92)
       10:11.11 (30.31)    10:41.51 (30.40)    11:12.18 (30.67)    11:42.70 (30.52)
       12:13.84 (31.14)    12:45.20 (31.36)    13:16.38 (31.18)    13:47.16 (30.78)
       14:18.27 (31.11)    14:49.19 (30.92)    15:20.19 (31.00)    15:50.74 (30.55)
       16:19.81 (29.07)
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Division II: R 48.54   3/12/2016 Patri Castro Ortega, Queens (NC)             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Patri Castro Ortega       SR Queens (NC)            49.57      48.54R  20  
     r:+0.73  23.62       48.54 (24.92)                                        
  2 Wen Xu                    JR Drury                  49.13      49.41   17  
     r:+0.74  23.46       49.41 (25.95)                                        
  3 Margaret Stansberry       SO Carson-Newman          50.23      49.92   16  
     r:+0.66  23.86       49.92 (26.06)                                        
  4 Nicole Sisson             SO Truman St.             50.74      50.26   15  
     r:+0.62  24.24       50.26 (26.02)                                        
  5 Kyrie Dobson              FR Queens (NC)            50.33      50.30   14  
     r:+0.66  24.08       50.30 (26.22)                                        
  6 Colleen Daley             SR UCSD                   50.50      50.73   13  
     r:+0.69  24.07       50.73 (26.66)                                        
  7 Kelsey Gouge              SR Florida Southern       50.82      50.88   12  
     r:+0.70  24.13       50.88 (26.75)                                        
  8 Josephina Lorda           FR Queens (NC)            50.85      51.08   11  
     r:+0.72  24.62       51.08 (26.46)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 Yekaterina Gakhokidze     JR Bridgeport             51.03      50.75    9  
     r:+0.70  24.80       50.75 (25.95)                                        
 10 Natalie Tang              JR UCSD                   51.16      50.81    7  
     r:+0.67  24.67       50.81 (26.14)                                        
 11 Natalia Garriock          SO Saint Leo              51.02      50.84    6  
     r:+0.67  24.74       50.84 (26.10)                                        
 12 Peggy Devilliers          SR West Florida           50.88      51.06    5  
     r:+0.72  24.66       51.06 (26.40)                                        
 13 Darielle Watkins          SR UCSD                   51.08      51.09    4  
     r:+0.76  25.13       51.09 (25.96)                                        
 14 Katie Crochet             SO Southern Conn          51.12      51.17    3  
     r:+0.77  24.69       51.17 (26.48)                                        
 15 Lezlie Bueno Estrada      FR Wayne State            51.18      51.39    2  
     r:+0.72  24.28       51.39 (27.11)                                        
 16 Tatiana Shepel            JR Bridgeport             51.14      54.09    1  
     r:+0.82  25.88       54.09 (28.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Madelyn Huttner           SR UCSD                   51.19             
 18 Maria Madsen              FR Wingate                51.20             
 19 Ana Fish                  SR Wingate                51.24             
 20 Chloe Bennett             JR Delta State            51.25             
 21 Cheyenne Rova             JR MSU, Mankato           51.28             
 22 Jordan Shows              SO Nova S'eastern         51.39             
 23 Laura Bendfeldt           SO LIU Post               51.46             
 24 Vera Johansson            SO Drury                  51.50             
 25 Miranda Yarnell           FR WSCU                   51.58             
 26 Shelly Prayson            FR Queens (NC)            51.61             
 27 Rebeka Dics               FR Florida Southern       51.75             
 28 Alison Strickler          JR Truman St.             51.86             
 29 Marisa Barton             JR TAMPA                  51.91             
 30 Allison Crenshaw          SR Florida Southern       51.95             
 31 Krystal Karas             FR Florida Southern       52.05             
 32 Caitlin Coughlin          JR Wingate                52.07             
 33 Patricia Hapsari          SR Cal Baptist            52.12             
 34 Haley Murphy              SO UCSD                   52.14             
 34 Crystal Bennet            SR NMU                    52.14             
 36 Gretchen Stein            SR Drury                  52.20             
 37 Valentina Carvajal        FR Drury                  52.25             
 37 Madeline Nelson           FR Drury                  52.25             
 39 Celina Batsel             FR Delta State            52.35             
 39 Amanda Stiegal            FR Findlay                52.35             
 41 Nina Stegu                FR Bridgeport             52.36             
 42 Rita Koryukova            SR Wingate                52.39             
 43 Bethany Steffes           JR Lindenwood             52.41             
 44 Anshanika Phetbenjakul    SO UCSD                   52.43             
 45 Sydney Panzarino          SO Nova S'eastern         52.48             
 46 Kinga Lesinska            SO Lindenwood             52.50             
 46 Hanna Van Horen           FR Wingate                52.50             
 48 Jamie Fitzpatrick         SO Truman St.             52.59             
 49 Eryn Leonard              JR Colorado Mesa          52.62             
 50 Lisa Postma               FR Carson-Newman          52.66             
 51 Shane Knight              JR Queens (NC)            52.68             
 52 Carrie Kralovec           JR Mines                  52.73             
 53 Samantha Starnes          JR Carson-Newman          53.02             
 54 Robyn Lee                 FR Simon Fraser           53.64             
 -- Meghan Brazier            SR LIU Post                 DQ              
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Division II: R 42.61   3/17/2012 Andrey Seryy, Wayne State                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Serghei Golban            SO Lindenwood             43.68      42.96   20  
     r:+0.65  20.27       42.96 (22.69)                                        
  2 Thiago Sickert            JR Nova S'eastern         42.98      43.03   17  
     r:+0.66  20.91       43.03 (22.12)                                        
  3 Dion Dreesens             JR Queens (NC)            43.23      43.25   16  
     r:+0.74  20.79       43.25 (22.46)                                        
  4 Mattia Schirru            FR Delta State            43.11      43.40   15  
     r:+0.65  20.60       43.40 (22.80)                                        
  5 Matheus Assis             SR Saint Leo              43.50      43.43   14  
     r:+0.63  20.53       43.43 (22.90)                                        
  6 Daniel Rzadkowski         JR Drury                  43.57      43.52   13  
     r:+0.72  20.90       43.52 (22.62)                                        
  7 Martin Hammer             JR TAMPA                  43.77      43.80   12  
     r:+0.67  21.06       43.80 (22.74)                                        
  8 Ben Mayes                 SO Queens (NC)            43.87      44.52   11  
     r:+0.63  21.31       44.52 (23.21)                                        
Consolation Finals
  9 Jeremy Parker             SR TAMPA                  43.94      43.71    9  
     r:+0.62  20.75       43.71 (22.96)                                        
 10 Adrian VanderHelm         SO Simon Fraser           44.14      43.97    7  
     r:+0.72  21.17       43.97 (22.80)                                        
 11 Jerome Heidrich           SO Wingate                44.22      44.20    6  
     r:+0.70  21.06       44.20 (23.14)                                        
 12 Keith Sponsler            SR Missouri S & T         43.98      44.27    5  
     r:+0.74  21.04       44.27 (23.23)                                        
 13 Rodrigo Caceres           SO Drury                  44.06      44.32    4  
     r:+0.66  21.01       44.32 (23.31)                                        
 14 Diego Gimenez             JR Florida Southern       44.23      44.39    3  
     r:+0.69  21.04       44.39 (23.35)                                        
 15 Jordan Augier             SR TAMPA                  44.23      44.45    2  
     r:+0.71  21.37       44.45 (23.08)                                        
 16 Jon Glaser                JR Missouri S & T         44.33      45.23    1  
     r:+0.67  21.91       45.23 (23.32)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Runar Borgen              JR TAMPA                  44.43             
 18 Nir Barnea                JR Florida Tech           44.50             
 19 Jesus Marin               SR Florida Southern       44.51             
 20 Aaron Buckingham          SR Drury                  44.54             
 21 Edson Lima                SR Florida Southern       44.72             
 22 Filip Dujmic              FR Florida Tech           44.79             
 23 Fabrice Wendel            JR Delta State            44.84             
 24 Hunter Bains              SO Saint Leo              45.02             
 25 Dan Sokman                JR West Chester           45.03             
 26 Stanislav Kuzmin          SR Drury                  45.07             
 27 Danny Abbott              JR Grand Valley           45.11             
 28 Alexis Ohmar              SO Cal Baptist            45.12             
 29 Gabriel Souza             SO Grand Valley           45.13             
 30 Eric Usbeck               JR Bloomsburg             45.17             
 31 Michal Szczukowski        SO Lindenwood             45.19             
 32 Victor Rocha Furtado      FR Florida Tech           45.22             
 33 Sam Feiser                SO Bloomsburg             45.24             
 33 Dylon Johnson             JR Delta State            45.24             
 35 Lennart Queiss            FR Wingate                45.27             
 36 Eirik Nielsen             SO Missouri S & T         45.46             
 37 Walter Ross               SR Drury                  45.47             
 37 Khalid Aldaboos           SR TAMPA                  45.47             
 39 Morgan Meyer              FR Missouri S & T         45.48             
 40 Ben Walling               FR Grand Valley           45.53             
 41 Ryan Paisley              JR Bloomsburg             45.54             
 42 Kevin Wylder              SO UCSD                   45.56             
 43 Brendan Murphy            SR Southern Conn          45.63             
 44 Bernardo Valentim         SO Cal Baptist            45.66             
 45 Brad Hancock              SO Queens (NC)            45.73             
 46 Austin Hussain            FR Fresno Pacific         45.75             
 47 Victor Tarin              JR Nova S'eastern         45.76             
 48 Lucas Cuadros             JR Wingate                45.84             
 49 Luka Matacin              SO Drury                  45.87             
 50 Marius Bornkessel         SR Indy                   45.90             
 51 Jon Anderson              SO Missouri S & T         45.92             
 52 Wayne Denswil             SO TAMPA                  46.14             
 53 Bradley Strathmeyer       SR West Chester           46.19             
 54 Janko Radmanovic          SO Findlay                46.23             
 55 Tanner Shore              FR Cal Baptist            46.31             
 56 Diogo Dias                SO UMSL                   46.36             
 -- Joseph Martin             JR Lindenwood              DFS              
 -- Thomas Steenberg          SO Florida Tech            DFS              
 -- Sky Hirsch                SO Colorado Mesa           DFS              
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Division II: R 1:55.57   3/15/2014 Caroline Arakelian, Queens (NC)            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Viktoriya Arkhipova       JR Wingate              1:57.28    1:55.90   20  
              27.27       56.65 (29.38)     1:26.52 (29.87)     1:55.90 (29.38)
  2 Mary Saiz                 JR Colorado Mesa        1:58.76    1:57.16   17  
              27.93       57.27 (29.34)     1:27.45 (30.18)     1:57.16 (29.71)
  3 Caroline Arakelian        SR Queens (NC)          1:58.38    1:57.66   16  
              27.83       57.25 (29.42)     1:27.12 (29.87)     1:57.66 (30.54)
  4 Savanna Saunders          FR NMU                  1:58.39    1:58.06   15  
              27.85       57.71 (29.86)     1:27.92 (30.21)     1:58.06 (30.14)
  5 Julia Toronczak           SO UCSD                 1:59.70    1:59.10   14  
              28.15       58.16 (30.01)     1:28.62 (30.46)     1:59.10 (30.48)
  6 Kierstin Page             JR Delta State          2:00.04    1:59.57   13  
              28.20       58.79 (30.59)     1:29.08 (30.29)     1:59.57 (30.49)
  7 Hannah Peiffer            JR Queens (NC)          1:59.88    2:00.41   12  
              28.22       58.06 (29.84)     1:28.94 (30.88)     2:00.41 (31.47)
  8 Meri Cizmar               JR Findlay              2:00.35    2:01.89   11  
              28.57       59.00 (30.43)     1:29.92 (30.92)     2:01.89 (31.97)
Consolation Finals
  9 Abigail Wiet              FR Azusa Pacific        2:02.58    2:00.93    9  
              28.07       58.79 (30.72)     1:30.17 (31.38)     2:00.93 (30.76)
 10 Thalie Carmigniani        SR Lynn                 2:01.31    2:01.16    6.5
              29.28       59.39 (30.11)     1:30.16 (30.77)     2:01.16 (31.00)
 10 Joyce Kwok                SR LIU Post             2:00.74    2:01.16    6.5
              28.70       59.70 (31.00)     1:30.87 (31.17)     2:01.16 (30.29)
 12 Rebecca Halfast           JR West Florida         2:00.40    2:01.45    5  
              28.85       59.38 (30.53)     1:30.22 (30.84)     2:01.45 (31.23)
 13 Jessica Ward              SR Findlay              2:00.97    2:01.62    4  
              28.78     1:00.01 (31.23)     1:31.07 (31.06)     2:01.62 (30.55)
 14 Emma Wahlstrom            JR Nova S'eastern       2:02.01    2:01.81    3  
              28.93       59.91 (30.98)     1:31.04 (31.13)     2:01.81 (30.77)
 15 Hannah Nicks              JR Truman St.           2:01.30    2:02.63    2  
              28.57     1:00.03 (31.46)     1:31.64 (31.61)     2:02.63 (30.99)
 16 Lauren Reynolds           SR Florida Southern     2:02.71    2:02.84    1  
              29.28     1:00.31 (31.03)     1:31.49 (31.18)     2:02.84 (31.35)
Preliminaries
 17 Erin Hart                 SR St Cloud State       2:02.88             
 18 Amanda Thielen            FR Saginaw Valley S     2:03.50             
 19 Amanda Tipton             FR Queens (NC)          2:03.80             
 20 Seren Jones               SR LIU Post             2:04.23             
 21 Courtney Deveny           SO Nova S'eastern       2:04.63             
 22 Pia Hulley                FR West Florida         2:04.67             
 22 Rebeca Martinez           SO Saginaw Valley S     2:04.67             
 24 Kylie Mihld               JR Cal Baptist          2:05.03             
 25 Maran Kokoszka            SO Simon Fraser         2:05.47             
 26 Peyton Breault            SO Florida Southern     2:06.00             
 27 Anastasia Klyarovskaya    JR Delta State          2:07.26             
 28 Emily Tiedemann           JR St Cloud State       2:08.97             
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Division II: R 1:40.74   3/15/2014 Matthew Josa, Queens (NC)                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Zack Phelps               SR Queens (NC)          1:42.29    1:43.87   20  
              23.89       49.83 (25.94)     1:16.70 (26.87)     1:43.87 (27.17)
  2 Michael Cohn              SR UCSD                 1:45.40    1:44.28   17  
              24.66       50.94 (26.28)     1:17.34 (26.40)     1:44.28 (26.94)
  3 Joshua Hanson             SR Cal Baptist          1:45.25    1:44.37   16  
              24.95       51.37 (26.42)     1:17.78 (26.41)     1:44.37 (26.59)
  4 Gianni Ferrero            SR Grand Valley         1:46.43    1:45.66   14.5
              24.59       51.46 (26.87)     1:18.36 (26.90)     1:45.66 (27.30)
  4 Rodrigo Codo Berti        FR Indy                 1:45.97    1:45.66   14.5
              25.09       52.18 (27.09)     1:19.36 (27.18)     1:45.66 (26.30)
  6 Felix Eigel               JR Lindenwood           1:46.56    1:46.60   13  
              25.15       52.05 (26.90)     1:19.37 (27.32)     1:46.60 (27.23)
  7 Ben Taylor                SR Queens (NC)          1:45.63    1:46.99   12  
              24.95       51.95 (27.00)     1:19.68 (27.73)     1:46.99 (27.31)
  8 Marco Palacios            JR Florida Southern     1:45.93    1:47.47   11  
              23.28       49.68 (26.40)     1:17.57 (27.89)     1:47.47 (29.90)
Consolation Finals
  9 Marco Aldabe              JR Nova S'eastern       1:46.64    1:45.70    9  
              24.57       51.17 (26.60)     1:18.31 (27.14)     1:45.70 (27.39)
 10 Krzysztof Jankiewicz      SO Lindenwood           1:47.86    1:45.99    7  
              24.61       52.33 (27.72)     1:19.63 (27.30)     1:45.99 (26.36)
 11 Juan David Molina Perez   SR Wayne State          1:46.60    1:47.15    6  
              24.86       51.62 (26.76)     1:19.40 (27.78)     1:47.15 (27.75)
 12 Alexander Podguzov        FR Ouachita             1:48.00    1:47.35    5  
              25.10       52.60 (27.50)     1:20.30 (27.70)     1:47.35 (27.05)
 13 Jake Minasi               SO Limestone            1:47.65    1:47.70    4  
              25.28       52.72 (27.44)     1:20.44 (27.72)     1:47.70 (27.26)
 14 Renars Bundzis            FR NMU                  1:47.33    1:47.71    2.5
              24.94       52.33 (27.39)     1:20.21 (27.88)     1:47.71 (27.50)
 14 Leif-Henning Kluever      JR Wingate              1:47.29    1:47.71    2.5
              25.02       51.87 (26.85)     1:19.79 (27.92)     1:47.71 (27.92)
 16 Ramiro Olivares           FR Drury                1:48.29    1:48.68    1  
              25.31       52.75 (27.44)     1:20.59 (27.84)     1:48.68 (28.09)
Preliminaries
 17 Justin Hastings           SR Colorado Mesa        1:48.37             
 18 Ryan Leonard              FR NMU                  1:48.44             
 19 David Van Der Colff       FR Nova S'eastern       1:49.23             
 20 Dima Drobnych             FR Wayne State          1:50.11             
 21 Gabriel Lee               SO Simon Fraser         1:50.98             
 22 Cody Lavoie               SO Delta State          1:51.64             
 23 Raymond Cswerko           SR Southern Conn        1:56.28             
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Division II: R 2:10.77   3/14/2015 Rebecca Matthews, Lynn                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Rebecca Matthews          SR Lynn                 2:14.44    2:13.37   20  
     r:+0.65  30.19     1:04.06 (33.87)     1:38.48 (34.42)     2:13.37 (34.89)
  2 Brittney Phelan           SR Queens (NC)          2:13.97    2:14.48   17  
     r:+0.70  30.51     1:04.60 (34.09)     1:39.08 (34.48)     2:14.48 (35.40)
  3 Jaimie Bryan              JR UCSD                 2:14.13    2:14.60   16  
     r:+0.78  30.33     1:04.72 (34.39)     1:39.47 (34.75)     2:14.60 (35.13)
  4 Daria Belova              SO Fresno Pacific       2:15.29    2:15.00   15  
     r:+0.74  30.53     1:04.61 (34.08)     1:39.58 (34.97)     2:15.00 (35.42)
  5 Lily Maxfield             FR UCSD                 2:14.71    2:15.13   14  
     r:+0.79  30.81     1:05.03 (34.22)     1:40.08 (35.05)     2:15.13 (35.05)
  6 Melanie Tombers           JR Delta State          2:15.01    2:15.36   13  
     r:+0.77  30.61     1:05.15 (34.54)     1:39.77 (34.62)     2:15.36 (35.59)
  7 Paulina Szydlo            SR West Florida         2:15.54    2:15.98   12  
     r:+0.88  31.67     1:05.48 (33.81)     1:40.34 (34.86)     2:15.98 (35.64)
  8 Jade Arganbright          JR CALU-PA              2:16.10    2:17.11   11  
     r:+0.82  30.59     1:05.31 (34.72)     1:41.07 (35.76)     2:17.11 (36.04)
Consolation Finals
  9 Jessika Weiss             JR Wingate              2:16.33    2:15.45    9  
     r:+0.77  31.03     1:05.60 (34.57)     1:40.04 (34.44)     2:15.45 (35.41)
 10 Hannah Mattar             SR Ashland              2:16.29    2:16.16    7  
     r:+0.68  31.62     1:05.92 (34.30)     1:40.72 (34.80)     2:16.16 (35.44)
 11 Hannah Loesch             SR Wayne State          2:17.78    2:17.06    5.5
     r:+0.75  30.31     1:04.53 (34.22)     1:40.10 (35.57)     2:17.06 (36.96)
 11 Olga Kosheleva            JR Wingate              2:17.58    2:17.06    5.5
     r:+0.74  31.59     1:05.90 (34.31)     1:41.14 (35.24)     2:17.06 (35.92)
 13 Nicole Weber              JR Saint Leo            2:16.78    2:18.06    4  
     r:+0.70  31.22     1:05.72 (34.50)     1:41.51 (35.79)     2:18.06 (36.55)
 14 Sophia Nelson             SO Drury                2:16.63    2:18.47    3  
     r:+0.80  31.36     1:06.23 (34.87)     1:42.02 (35.79)     2:18.47 (36.45)
 15 Malin Westman             SO Nova S'eastern       2:17.35    2:18.64    2  
     r:+0.75  30.50     1:05.27 (34.77)     1:41.56 (36.29)     2:18.64 (37.08)
 16 Kaley Holmstrom           SR Findlay              2:18.15    2:20.39    1  
     r:+0.75  31.61     1:07.07 (35.46)     1:43.41 (36.34)     2:20.39 (36.98)
Preliminaries
 17 Nicole Young              JR Bloomsburg           2:18.23             
 18 Emily Heitchue            JR Wayne State          2:18.29             
 19 Maggie Melhorn            SO Carson-Newman        2:18.60             
 20 Ewa Dymarek               SO Lindenwood           2:19.13             
 21 Anshanika Phetbenjakul    SO UCSD                 2:19.45             
 22 Lara Deibel               JR Grand Valley         2:20.76             
 23 Haley Degrace             FR Florida Southern     2:21.52             
 24 Alena Rumiantceva         JR Cal Baptist          2:22.88             
 25 Emily Gallagher           JR Grand Valley         2:24.66             
 26 Nancy Smith               JR Carson-Newman        2:25.04             
 27 Gabrielle Spangenberg     SO West Florida         2:25.56             
 -- Kirsten Stroven           JR Delta State              DQ              
 -- Zuzanna Chwadeczko        SO Drury                    DQ              
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Division II: R 1:51.71   3/14/2015 Anton Lobanov, Nova S'eastern              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Anton Lobanov             SO Nova S'eastern       1:56.37    1:53.29   20  
     r:+0.72  25.60       54.27 (28.67)     1:23.96 (29.69)     1:53.29 (29.33)
  2 Alexander Peach           SO Delta State          1:55.99    1:54.09   17  
     r:+0.65  25.57       54.22 (28.65)     1:23.62 (29.40)     1:54.09 (30.47)
  3 Maksim Shcherbakov        SO Fresno Pacific       1:55.25    1:54.37   16  
     r:+0.73  25.62       54.70 (29.08)     1:24.67 (29.97)     1:54.37 (29.70)
  4 Luis Jasso                SO Florida Southern     1:57.26    1:56.20   15  
     r:+0.66  26.28       55.85 (29.57)     1:26.16 (30.31)     1:56.20 (30.04)
  5 Mateusz Pacholczyk        SR Lindenwood           1:58.26    1:56.43   14  
     r:+0.69  26.26       55.53 (29.27)     1:25.64 (30.11)     1:56.43 (30.79)
  6 Matteo Fraschi            JR Delta State          1:57.85    1:57.05   13  
     r:+0.73  25.95       55.40 (29.45)     1:26.03 (30.63)     1:57.05 (31.02)
  7 Miguel Chavez             JR Missouri S & T       1:57.04    1:57.19   12  
     r:+0.69  26.39       56.14 (29.75)     1:26.21 (30.07)     1:57.19 (30.98)
  8 Michael Oliver            JR West Chester         1:58.98    1:58.80   11  
     r:+0.73  26.94       57.00 (30.06)     1:28.00 (31.00)     1:58.80 (30.80)
Consolation Finals
  9 Marius Mikalauskas        FR Grand Valley         1:59.05    1:58.57    9  
     r:+0.72  26.70       56.79 (30.09)     1:27.84 (31.05)     1:58.57 (30.73)
 10 Sean Kim                  FR Florida Southern     1:59.13    1:58.67    7  
     r:+0.63  26.44       56.38 (29.94)     1:26.92 (30.54)     1:58.67 (31.75)
 11 Inigo Alarcia             SO Queens (NC)          1:59.60    1:58.91    6  
     r:+0.66  26.88       57.22 (30.34)     1:28.05 (30.83)     1:58.91 (30.86)
 12 Jake Harner               SR Bloomsburg           1:59.94    1:58.93    5  
     r:+0.74  26.91       57.38 (30.47)     1:28.29 (30.91)     1:58.93 (30.64)
 13 Shaun Yap                 SO Saginaw Valley S     2:00.81    1:59.58    4  
     r:+0.67  27.60       58.19 (30.59)     1:29.08 (30.89)     1:59.58 (30.50)
 14 Jesus Flores              FR Drury                1:59.13    1:59.77    3  
     r:+0.69  27.20       57.59 (30.39)     1:28.73 (31.14)     1:59.77 (31.04)
 15 Kristofers Pone           SR Limestone            2:00.62    2:00.90    2  
     r:+0.69  26.91       57.98 (31.07)     1:29.40 (31.42)     2:00.90 (31.50)
 16 Marc Perello              JR NMU                  1:59.74    2:01.26    1  
     r:+0.73  27.06       58.07 (31.01)     1:29.69 (31.62)     2:01.26 (31.57)
Preliminaries
 17 Tobias Feigl              JR Limestone            2:01.19             
 18 Ivan Capan                SR Bridgeport           2:01.42             
 19 Bartosz Zarzecki          JR Indy                 2:01.46             
 20 Thomas McCormick          SO West Chester         2:03.03             
 21 Justin Winnett            SO St Cloud State       2:03.64             
 22 Ryan Gifford              JR Colorado Mesa        2:04.93             
 23 Rostyslav Fedyna          SR Queens (NC)          2:08.17             
 -- Josh Bedford              SO Colorado Mesa           DFS              
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Division II: R 615.95   3/15/2014 Heath Calhoun, Clarion                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collin Vest               JR Clarion               524.45     576.90   20  
  2 Ian Ellis                 SO Grand Valley          513.20     553.85   17  
  3 Dustin Gragg              JR Fresno Pacific        521.00     553.15   16  
  4 David Sufficool           JR St Cloud State        495.70     541.75   15  
  5 Schyler Hohenberger       SR Lindenwood            508.90     539.05   14  
  6 Brad Dalrymple            FR Grand Valley          522.45     537.75   13  
  7 Zachary Parry             SO Cal Baptist           511.40     530.60   12  
  8 Daniel Roy                SO West Chester          499.00     524.95   11  
Preliminaries
  9 Jared Gregory             SO Grand Valley          493.60               9  
 10 Dalton Cline              FR Indy                  490.80               7  
 11 Sage D'Ambrosia           SO Colorado Mesa         487.30               6  
 12 Joe Gucwa                 SO Grand Valley          470.15               5  
 13 Matt Swaine               SR Delta State           463.90               4  
 14 Ryan Popp                 SR Colorado Mesa         461.75               3  
 15 Kendall Rummell           SR Cal Baptist           433.05               2  
 16 Josh Byrne                SR LeMoyne               430.90               1  
 17 Max Buxton                FR Saginaw Valley S      391.25             
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Division II: R 3:18.75   3/14/2015 Queens (NC)                                
                         Castro Ortega, Gordy, Marshall, Arakelian         
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 Queens (NC)                                       3:21.42    3:20.27   40  
     1) Patri Castro Ortega SR          2) r:0.27 Kyrie Dobson FR         
     3) r:0.35 Caroline Arakelian SR    4) r:0.31 Shelly Prayson FR       
     r:+0.73  23.67       48.82 (48.82)     1:12.51 (23.69)     1:38.96 (50.14)
        2:02.95 (23.99)     2:29.80 (50.84)     2:53.93 (24.13)     3:20.27 (50.47)
  2 UCSD                                              3:23.40    3:22.04   34  
     1) Madelyn Huttner SR              2) r:0.37 Darielle Watkins SR     
     3) r:0.26 Natalie Tang JR          4) r:0.35 Colleen Daley SR        
     r:+0.78  24.65       50.74 (50.74)     1:15.42 (24.68)     1:41.39 (50.65)
        2:05.47 (24.08)     2:31.83 (50.44)     2:55.53 (23.70)     3:22.04 (50.21)
  3 Drury                                             3:24.30    3:23.09   32  
     1) Wen Xu JR                       2) r:+0.24 Gretchen Stein SR      
     3) r:0.20 Vera Johansson SO        4) r:0.15 Sarah Pullen SR         
     r:+0.75  23.62       49.90 (49.90)     1:14.04 (24.14)     1:40.96 (51.06)
        2:04.91 (23.95)     2:31.71 (50.75)     2:56.41 (24.70)     3:23.09 (51.38)
  4 Wingate                                           3:22.95    3:23.52   30  
     1) Armony Dumur SR                 2) r:0.30 Ana Fish SR             
     3) r:0.19 Viktoriya Arkhipova JR   4) r:0.22 Sofia Petrenko JR       
     r:+0.68  24.22       50.77 (50.77)     1:14.80 (24.03)     1:41.92 (51.15)
        2:06.06 (24.14)     2:33.04 (51.12)     2:57.29 (24.25)     3:23.52 (50.48)
  5 West Florida                                      3:23.93    3:24.66   28  
     1) Theresa Michalak JR             2) r:0.34 Sophia Oliva SO         
     3) r:0.45 Rebecca Halfast JR       4) r:0.22 Peggy Devilliers SR     
     r:+0.69  24.08       49.33 (49.33)     1:14.30 (24.97)     1:42.06 (52.73)
        2:06.95 (24.89)     2:34.14 (52.08)     2:58.43 (24.29)     3:24.66 (50.52)
  6 Bridgeport                                        3:24.74    3:25.48   26  
     1) Tatiana Shepel JR               2) r:0.27 Yekaterina Gakhokidze JR
     3) r:0.25 Nina Stegu FR            4) r:0.37 Alja Tavcar SR          
     r:+0.78  24.37       51.33 (51.33)     1:15.66 (24.33)     1:42.40 (51.07)
        2:06.47 (24.07)     2:33.46 (51.06)     2:58.24 (24.78)     3:25.48 (52.02)
  7 Truman St.                                        3:24.21    3:26.15   24  
     1) Evyn Spencer JR                 2) r:0.42 Hannah Nicks JR         
     3) r:0.33 Alison Strickler JR      4) r:0.30 Nicole Sisson SO        
     r:+0.75  24.66       51.52 (51.52)     1:16.56 (25.04)     1:44.14 (52.62)
        2:08.35 (24.21)     2:35.24 (51.10)     2:59.50 (24.26)     3:26.15 (50.91)
  8 Florida Southern                                  3:25.56    3:26.35   22  
     1) Kelsey Gouge SR                 2) r:0.33 Krystal Karas FR        
     3) r:0.41 Brittany Aubley SO       4) r:0.46 Rebeka Dics FR          
     r:+0.70  24.71       51.13 (51.13)     1:15.66 (24.53)     1:42.40 (51.27)
        2:06.90 (24.50)     2:34.84 (52.44)     2:59.47 (24.63)     3:26.35 (51.51)
Consolation Finals
  9 LIU Post                                          3:25.82    3:22.89   18  
     1) Meghan Brazier SR               2) r:0.11 Seren Jones SR          
     3) r:0.23 Joyce Kwok SR            4) r:0.38 Laura Bendfeldt SO      
     r:+0.69  23.87       50.61 (50.61)     1:14.72 (24.11)     1:41.81 (51.20)
        2:05.74 (23.93)     2:32.54 (50.73)     2:56.42 (23.88)     3:22.89 (50.35)
 10 Wayne State                                       3:25.68    3:25.24   14  
     1) Lezlie Bueno Estrada FR         2) r:0.03 Emily Heitchue JR       
     3) r:0.15 Makayla Myers SO         4) r:0.21 Ellyson Maleski SR      
     r:+0.73  24.63       51.47 (51.47)     1:15.58 (24.11)     1:42.67 (51.20)
        2:06.94 (24.27)     2:34.11 (51.44)     2:58.08 (23.97)     3:25.24 (51.13)
 11 Nova S'eastern                                    3:28.34    3:26.38   12  
     1) Jordan Shows SO                 2) r:0.31 Emma Wahlstrom JR       
     3) r:0.33 Sydney Panzarino SO      4) r:0.51 Caroline Oster FR       
     r:+0.70  24.54       51.34 (51.34)     1:15.41 (24.07)     1:41.63 (50.29)
        2:06.53 (24.90)     2:33.91 (52.28)     2:58.80 (24.89)     3:26.38 (52.47)
 12 Grand Valley                                      3:29.09    3:27.80   10  
     1) Leonie Van Noort JR             2) r:0.35 Kathryn Culver SO       
     3) r:0.39 Mercedes Martinez FR     4) r:0.24 Lara Deibel JR          
     r:+0.82  24.96       51.59 (51.59)     1:16.06 (24.47)     1:43.65 (52.06)
        2:08.47 (24.82)     2:36.42 (52.77)     3:00.89 (24.47)     3:27.80 (51.38)
 13 Carson-Newman                                     3:28.39    3:28.77    8  
     1) Lisa Postma FR                  2) r:0.23 Maggie Melhorn SO       
     3) r:0.29 Ellyse Culp FR           4) r:0.26 Lexy Raybon SO          
     r:+0.68  25.21       52.63 (52.63)     1:17.38 (24.75)     1:44.31 (51.68)
        2:08.73 (24.42)     2:35.96 (51.65)     3:01.36 (25.40)     3:28.77 (52.81)
 14 Lindenwood                                        3:27.57    3:28.78    6  
     1) Kinga Lesinska SO               2) r:0.33 Hannah Vinyard JR       
     3) r:0.16 Kate Stauffer FR         4) r:0.09 Bethany Steffes JR      
     r:+0.75  24.53       52.00 (52.00)     1:16.79 (24.79)     1:43.92 (51.92)
        2:08.62 (24.70)     2:36.61 (52.69)     3:01.14 (24.53)     3:28.78 (52.17)
 15 MSU Mankato                                       3:28.81    3:28.79    4  
     1) Chelsea Calhoon SO              2) r:0.49 Kylie Gaeth SO          
     3) r:0.20 Cecilia Hake SO          4) r:0.60 Cheyenne Rova JR        
     r:+0.74  25.44       52.58 (52.58)     1:17.50 (24.92)     1:45.28 (52.70)
        2:09.67 (24.39)     2:37.49 (52.21)     3:02.25 (24.76)     3:28.79 (51.30)
 16 Cal Baptist                                       3:29.83    3:28.92    2  
     1) Christina Halverson SO          2) r:0.31 Hailey Golden JR        
     3) r:0.30 Robin Smallwood SO       4) r:0.37 Patricia Hapsari SR     
     r:+0.72  25.45       52.50 (52.50)     1:17.67 (25.17)     1:45.54 (53.04)
        2:10.09 (24.55)     2:37.57 (52.03)     3:02.01 (24.44)     3:28.92 (51.35)
Preliminaries
 17 Delta State                                       3:30.14             
     1) Celina Batsel FR                2) Chloe Bennett JR               
     3) Hannah Core SR                  4) Danielle Dugas SR              
 18 Findlay                                           3:31.15             
     1) Amanda Stiegal FR               2) Jessica Ward SR                
     3) Meri Cizmar JR                  4) Kaley Holmstrom SR             
 19 Simon Fraser                                      3:34.57             
     1) Robyn Lee FR                    2) Lauren Swistak JR              
     3) Maran Kokoszka SO               4) Alicia Kan FR                  
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Division II: R 2:54.07   3/12/2016 Tampa                                      
                         Hammer, Augier, Aldaboos, Parker                  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Finals
  1 TAMPA                                             2:54.43    2:54.07R  40  
     1) Martin Hammer JR                2) r:+0.23 Jordan Augier SR       
     3) r:+0.14 Khalid Aldaboos SR      4) r:0.19 Jeremy Parker SR        
     r:+0.67  21.22       43.75 (43.75)     1:03.93 (20.18)     1:27.07 (43.32)
        1:48.25 (21.18)     2:11.25 (44.18)     2:31.00 (19.75)     2:54.07 (42.82)
  2 Queens (NC)                                       2:54.62    2:54.58   34  
     1) Dion Dreesens JR                2) r:0.37 Zack Phelps SR          
     3) r:0.32 Ben Taylor SR            4) r:0.20 Ben Mayes SO            
     r:+0.73  20.70       43.29 (43.29)     1:03.67 (20.38)     1:26.79 (43.50)
        1:47.70 (20.91)     2:11.08 (44.29)     2:31.54 (20.46)     2:54.58 (43.50)
  3 Drury                                             2:56.96    2:55.11   32  
     1) Daniel Rzadkowski JR            2) r:0.24 Aaron Buckingham SR     
     3) r:0.15 Stanislav Kuzmin SR      4) r:0.17 Rodrigo Caceres SO      
     r:+0.71  20.86       43.34 (43.34)     1:03.65 (20.31)     1:27.18 (43.84)
        1:48.31 (21.13)     2:11.76 (44.58)     2:32.22 (20.46)     2:55.11 (43.35)
  4 Florida Southern                                  2:56.54    2:55.35   30  
     1) Jesus Marin SR                  2) r:0.20 Marco Palacios JR       
     3) r:0.21 Edson Lima SR            4) r:0.28 Diego Gimenez JR        
     r:+0.64  21.08       44.20 (44.20)     1:04.36 (20.16)     1:27.65 (43.45)
        1:48.44 (20.79)     2:11.70 (44.05)     2:32.27 (20.57)     2:55.35 (43.65)
  5 Delta State                                       2:57.75    2:56.88   28  
     1) Mattia Schirru FR               2) r:0.28 Fabrice Wendel JR       
     3) r:0.19 Matteo Fraschi JR        4) r:0.24 Dylon Johnson JR        
     r:+0.64  20.62       43.60 (43.60)     1:04.23 (20.63)     1:27.84 (44.24)
        1:48.83 (20.99)     2:12.54 (44.70)     2:33.41 (20.87)     2:56.88 (44.34)
  6 Saint Leo                                         2:57.81    2:57.78   26  
     1) Pawel Trenda SR                 2) r:+0.32 Matheus Assis SR       
     3) r:0.43 Evan Jacob SR            4) r:0.32 Hunter Bains SO         
     r:+0.67  21.04       44.41 (44.41)     1:04.54 (20.13)     1:27.08 (42.67)
        1:49.47 (22.39)     2:13.31 (46.23)     2:34.22 (20.91)     2:57.78 (44.47)
  7 Lindenwood                                        2:58.28    2:58.95   24  
     1) Michal Szczukowski SO           2) r:0.39 Joseph Martin JR        
     3) r:0.25 Serghei Golban SO        4) r:0.31 Ross Watson SO          
     r:+0.60  21.33       45.38 (45.38)     1:07.09 (21.71)     1:30.71 (45.33)
        1:50.90 (20.19)     2:13.99 (43.28)     2:35.17 (21.18)     2:58.95 (44.96)
  8 Florida Tech                                      2:58.94    3:00.23   22  
     1) Nir Barnea JR                   2) r:+0.31 Filip Dujmic FR        
     3) r:+0.16 Victor Rocha Furtado FR 4) r:0.15 Thomas Steenberg SO     
     r:+0.58  21.16       44.71 (44.71)     1:05.90 (21.19)     1:30.09 (45.38)
        1:51.14 (21.05)     2:14.88 (44.79)     2:36.11 (21.23)     3:00.23 (45.35)
Consolation Finals
  9 Grand Valley                                      2:59.06    2:56.43   18  
     1) Danny Abbott JR                 2) r:0.32 Gabriel Souza SO        
     3) r:0.25 Ben Walling FR           4) r:0.27 Gianni Ferrero SR       
     r:+0.68  21.31       44.68 (44.68)     1:05.65 (20.97)     1:28.96 (44.28)
        1:49.62 (20.66)     2:13.05 (44.09)     2:33.39 (20.34)     2:56.43 (43.38)
 10 Missouri S & T                                    2:59.37    2:58.63   14  
     1) Jon Anderson SO                 2) r:0.17 Jon Glaser JR           
     3) r:0.24 Morgan Meyer FR          4) r:0.15 Keith Sponsler SR       
     r:+0.65  21.70       45.44 (45.44)     1:06.64 (21.20)     1:30.06 (44.62)
        1:51.61 (21.55)     2:14.99 (44.93)     2:35.77 (20.78)     2:58.63 (43.64)
 11 Simon Fraser                                      2:59.06    2:59.95   12  
     1) Justin Kiedrzyn SR              2) r:0.54 Colton Peterson FR      
     3) r:0.32 Adrian VanderHelm SO     4) r:0.38 Gabriel Lee SO          
     r:+0.69  21.87       45.33 (45.33)     1:06.95 (21.62)     1:30.90 (45.57)
        1:51.74 (20.84)     2:14.74 (43.84)     2:36.15 (21.41)     2:59.95 (45.21)
 12 Bloomsburg                                        2:59.92    3:00.22   10  
     1) Eric Usbeck JR                  2) r:0.23 Sam Feiser SO           
     3) r:0.07 Kyle Dix FR              4) r:0.27 Jake Harner SR          
     r:+0.66  21.72       45.86 (45.86)     1:07.52 (21.66)     1:30.56 (44.70)
        1:52.04 (21.48)     2:15.52 (44.96)     2:36.45 (20.93)     3:00.22 (44.70)
 13 Nova S'eastern                                    3:00.56    3:00.44    8  
     1) Marco Aldabe JR                 2) r:0.40 Victor Tarin JR         
     3) r:0.38 Anton Lobanov SO         4) r:0.22 David Van Der Colff FR  
     r:+0.70  21.82       45.64 (45.64)     1:07.17 (21.53)     1:30.66 (45.02)
        1:51.90 (21.24)     2:15.20 (44.54)     2:36.48 (21.28)     3:00.44 (45.24)
 14 Cal Baptist                                       2:59.51    3:01.04    6  
     1) Joshua Hanson SR                2) r:0.17 Bernardo Valentim SO    
     3) r:0.27 Brent Teraokia JR        4) r:0.23 Alexis Ohmar SO         
     r:+0.67  21.88       45.29 (45.29)     1:07.07 (21.78)     1:31.00 (45.71)
        1:52.15 (21.15)     2:16.16 (45.16)     2:37.34 (21.18)     3:01.04 (44.88)
 15 Wayne State                                       3:02.03    3:02.24    4  
     1) Grzegorz Klos FR                2) r:0.26 Rasmus Olsen FR         
     3) r:0.20 Ben Winn SR              4) r:0.21 Juan David Molina Perez 
     r:+0.71  21.56       44.80 (44.80)     1:06.53 (21.73)     1:30.57 (45.77)
        1:52.08 (21.51)     2:15.89 (45.32)     2:37.71 (21.82)     3:02.24 (46.35)
 16 West Chester                                      3:02.10    3:03.46    2  
     1) Dan Sokman JR                   2) r:0.25 Bradley Strathmeyer SR  
     3) r:0.17 Evan Sherkness SO        4) r:0.28 Luke Maguire SR         
     r:+0.74  21.71       45.29 (45.29)     1:06.88 (21.59)     1:30.83 (45.54)
        1:52.59 (21.76)     2:17.03 (46.20)     2:38.74 (21.71)     3:03.46 (46.43)
Preliminaries
 17 Colorado Mesa                                     3:02.98             
     1) Justin Hastings SR              2) Sam Bryant SO                  
     3) Sky Hirsch SO                   4) Josh Bedford SO                
 18 Limestone                                         3:04.19             
     1) Jake Minasi SO                  2) Kristofers Pone SR             
     3) Tobias Feigl JR                 4) Emil Moller SO                 
 19 UCSD                                              3:05.12             
     1) Kevin Fink SO                   2) Kevin Wylder SO                
     3) Chandler Pourvahidi JR          4) Michael Cohn SR                
 20 Fresno Pacific                                    3:05.87             
     1) Wesley Coles SR                 2) Austin Hussain FR              
     3) Luka Barisic SO                 4) Maksim Shcherbakov SO          
 21 Indy                                              3:11.53             
     1) Deme Haholiades FR              2) Patrick Kays SO                
     3) Tyler Coonradt JR               4) Vitor Botana FR                
 -- Wingate                                               DQ              
     1) Jerome Heidrich SO              2) Leif-Henning Kluever JR        
     3) Lucas Cuadros JR                4) Lennart Queiss FR              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                         567   2. Wingate                           364.5
  3. Ucsd                                345   4. Drury                               295
  5. Grand Valley                        226   6. West Florida                        213
  7. Wayne State                         208   8. Liu Post                          190.5
  9. Lindenwood                          166  10. Delta State                         150
 11. Nova S'Eastern                      121  12. Truman St.                          119
 13. Cal Baptist                         117  14. Bridgeport                          110
 15. Florida Southern                     94  16. Carson-Newman                        86
 17. Lynn                               79.5  18. Findlay                              78
 19. Nmu                                  63  20. West Chester                         49
 21. Clarion                              48  22. Fresno Pacific                       46
 23. Colorado Mesa                        44  24. Msu Mankato                          40
 25. Calu-Pa                              27  26. Tiffin                               22
 27. Henderson State                      20  27. Simon Fraser                         20
 29. Jewell                               19  30. Tampa                                17
 31. Azusa Pacific                        15  32. Wscu                                 14
 33. Saint Leo                            13  33. Bentley                              13
 35. Ashland                              12  36. Bloomsburg                          6.5
 37. Saginaw Valley                        4  37. Southern Conn                         4
 37. Msu-Moorhead                          4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Queens (Nc)                         449   2. Lindenwood                        382.5
  3. Florida Southern                  299.5   4. Nova S'Eastern                      262
  5. Delta State                         249   6. Drury                               235
  7. Grand Valley                      233.5   8. Saint Leo                           200
  9. Tampa                               192  10. Simon Fraser                        164
 11. West Chester                      156.5  12. Cal Baptist                         150
 13. Missouri S & T                      119  14. Fresno Pacific                       97
 15. Indy                                 96  16. Wingate                            91.5
 17. Ucsd                                 89  18. Wayne State                          85
 19. Bloomsburg                           80  20. Colorado Mesa                        79
 21. Florida Tech                         63  22. Limestone                            45
 23. Clarion                              37  24. Nmu                                33.5
 25. Findlay                              31  25. St Cloud State                       31
 27. Truman St.                           25  28. Bridgeport                           17
 29. Saginaw Valley                        9  30. Ouachita                              6
 31. LeMoyne                               1