Licensed to University of Tampa   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/17/2014 09:14 PM
                    Tampa vs Florida Southern - 10/17/2014                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:48.57   11  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren A 20           2) Gouge, Kelsey E 20             
     3) Ballard, Alex M 19              4) Ley, Cassie S 19               
       28.32    29.52    26.27    24.46                                    
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             1:50.29    4  
     1) Hansson, Nelly L 21             2) Penrod, Elizabeth J 18         
     3) Grams, Emily C 21               4) Barton, Marisa E 19            
       28.66    31.88    26.07    23.68                                    
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             1:50.69    2  
     1) Bayes, Catherine R 18           2) Tan, Emily A 20                
     3) Long, Sophie A 19               4) Styer, Noel E 18               
       28.59    31.63    26.45    24.02                                    
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:52.38  
     1) Rose, Lily M 19                 2) Burns, Morgan D 20             
     3) Gavin, Kourtney C 19            4) Haney, Leah C 20               
                         23.93    25.27                                    
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            x1:53.10  
     1) Miller, Chelsea L 18            2) Fox, Page M 18                 
     3) Dunham, Paige N 18              4) Nielson-Fernandez, Amanda J 20 
       29.33    32.49    27.26    24.02                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             1:33.94   11  
     1) Augier, Jordan A 19             2) Denswil, Wayne C 18            
     3) Aldaboos, Khalid A 21           4) Hammer, Martin H 21            
       24.02    26.17    22.84    20.91                                    
  2 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:34.14    4  
     1) Palacios, Marco 21              2) Lake, Dylan P 21               
     3) Lima, Edson S 20                4) Gutierrez, Allan G 21          
       23.42    26.98    22.74    21.00                                    
  3 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:37.89    2  
     1) Gimenez, Diego 19               2) Wathen, Alec F 20              
     3) Coleman, Evan M 19              4) Latham, Collin F 20            
       24.14    28.32    24.23    21.20                                    
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                             1:40.24  
     1) Kilpatrick, Kameron B 22        2) Clemens, Clayton P 21          
     3) Hranac, Zane M 21               4) Freudiger, Kyle R 21           
       26.78    26.92    24.27    22.27                                    
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            x1:40.57  
     1) Lehan, Matt J 18                2) Williams, Ed V 18              
     3) Philaire, Victor 18             4) Moscoso, Ricardo M 21          
       26.81    27.10    24.35    22.31                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Alli S          20 Southern-FL                    1:55.28    9  
      27.50   29.03   29.42   29.33                                
  2 Breault, Peyton C         19 Southern-FL                    1:56.33    4  
      27.51   29.63   29.90   29.29                                
  3 Plachy, Erin M            21 TAMPA-FL                       1:57.08    3  
      27.26   29.47   29.99   30.36                                
  4 Murphy, Briana E          21 TAMPA-FL                       1:57.12    2  
      27.62   29.37   29.96   30.17                                
  5 Fris, Elizabeth A         19 Southern-FL                    1:57.89    1  
      27.81   29.75   30.23   30.10                                
  6 Bayes, Brit E             18 TAMPA-FL                       1:58.47  
      27.33   29.57   30.92   30.65                                
  7 Burns, Heather M          20 Southern-FL                   x2:01.68  
      27.99   30.69   31.50   31.50                                
  8 Clapham, Megan L          19 TAMPA-FL                      x2:02.23  
      28.26   30.83 1:04.87                                        
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Jesus J            22 Southern-FL                    1:42.22    9  
      24.09   25.93   25.71   26.49                                
  2 Parker, Jeremy W          20 TAMPA-FL                       1:43.82    4  
      23.91   25.93   26.40   27.58                                
  3 Tolosa, Juan              20 Southern-FL                    1:44.74    3  
      24.41   26.35   27.01   26.97                                
  4 Wathen, Alec F            20 Southern-FL                    1:45.67    2  
      25.23   27.08   26.70   26.66                                
  5 Duhig, Daniel R           20 TAMPA-FL                       1:45.70    1  
      24.84   26.43   27.22   27.21                                
  6 Krell, Derek M            21 TAMPA-FL                       1:49.55  
      25.25   27.33   27.93   29.04                                
  7 Reminger, Tommy T         18 TAMPA-FL                      x1:49.86  
      24.85   27.54   28.72   28.75                                
  8 Merrill, Richie K         18 Southern-FL                   x1:55.01  
      25.08   28.50   30.62   30.81                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Lauren A        20 Southern-FL                    1:00.19    9  
      29.66   30.53                                                
  2 Ballard, Alex M           19 Southern-FL                    1:01.60    4  
      29.87   31.73                                                
  3 Rose, Lily M              19 Southern-FL                    1:01.73    3  
      30.23   31.50                                                
  4 Bayes, Catherine R        18 TAMPA-FL                       1:01.98    2  
      29.90   32.08                                                
  5 Hansson, Nelly L          21 TAMPA-FL                       1:02.07    1  
  6 Chandler, Allison V       18 TAMPA-FL                       1:02.20  
      30.12   32.08                                                
  7 Miller, Chelsea L         18 TAMPA-FL                      x1:03.46  
      30.73   32.73                                                
  8 Haney, Leah C             20 Southern-FL                   x1:05.42  
      31.04   34.38                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palacios, Marco           21 Southern-FL                      50.86    9  
      24.29   26.57                                                
  2 Borgen, Runar             21 TAMPA-FL                         51.72    4  
      24.63   27.09                                                
  3 Rojas, Luis R             24 Southern-FL                      52.56    3  
      25.73   26.83                                                
  4 Augier, Jordan A          19 TAMPA-FL                         52.99    2  
      25.30   27.69                                                
  5 Gimenez, Diego            19 Southern-FL                      53.31    1  
      25.61   27.70                                                
  6 Coleman, Evan M           19 Southern-FL                     x54.57  
      26.37   28.20                                                
  7 Lehan, Matt J             18 TAMPA-FL                         56.25  
      27.16   29.09                                                
  8 Kilpatrick, Kameron B     22 TAMPA-FL                        x56.95  
      27.49   29.46                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouge, Kelsey E           20 Southern-FL                    1:06.09    9  
      30.97   35.12                                                
  2 Burns, Morgan D           20 Southern-FL                    1:08.88    4  
      32.74   36.14                                                
  3 Ley, Cassie S             19 Southern-FL                    1:09.62    3  
      32.88   36.74                                                
  4 Penrod, Elizabeth J       18 TAMPA-FL                       1:10.20    2  
      33.01   37.19                                                
  5 Whitenburg, Jacinda D     18 Southern-FL                   x1:10.46  
      33.45   37.01                                                
  6 Fox, Page M               18 TAMPA-FL                       1:10.67    1  
      33.46   37.21                                                
  7 Tan, Emily A              20 TAMPA-FL                       1:10.75  
      32.98   37.77                                                
  8 Koda, Nicole L            19 TAMPA-FL                      x1:11.60  
      34.50   37.10                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denswil, Wayne C          18 TAMPA-FL                         58.88    9  
      27.93   30.95                                                
  2 Williams, Ed V            18 TAMPA-FL                         59.32    4  
      27.46   31.86                                                
  3 Clemens, Clayton P        21 TAMPA-FL                       1:00.01    3  
      27.65   32.36                                                
  4 Lake, Dylan P             21 Southern-FL                    1:00.41    2  
      28.10   32.31                                                
  5 Stoski, Nicholas A        19 TAMPA-FL                      x1:01.90  
      28.89   33.01                                                
  6 Basting, Parker J         19 Southern-FL                    1:04.05    1  
      29.95   34.10                                                
  7 Pliss, Daniel A           18 Southern-FL                    1:08.10  
      32.01   36.09                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Sophie A            19 TAMPA-FL                       2:11.51    9  
      28.79   32.39   33.89   36.44                                
  2 Venice, Charissa L        19 TAMPA-FL                       2:13.69    4  
      28.70   33.01   34.80   37.18                                
  3 Dunham, Paige N           18 TAMPA-FL                       2:14.14    3  
      29.91   33.35   34.60   36.28                                
  4 North, Jesse C            19 TAMPA-FL                      x2:14.35  
      30.84   33.58   35.02   34.91                                
  5 Gavin, Kourtney C         19 Southern-FL                    2:15.52    2  
      29.82   33.98   35.52   36.20                                
  6 Carden, Catie E           21 Southern-FL                    2:18.63    1  
      30.91   35.19   36.02   36.51                                
  7 Rowan, Madi M             19 Southern-FL                    2:22.21  
      30.87   35.35   37.34   38.65                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrastazu, Raul A        20 Southern-FL                    1:54.61    9  
      25.97   29.84   29.63   29.17                                
  2 Philaire, Victor          18 TAMPA-FL                       1:56.52    4  
      26.07   28.86   30.10   31.49                                
  3 Hranac, Zane M            21 TAMPA-FL                       1:58.45    3  
      26.36   29.91   30.46   31.72                                
  4 Wathen, Alec F            20 Southern-FL                    2:00.75    2  
      27.40   31.27   30.95   31.13                                
  5 Freudiger, Kyle R         21 TAMPA-FL                       2:02.19    1  
      27.10   30.82   31.79   32.48                                
  6 Polys, Conrad P           19 TAMPA-FL                      x2:03.73  
      27.25   30.63   32.30   33.55                                
  7 Merrill, Richie K         18 Southern-FL                    2:08.59  
      27.40   32.26   33.95   34.98                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouge, Kelsey E           20 Southern-FL                      24.34    9  
  2 Plachy, Erin M            21 TAMPA-FL                         24.44    3.5
  2 Barton, Marisa E          19 TAMPA-FL                         24.44    3.5
  4 Styer, Noel E             18 TAMPA-FL                         24.56    2  
  5 Grams, Emily C            21 TAMPA-FL                        x25.29  
  6 Reynolds, Lauren A        20 Southern-FL                      25.72    1  
  7 Aubley, Britt G           18 Southern-FL                      25.83  
  8 Rose, Lily M              19 Southern-FL                     x25.87  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aldaboos, Khalid A        21 TAMPA-FL                         21.20    9  
  2 Gutierrez, Allan G        21 Southern-FL                      21.26    4  
  3 Parker, Jeremy W          20 TAMPA-FL                         21.65    3  
  4 Hammer, Martin H          21 TAMPA-FL                         21.81    2  
  5 Lima, Edson S             20 Southern-FL                      21.89    1  
  6 Latham, Collin F          20 Southern-FL                      21.99  
  7 Krell, Derek M            21 TAMPA-FL                        x22.03  
 
Event 13  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Alli S          20 Southern-FL                   10:27.31    9  
      29.59   31.09   31.47   31.50   31.76   31.47   31.26   31.29
      31.61   31.64   31.60   31.34   31.38   31.39   31.46   31.27
      31.51   31.74   31.74   31.20                                
  2 Bayes, Brit E             18 TAMPA-FL                      10:44.39    4  
      29.13   31.02   31.76   31.95   32.14   32.40   32.38   32.49
      32.53   32.71   32.37   32.78   32.60   32.78   32.90   33.00
      33.06   32.94   31.97   31.48                                
  3 Burns, Heather M          20 Southern-FL                   10:47.21    3  
      30.20   32.24   32.50   32.59   32.48   32.40   32.57   32.84
      32.83   32.71   32.34   32.17   32.15   32.47   32.62   32.71
      32.46   32.62   32.44   31.87                                
  4 Fris, Elizabeth A         19 Southern-FL                   10:54.53    2  
      29.81   31.83   32.64   32.96   33.15   32.58   32.65   32.63
      32.89   33.07   32.45   32.67   32.86   33.35   33.62   32.73
      33.07   33.90   32.98   32.69                                
  5 Murphy, Briana E          21 TAMPA-FL                      11:03.29    1  
      29.73   32.01   32.79   32.82   33.04   33.36   33.20   33.12
      33.22   33.34   33.52   33.55   33.61   33.72   33.85   33.53
      33.59   33.68   34.08   33.53                                
  6 Barrows, Kimmy M          19 TAMPA-FL                      11:04.81  
      29.35   32.04   32.94   32.76   32.83   33.04   33.21   33.44
      33.32   33.93   33.48   33.95   34.03   33.94   34.18   33.76
      34.18   33.92   33.48   33.03                                
  7 Armstrong, Shannon L      21 TAMPA-FL                     x11:06.18  
      29.81   31.94   32.29   32.51   32.84   33.07   33.38   33.46
      33.57   33.59   33.68   34.06   33.85   34.11   34.05   34.19
      34.41   34.14   33.94   33.29                                
  8 McClendon, Riley E        19 Southern-FL                  x11:22.08  
      30.10   32.91   33.30   33.44   33.38   33.66   33.88   33.95
      34.32   34.17   34.53   34.81   34.97   35.14   35.05   34.83
      35.00   35.05   35.02   34.57                                
 
Event 14  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolosa, Juan              20 Southern-FL                    4:43.90    9  
      26.79   28.85   29.31   29.44   29.11   28.13   28.09   28.48
      27.91   27.79                                                
  2 Marin, Jesus J            22 Southern-FL                    4:47.88    4  
      26.32   28.74   29.65   29.62   29.36   28.82   28.29   29.05
      29.33   28.70                                                
  3 Garrastazu, Raul A        20 Southern-FL                    4:51.97    3  
      26.90   29.31   29.62   29.79   29.93   29.62   29.41   29.25
      29.08   29.06                                                
  4 Reminger, Tommy T         18 TAMPA-FL                       4:54.18    2  
      27.00   29.10   29.63   29.92   29.76   29.88   29.75   29.87
      29.95   29.32                                                
  5 Cassidy, Jack R           18 TAMPA-FL                       4:55.46    1  
      26.38   29.25   29.53   29.75   29.85   30.00   29.80   30.35
      30.43   30.12                                                
  6 Hofrichter, William J     20 TAMPA-FL                       4:55.59  
      26.36   28.93   29.70   29.90   29.73   30.08   30.55   29.77
      30.80   29.77                                                
  7 Winchester, Logan R       18 TAMPA-FL                      x5:01.88  
      26.71   29.74   29.84   29.90   30.32   30.28   31.01   31.46
      31.91   30.71                                                
  8 Basting, Parker J         19 Southern-FL                   x5:14.21  
      27.44   29.88   31.11   32.01   32.40   32.58   32.76   31.62
      33.00   31.41                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouge, Kelsey E           20 Southern-FL                      52.87    9  
      25.50   27.37                                                
  2 Ley, Cassie S             19 Southern-FL                      54.09    3.5
      26.14   27.95                                                
  2 Barton, Marisa E          19 TAMPA-FL                         54.09    3.5
      26.29   27.80                                                
  4 Plachy, Erin M            21 TAMPA-FL                         54.55    2  
      25.94   28.61                                                
  5 Nielson-Fernandez, Amand  20 TAMPA-FL                         54.67    1  
      26.22   28.45                                                
  6 Styer, Noel E             18 TAMPA-FL                        x55.17  
      26.72   28.45                                                
  7 Breault, Peyton C         19 Southern-FL                      55.23  
      27.14   28.09                                                
  8 Haney, Leah C             20 Southern-FL                     x56.28  
      27.01   29.27                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borgen, Runar             21 TAMPA-FL                         47.10    9  
      22.83   24.27                                                
  2 Hammer, Martin H          21 TAMPA-FL                         47.20    4  
      23.19   24.01                                                
  3 Gutierrez, Allan G        21 Southern-FL                      47.31    3  
      22.85   24.46                                                
  4 Parker, Jeremy W          20 TAMPA-FL                         47.65    2  
      22.73   24.92                                                
  5 Gimenez, Diego            19 Southern-FL                      47.72    1  
      23.00   24.72                                                
  6 Krell, Derek M            21 TAMPA-FL                        x48.46  
      23.25   25.21                                                
  7 Latham, Collin F          20 Southern-FL                      49.54  
      23.52   26.02                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Lauren A        20 Southern-FL                    2:09.45    9  
      30.76   32.75   33.26   32.68                                
  2 Ballard, Alex M           19 Southern-FL                    2:13.01    4  
      31.49   33.57   34.28   33.67                                
  3 Chandler, Allison V       18 TAMPA-FL                       2:13.23    3  
      31.32   33.60   34.43   33.88                                
  4 Hansson, Nelly L          21 TAMPA-FL                       2:13.56    2  
      31.17   33.52   34.64   34.23                                
  5 Webb, Lexi L              21 TAMPA-FL                       2:15.09    1  
      31.92   33.88   34.70   34.59                                
  6 Rose, Lily M              19 Southern-FL                    2:16.91  
      31.83   33.86   35.36   35.86                                
  7 Miller, Chelsea L         18 TAMPA-FL                      x2:19.37  
      32.81   35.12   35.88   35.56                                
  8 Kaufman, Allie E          18 Southern-FL                   x2:19.62  
      31.86   34.70   36.46   36.60                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palacios, Marco           21 Southern-FL                    1:54.96    9  
      26.15   29.21   29.97   29.63                                
  2 Rojas, Luis R             24 Southern-FL                    1:57.94    4  
      27.94   29.81   30.29   29.90                                
  3 Coleman, Evan M           19 Southern-FL                    1:59.23    3  
      27.81   30.18   30.46   30.78                                
  4 Cicchini, Robert D        22 TAMPA-FL                       2:02.24    2  
      28.23   30.35   31.64   32.02                                
  5 Kilpatrick, Kameron B     22 TAMPA-FL                       2:04.11    1  
                      32.40   31.78                                
  6 Augier, Jordan A          19 TAMPA-FL                       2:05.03  
      28.27   31.02   32.54   33.20                                
  7 Philaire, Victor          18 TAMPA-FL                      x2:05.69  
      28.42   32.09   32.91   32.27                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Morgan D           20 Southern-FL                    2:28.06    9  
      34.21   37.40   37.93   38.52                                
  2 Whitenburg, Jacinda D     18 Southern-FL                    2:32.10    4  
      34.57   38.67   39.62   39.24                                
  3 Fris, Elizabeth A         19 Southern-FL                    2:34.66    3  
      35.70   39.39   40.02   39.55                                
  4 Koda, Nicole L            19 TAMPA-FL                       2:35.14    2  
      34.50   39.12   40.35   41.17                                
  5 Gavin, Kourtney C         19 Southern-FL                   x2:35.77  
      35.81   39.66   40.26   40.04                                
  6 Fox, Page M               18 TAMPA-FL                       2:36.02    1  
      35.24   38.91   40.61   41.26                                
  7 Johnson, Ellie M          19 TAMPA-FL                       2:36.64  
      35.64   38.29   40.85   41.86                                
  8 Penrod, Elizabeth J       18 TAMPA-FL                      x2:36.67  
      33.97   38.51   42.07   42.12                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lake, Dylan P             21 Southern-FL                    2:11.84    9  
      29.87   33.54   33.96   34.47                                
  2 Duhig, Daniel R           20 TAMPA-FL                       2:12.33    4  
      30.49   33.22   33.73   34.89                                
  3 Clemens, Clayton P        21 TAMPA-FL                       2:13.05    3  
      29.63   33.67   34.51   35.24                                
  4 Denswil, Wayne C          18 TAMPA-FL                       2:15.48    2  
      30.68   34.67   35.11   35.02                                
  5 Williams, Ed V            18 TAMPA-FL                      x2:17.49  
      30.79   34.44   35.70   36.56                                
  6 Basting, Parker J         19 Southern-FL                    2:22.51    1  
      31.78   36.68   37.13   36.92                                
  7 Pliss, Daniel A           18 Southern-FL                    2:28.96  
      33.76   37.62   38.51   39.07                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Sophie A            19 TAMPA-FL                         59.19    9  
      27.53   31.66                                                
  2 Grams, Emily C            21 TAMPA-FL                         59.70    4  
      27.48   32.22                                                
  3 Dunham, Paige N           18 TAMPA-FL                       1:01.40    3  
      28.52   32.88                                                
  4 Carden, Catie E           21 Southern-FL                    1:01.81    2  
      29.62   32.19                                                
  5 North, Jesse C            19 TAMPA-FL                      x1:01.96  
      29.05   32.91                                                
  6 Ballard, Alex M           19 Southern-FL                    1:02.78    1  
      29.32   33.46                                                
  7 Aubley, Britt G           18 Southern-FL                    1:03.13  
      29.52   33.61                                                
  8 Rowan, Madi M             19 Southern-FL                   x1:04.99  
      30.53   34.46                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aldaboos, Khalid A        21 TAMPA-FL                         51.25    9  
      24.03   27.22                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Allan G        21 Southern-FL                      51.90    4  
      24.22   27.68                                                
  3 Lima, Edson S             20 Southern-FL                      52.07    3  
      24.21   27.86                                                
  4 Borgen, Runar             21 TAMPA-FL                         52.29    2  
      24.57   27.72                                                
  5 Hranac, Zane M            21 TAMPA-FL                         53.60    1  
      25.11   28.49                                                
  6 Coleman, Evan M           19 Southern-FL                      55.21  
      25.13   30.08                                                
  7 Freudiger, Kyle R         21 TAMPA-FL                        x55.24  
      25.38   29.86                                                
  8 Merrill, Richie K         18 Southern-FL                     x56.73  
      26.19   30.54                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Alli S          20 Southern-FL                    5:06.52    9  
      28.77   30.62   30.80   30.59   30.92   30.92   30.94   31.15
      31.26   30.55                                                
  2 Breault, Peyton C         19 Southern-FL                    5:13.47    4  
      28.61   30.64   31.23   31.44   31.74   31.85   32.28   32.31
      32.28   31.09                                                
  3 Burns, Heather M          20 Southern-FL                    5:16.65    3  
      29.66   31.40   31.91   32.25   31.87   32.13   32.14   31.95
      31.82   31.52                                                
  4 Murphy, Briana E          21 TAMPA-FL                       5:18.49    2  
      29.07   31.79   32.15   32.32   32.40   32.56   32.59   31.71
      32.08   31.82                                                
  5 Bayes, Brit E             18 TAMPA-FL                       5:19.78    1  
      28.99   31.11   32.12   32.60   32.53   32.29   32.70   32.65
      32.54   32.25                                                
  6 Barrows, Kimmy M          19 TAMPA-FL                       5:28.25  
      29.64   32.33   33.14   33.18   33.16   33.45   33.64   33.32
      33.85   32.54                                                
  7 Clapham, Megan L          19 TAMPA-FL                      x5:30.04  
      30.18   32.97   33.35   33.36   33.51   33.53   33.58   33.43
      33.44   32.69                                                
 
Event 24  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolosa, Juan              20 Southern-FL                    9:53.92    9  
      27.57   29.96   30.79   30.63   30.29   30.35   29.91   30.62
      30.41   30.39   29.74   29.69   29.57   29.54   29.60   28.83
      28.84   29.40   29.36   28.43                                
  2 Garrastazu, Raul A        20 Southern-FL                    9:59.40    4  
      27.13   30.46   30.64   30.88   30.74   30.79   30.38   29.99
      30.56   30.36   30.15   29.88   29.87   29.78   29.92   29.47
      29.85   30.00   29.73   28.82                                
  3 Marin, Jesus J            22 Southern-FL                   10:02.32    3  
      28.52   30.96   31.24   31.06   31.09   30.86   30.55   30.55
      30.77   30.40   30.06   29.55   29.74   29.42   29.44   30.22
      30.48   30.36   28.93   28.12                                
  4 Hofrichter, William J     20 TAMPA-FL                      10:06.12    2  
      27.73   30.10   30.77   30.70   30.48   30.29   29.95   30.45
      30.54   30.38   30.16   29.99   30.65   30.81   30.71   30.82
      30.91   29.46   30.78   30.44                                
  5 Reminger, Tommy T         18 TAMPA-FL                      10:11.75    1  
      27.73   30.39   30.83   30.82   30.60   30.98   30.70   30.92
      30.96   30.83   30.71   30.60   30.75   30.76   30.73   31.06
      30.68   30.95   30.77   29.98                                
  6 Cassidy, Jack R           18 TAMPA-FL                      10:14.97  
      28.62   30.99   31.25   31.24   30.93   31.14   30.92   30.74
      30.70   31.01   30.82   30.39   30.72   31.04   30.75   30.85
      31.10   31.11   30.74   29.91                                
  7 Winchester, Logan R       18 TAMPA-FL                     x10:27.76  
      29.00   31.47   31.43   31.21   31.54   31.65   31.53   31.46
      31.10   31.71   31.38   31.76   31.32   31.49   31.63   31.68
      32.21   31.94   31.59   30.66                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Sophie A            19 TAMPA-FL                       2:10.78    9  
      28.26   32.11   39.13   31.28                                
  2 Ley, Cassie S             19 Southern-FL                    2:12.38    4  
      28.31   35.48   38.49   30.10                                
  3 Whitenburg, Jacinda D     18 Southern-FL                    2:14.40    3  
      29.43   33.81   39.87   31.29                                
  4 Burns, Morgan D           20 Southern-FL                    2:14.73    2  
      30.02   35.38   38.00   31.33                                
  5 Webb, Lexi L              21 TAMPA-FL                       2:16.30    1  
      30.24   34.09   40.66   31.31                                
  6 Lassley, Abbey M          19 TAMPA-FL                       2:16.77  
      28.53   33.91   41.38   32.95                                
  7 Koda, Nicole L            19 TAMPA-FL                      x2:20.89  
      30.47   36.49   40.05   33.88                                
  8 Carden, Catie E           21 Southern-FL                   x2:28.06  
      30.31                   34.73                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denswil, Wayne C          18 TAMPA-FL                       1:54.74    9  
      25.08   31.82   30.75   27.09                                
  2 Palacios, Marco           21 Southern-FL                    1:58.38    4  
      24.65   28.72   36.06   28.95                                
  3 Gimenez, Diego            19 Southern-FL                    2:00.17    3  
      25.64   31.17   35.04   28.32                                
  4 Rojas, Luis R             24 Southern-FL                    2:00.59    2  
      26.00   29.67   36.23   28.69                                
  5 Wathen, Alec F            20 Southern-FL                   x2:01.39  
      26.57   31.13   36.23   27.46                                
  6 Duhig, Daniel R           20 TAMPA-FL                       2:01.68    1  
      26.25   32.48   34.56   28.39                                
  7 Philaire, Victor          18 TAMPA-FL                       2:03.13  
      26.35   31.57   37.71   27.50                                
  8 Hranac, Zane M            21 TAMPA-FL                      x2:03.73  
      26.38 1:07.57   29.78                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             1:37.67   11  
     1) Plachy, Erin M 21               2) Barton, Marisa E 19            
     3) Styer, Noel E 18                4) Grams, Emily C 21              
       24.56    24.41    23.97    24.73                                    
  2 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:42.06    4  
     1) Crenshaw, Alli S 20             2) Aubley, Britt G 18             
     3) Haney, Leah C 20                4) Fris, Elizabeth A 19           
       25.45    25.36    26.01    25.24                                    
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                             1:42.17    2  
     1) Tan, Emily A 20                 2) Bayes, Brit E 18               
     3) North, Jesse C 19               4) Fox, Page M 18                 
       25.76    25.60    25.46    25.35                                    
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:42.23  
     1) Rowan, Madi M 19                2) Burns, Heather M 20            
     3) Gavin, Kourtney C 19            4) Kaufman, Allie E 18            
       26.42    25.79    25.45    24.57                                    
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                            x1:42.91  
     1) Nielson-Fernandez, Amanda J 20  2) Bayes, Catherine R 18          
     3) Murphy, Briana E 21             4) Miller, Chelsea L 18           
       25.17    25.96    25.82    25.96                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             1:24.22   11  
     1) Aldaboos, Khalid A 21           2) Hammer, Martin H 21            
     3) Augier, Jordan A 19             4) Parker, Jeremy W 20            
       21.36    21.43    20.99    20.44                                    
  2 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            1:26.76    4  
     1) Lima, Edson S 20                2) Rojas, Luis R 24               
     3) Latham, Collin F 20             4) Marin, Jesus J 22              
       21.86    22.05    21.94    20.91                                    
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             1:27.76    2  
     1) Borgen, Runar 21                2) Krell, Derek M 21              
     3) Moscoso, Ricardo M 21           4) Freudiger, Kyle R 21           
       21.48    21.51    22.33    22.44                                    
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            x1:29.99  
     1) Lehan, Matt J 18                2) Williams, Ed V 18              
     3) Cooney, Kevin R 19              4) Duhig, Daniel R 20             
       23.03    44.33    22.63                                             
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            1:30.25  
     1) Garrastazu, Raul A 20           2) Lake, Dylan P 21               
     3) Tolosa, Juan 20                 4) Merrill, Richie K 18           
       22.50    22.15    22.69    22.91