Licensed to YCF Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/22/2015 07:29 PM
     2015 Sunshine State Conference Championship - 2/19/2015 to 2/22/2015      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 35  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 16:45.44   2/16/2013 Alli Crenshaw, Southern                   
Overall Conf: # 16:42.58    3/9/2013 Alli Crenshaw, FSC                        
                16:48.96  DIIA
                17:39.41  DIIB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayes, Brit         FR TAMPA               17:02.26   16:59.29 DIIB    20  
       28.44    59.09  1:30.09  2:01.07  2:32.07  3:03.03  3:33.95  4:04.97
     4:35.96  5:07.20  5:37.86  6:08.54  6:39.26  7:10.06  7:40.99  8:11.95
     8:42.97  9:13.94  9:45.04 10:16.22 10:47.31 11:18.58 11:49.69 12:20.87
    12:51.98 13:23.03 13:54.21 14:25.40 14:56.60 15:27.84 15:58.81 16:29.64
    16:59.29
  2 Crenshaw, Alli      JR Southern            16:44.78   17:07.97 DIIB    17  
       29.05  1:00.07  1:31.23  2:02.34  2:33.40  3:04.37  3:35.29  4:06.31
     4:37.43  5:08.54  5:39.59  6:10.61  6:41.93  7:13.14  7:44.52  8:15.77
     8:46.98  9:18.37  9:49.86 10:21.44 10:52.74 11:24.18 11:55.37 12:26.68
    12:57.91 13:29.19 14:00.48 14:31.84 15:03.24 15:34.61 16:05.81 16:36.99
    17:07.97
  3 Burns, Heather      JR Southern            17:12.92   17:14.36 DIIB    16  
       29.07  1:00.45  1:31.92  2:03.79  2:35.67  3:07.23  3:39.04  4:10.45
     4:42.01  5:13.40  5:44.45  6:15.64  6:47.01  7:18.32  7:49.57  8:20.93
     8:52.29  9:23.57  9:55.00 10:26.35 10:57.64 11:28.87 12:00.29 12:31.59
    13:03.02 13:34.42 14:06.36 14:38.06 15:09.67 15:41.32 16:12.65 16:44.11
    17:14.36
  4 Martinez, Stephani  SO Saint Leo           18:21.30   17:15.77 DIIB    15  
       28.63    59.28  1:30.12  2:01.07  2:32.12  3:03.46  3:34.64  4:05.98
     4:37.43  5:08.92  5:40.51  6:12.02  6:43.60  7:15.08  7:46.96  8:18.36
     8:50.10  9:21.78  9:53.55 10:25.18 10:56.78 11:28.42 12:00.14 12:31.96
    13:03.53 13:35.01 14:06.66 14:38.37 15:10.16 15:41.95 16:13.51 16:45.16
    17:15.77
  5 Yelle, Madison      FR Nsu Sharks          17:43.46   17:25.05 DIIB    14  
       28.95  1:00.12  1:31.77  2:03.54  2:35.67  3:07.42  3:39.15  4:10.82
     4:42.69  5:14.55  5:46.36  6:18.12  6:50.02  7:22.22  7:54.06  8:25.89
     8:57.53  9:29.29 10:00.99 10:32.81 11:04.45 11:36.55 12:08.23 12:39.93
    13:11.79 13:44.00 14:16.07 14:48.02 15:20.25 15:51.75 16:23.29 16:54.67
    17:25.05
  6 Fris, Elizabeth     SO Southern            17:31.13   17:27.75 DIIB    13  
       29.41  1:00.93  1:32.96  2:04.96  2:36.85  3:08.65  3:40.53  4:12.17
     4:43.68  5:15.44  5:46.64  6:18.04  6:49.52  7:20.98  7:52.46  8:24.07
     8:55.96  9:27.97 10:00.33 10:32.51 11:04.20 11:36.12 12:08.23 12:39.99
    13:12.09 13:44.06 14:16.19 14:48.22 15:20.19 15:52.18 16:24.73 16:56.42
    17:27.75
  7 Diaz, Alexis        FR Nsu Sharks          17:26.03   17:28.17 DIIB    12  
       29.22  1:00.68  1:32.33  2:04.23  2:36.14  3:08.12  3:40.30  4:12.35
     4:44.43  5:16.47  5:48.64  6:20.74  6:52.76  7:24.79  7:56.88  8:28.96
     9:00.93  9:32.64 10:04.27 10:36.04 11:08.09 11:39.97 12:11.75 12:43.42
    13:15.60 13:47.98 14:19.95 14:51.94 15:24.10 15:56.03 16:27.74 16:59.48
    17:28.17
  8 Munion, Brooke      SO Nsu Sharks          17:33.65   17:49.08         11  
       29.50  1:01.49  1:33.85  2:06.26  2:39.02  3:11.42  3:43.84  4:16.43
     4:48.89  5:21.40  5:53.95  6:26.20  6:58.73  7:31.00  8:03.28  8:35.98
     9:08.50  9:41.21 10:13.82 10:46.19 11:18.56 11:51.35 12:24.10 12:56.93
    13:29.65 14:02.31 14:35.19 15:07.88 15:40.59 16:13.54 16:46.29 17:18.55
    17:49.08
  9 Hite, Kaitlyn       SR Saint Leo                 NT   17:55.78          9  
       29.72  1:01.61  1:33.97  2:06.70  2:39.31  3:12.00  3:44.82  4:17.63
     4:50.65  5:23.27  5:55.98  6:28.92  7:01.73  7:34.45  8:07.22  8:39.84
     9:12.70  9:45.70 10:18.64 10:51.65 11:24.59 11:57.46 12:30.33 13:03.08
    13:35.67 14:08.41 14:40.98 15:13.65 15:46.24 16:18.82 16:51.65 17:24.10
    17:55.78
 10 Rowan, Madi         SO Southern                  NT   18:02.30          7  
       29.47  1:01.54  1:34.11  2:06.63  2:39.43  3:11.83  3:44.60  4:17.28
     4:50.14  5:22.83  5:55.24  6:27.95  7:00.63  7:33.47  8:06.33  8:38.94
     9:11.50  9:44.34 10:17.36 10:50.19 11:23.26 11:55.97 12:29.05 13:02.45
    13:35.51 14:08.94 14:41.95 15:15.48 15:49.16 16:22.66 16:55.94 17:29.47
    18:02.30
 11 Barrows, Kimmy      FR TAMPA               17:46.26   18:03.07          6  
       29.27  1:01.19  1:33.20  2:05.54  2:38.06  3:10.75  3:43.37  4:16.20
     4:49.18  5:22.07  5:55.05  6:28.03  7:00.88  7:33.86  8:06.87  8:40.08
     9:13.46  9:46.91 10:20.22 10:53.39 11:26.73 11:59.83 12:33.24 13:06.42
    13:39.59 14:13.09 14:46.32 15:19.79 15:52.83 16:26.05 16:58.87 17:31.53
    18:03.07
 12 Armstrong, Shannon  SR TAMPA               17:55.75   18:11.05          5  
       28.66    59.78  1:31.78  2:03.94  2:36.25  3:08.87  3:41.48  4:14.17
     4:46.92  5:19.64  5:52.46  6:25.35  6:58.39  7:31.32  8:04.39  8:37.71
     9:11.08  9:44.76 10:18.30 10:52.06 11:26.03 11:59.67 12:33.26 13:07.18
    13:41.10 14:14.85 14:49.33 15:23.28 15:57.26 16:31.08 17:05.12 17:38.29
    18:11.05
 13 Albanese, Lindsay   SR Saint Leo                 NT   18:16.51          4  
       29.58  1:01.80  1:34.35  2:06.83  2:40.05  3:13.61  3:47.01  4:20.18
     4:53.55  5:26.92  6:00.46  6:33.75  7:07.02  7:40.18  8:13.47  8:46.87
     9:20.39  9:53.64 10:27.13 11:00.56 11:34.12 12:07.72 12:41.41 13:15.10
    13:48.79 14:22.35 14:55.60 15:29.44 16:03.05 16:36.43 17:09.94 17:43.91
    18:16.51
 14 Sneden, Hannah      SO Rollins             18:41.10   18:18.50          3  
       30.69  1:03.60  1:36.78  2:10.10  2:43.81  3:17.58  3:51.37  4:25.07
     4:58.68  5:32.38  6:06.07  6:39.55  7:13.19  7:46.76  8:20.29  8:53.49
     9:27.10 10:00.54 10:34.00 11:07.62 11:41.00 12:14.47 12:48.33 13:21.96
    13:55.23 14:28.35 15:01.34 15:34.43 16:07.60 16:40.34 17:13.42 17:46.03
    18:18.50
 15 Carey, Alanna       FR Lynn Swim           18:26.58   18:22.01          2  
       29.32  1:01.44  1:34.05  2:07.05  2:40.50  3:13.89  3:47.11  4:20.78
     4:54.33  5:27.91  6:01.05  6:34.56  7:08.00  7:41.09  8:14.32  8:47.58
     9:21.26  9:54.87 10:28.87 11:02.33 11:35.96 12:10.12 12:43.67 13:17.25
    13:50.93 14:25.02 14:59.24 15:33.37 16:08.14 16:42.00 17:16.07 17:49.87
    18:22.01
 16 North, Jesse        SO TAMPA               18:28.95   18:25.24          1  
       28.78  1:00.65  1:32.94  2:05.34  2:38.39  3:11.58  3:44.94  4:18.29
     4:51.39  5:24.87  5:58.86  6:32.70  7:06.36  7:40.21  8:14.43  8:48.56
     9:22.70  9:57.13 10:31.38 11:05.44 11:39.81 12:14.00 12:48.02 13:22.16
    13:56.21 14:30.85 15:05.17 15:39.62 16:13.20 16:47.07 17:20.56 17:53.33
    18:25.24
 17 Campbell, Brie      JR Nsu Sharks          18:29.96   18:26.09        
       31.06  1:03.98  1:37.21  2:10.49  2:43.93  3:17.65  3:51.33  4:25.06
     4:58.56  5:32.10  6:05.53  6:39.02  7:12.40  7:46.04  8:19.80  8:53.47
     9:27.37 10:01.31 10:34.81 11:08.44 11:42.28 12:16.02 12:49.92 13:23.73
    13:57.64 14:31.44 15:05.45 15:39.22 16:12.95 16:46.45 17:19.88 17:53.24
    18:26.09
 18 Montalvo, Carmen    JR FIT                 18:54.53   18:27.57        
       29.69  1:02.10  1:34.94  2:08.35  2:41.57  3:15.20  3:48.95  4:22.68
     4:56.41  5:30.19  6:04.08  6:38.03  7:11.54  7:45.75  8:19.56  8:53.55
     9:27.39 10:01.11 10:35.12 11:08.83 11:42.49 12:16.27 12:49.74 13:23.44
    13:56.97 14:30.55 15:04.40 15:38.05 16:12.29 16:46.36 17:20.70 17:54.17
    18:27.57
 19 Stein, Evelyn       SO FIT                 19:22.72   18:29.59        
       30.39  1:03.26  1:36.44  2:09.76  2:42.98  3:16.38  3:49.64  4:22.86
     4:56.20  5:29.64  6:03.29  6:37.03  7:10.86  7:44.66  8:18.71  8:52.34
     9:25.86  9:59.41 10:33.29 11:06.98 11:41.13 12:14.83 12:48.91 13:22.70
    13:56.92 14:30.91 15:05.02 15:39.26 16:13.22 16:47.66 17:22.52 17:57.19
    18:29.59
 20 Cole, Morgan        FR Rollins             18:37.26   18:40.23        
       29.60  1:01.75  1:34.60  2:08.10  2:41.49  3:14.76  3:48.35  4:21.79
     4:55.37  5:29.39  6:03.34  6:36.83  7:10.79  7:44.52  8:18.66  8:52.94
     9:27.28 10:01.36 10:35.20 11:09.28 11:43.69 12:18.30 12:52.55 13:26.96
    14:01.44 14:36.56 15:11.82 15:46.95 16:22.31 16:56.82 17:31.58 18:06.40
    18:40.23
 21 Bowman, Kathleen    JR Nsu Sharks                NT   18:44.27        
       29.87  1:03.31  1:37.25  2:11.53  2:45.57  3:19.92  3:53.84  4:27.86
     5:02.20  5:36.38  6:10.31  6:44.72  7:18.96  7:53.32  8:27.75  9:02.44
     9:36.98 10:11.42 10:45.86 11:20.34 11:54.80 12:29.07 13:02.93 13:36.73
    14:10.84 14:45.22 15:19.88 15:54.58 16:29.30 17:03.39 17:37.45 18:11.51
    18:44.27
 -- Litzen, Jennifer    FR Saint Leo                 NT  X18:22.46        
       29.47  1:00.87  1:33.17  2:05.54  2:38.14  3:10.97  3:44.47  4:18.04
     4:51.81  5:25.71  5:59.58  6:33.26  7:07.09  7:40.82  8:15.35  8:49.32
     9:23.07  9:56.74 10:31.07 11:04.46 11:38.18 12:12.02 12:45.69 13:19.34
    13:53.00 14:26.80 15:00.57 15:34.44 16:08.23 16:43.02 17:16.27 17:50.16
    18:22.46
 -- Black, Allyssa      SO Saint Leo                 NT         DQ        
 -- Shober, Stephanie   SR Nsu Sharks          18:57.29         DQ        
 
Event 36  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 15:31.00   2/16/2013 Oskar Nordstrand, Nova-FG                 
Overall Conf: # 18:17.80  12/21/2014 Juan Tolosa, FSC                          
                15:23.33  DIIA
                16:09.50  DIIB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bis, Daniel         FR Saint Leo           15:21.77   15:26.72*DIIB    20  
       25.60    53.07  1:20.68  1:48.20  2:15.76  2:43.45  3:11.01  3:38.62
     4:06.35  4:33.84  5:01.70  5:29.52  5:57.55  6:25.46  6:53.58  7:21.63
     7:49.85  8:17.94  8:46.33  9:14.78  9:43.57 10:12.26 10:40.87 11:09.44
    11:37.97 12:06.78 12:35.58 13:04.51 13:33.31 14:02.34 14:31.07 14:59.09
    15:26.72
  2 Tolosa, Juan        JR Southern            15:17.80   15:31.65#DIIB    17  
       25.92    53.55  1:21.49  1:49.43  2:17.31  2:45.55  3:13.91  3:42.35
     4:10.97  4:39.59  5:08.13  5:36.98  6:05.84  6:34.85  7:03.49  7:32.13
     8:00.87  8:29.66  8:58.55  9:27.23  9:55.69 10:24.41 10:52.91 11:21.44
    11:49.81 12:18.15 12:46.71 13:15.01 13:43.29 14:11.59 14:39.43 15:06.54
    15:31.65
  3 Woodrow, Blake      FR Nsu Sharks          15:58.00   15:31.87#DIIB    16  
       24.87    52.53  1:20.41  1:48.57  2:16.53  2:44.44  3:12.57  3:40.73
     4:08.99  4:37.32  5:05.79  5:34.11  6:02.51  6:31.10  6:59.67  7:28.38
     7:57.01  8:25.78  8:54.42  9:22.99  9:51.62 10:20.37 10:49.02 11:17.63
    11:46.15 12:14.82 12:43.63 13:12.21 13:40.88 14:09.48 14:38.03 15:05.83
    15:31.87
  4 Urbaniak, Jan       FR Saint Leo           15:44.93   15:39.58#DIIB    15  
       26.21    54.31  1:22.80  1:51.10  2:19.41  2:47.97  3:16.29  3:44.73
     4:13.56  4:41.70  5:10.24  5:38.52  6:06.86  6:35.36  7:03.77  7:32.31
     8:00.86  8:29.52  8:58.18  9:27.04  9:55.76 10:24.50 10:53.35 11:22.26
    11:51.14 12:20.16 12:49.03 13:17.97 13:46.67 14:15.29 14:43.96 15:12.58
    15:39.58
  5 Garrastazu, Raul    JR Southern            15:44.05   15:39.91#DIIB    14  
       25.15    53.12  1:21.59  1:50.04  2:18.50  2:47.01  3:15.57  3:44.24
     4:12.95  4:41.54  5:10.18  5:38.82  6:07.29  6:36.22  7:05.22  7:34.08
     8:03.28  8:32.07  9:01.07  9:29.89  9:58.55 10:27.15 10:55.70 11:24.59
    11:53.49 12:22.06 12:50.94 13:19.92 13:48.81 14:17.84 14:46.17 15:14.24
    15:39.91
  6 Kubagawa, Yagoh     FR FIT                 15:43.53   15:40.70#DIIB    13  
       25.84    54.17  1:22.38  1:50.82  2:18.95  2:47.18  3:15.56  3:43.89
     4:12.16  4:40.71  5:09.48  5:37.95  6:06.27  6:34.78  7:03.36  7:31.98
     8:00.80  8:29.70  8:58.47  9:27.37  9:56.05 10:25.01 10:53.76 11:22.83
    11:51.63 12:20.43 12:49.55 13:18.70 13:47.66 14:16.86 14:46.22 15:14.25
    15:40.70
  7 Reminger, Tommy     FR TAMPA               15:56.27   15:53.66#DIIB    12  
       26.30    54.54  1:23.20  1:52.03  2:20.81  2:49.56  3:18.23  3:47.06
     4:16.04  4:45.12  5:14.04  5:42.90  6:12.14  6:41.38  7:10.31  7:39.59
     8:08.87  8:38.03  9:07.10  9:36.26 10:04.76 10:33.82 11:02.67 11:31.83
    12:00.90 12:29.97 12:59.15 13:28.43 13:57.57 14:26.50 14:55.81 15:25.42
    15:53.66
  8 Zacka, Eddie        FR Nsu Sharks          16:13.56   15:59.64#DIIB    11  
       26.39    54.76  1:23.42  1:52.02  2:21.01  2:49.96  3:18.97  3:47.76
     4:16.67  4:45.85  5:14.49  5:43.40  6:12.75  6:41.82  7:11.00  7:40.08
     8:09.26  8:38.20  9:07.79  9:37.25 10:06.51 10:35.61 11:05.19 11:34.79
    12:04.07 12:33.84 13:03.53 13:32.96 14:02.88 14:32.04 15:01.69 15:31.45
    15:59.64
  9 Rousseau, JD        JR Nsu Sharks          16:22.35   16:10.07#         9  
       26.49    55.20  1:24.29  1:54.02  2:23.92  2:53.68  3:23.76  3:53.45
     4:23.25  4:53.06  5:22.83  5:52.75  6:22.49  6:51.97  7:21.59  7:51.06
     8:20.70  8:50.39  9:19.98  9:49.48 10:18.92 10:48.45 11:17.89 11:47.35
    12:16.78 12:46.26 13:15.75 13:45.38 14:14.85 14:43.95 15:12.97 15:41.68
    16:10.07
 10 Hofrichter, Willia  SR TAMPA               16:08.66   16:10.29#         7  
       25.84    53.72  1:22.08  1:50.75  2:19.49  2:48.24  3:17.30  3:46.14
     4:14.97  4:44.02  5:12.88  5:41.60  6:10.70  6:39.74  7:08.83  7:38.20
     8:07.99  8:37.78  9:07.54  9:37.33 10:06.81 10:36.44 11:06.57 11:36.79
    12:07.22 12:37.75 13:08.66 13:39.16 14:09.77 14:40.40 15:11.03 15:41.27
    16:10.29
 11 Rossi, Ferruccio    SO FIT                 16:19.03   16:11.80#         6  
       26.30    55.07  1:24.31  1:53.64  2:23.20  2:52.78  3:22.32  3:52.10
     4:21.96  4:51.70  5:21.67  5:51.74  6:21.64  6:51.44  7:21.35  7:51.33
     8:21.08  8:50.75  9:20.40  9:50.14 10:20.03 10:49.66 11:19.34 11:49.07
    12:19.12 12:48.84 13:18.72 13:48.37 14:18.53 14:47.91 15:16.86 15:45.32
    16:11.80
 12 Pittman, Andrew     SO Nsu Sharks          16:26.15   16:12.23#         5  
       27.05    55.92  1:25.44  1:54.98  2:24.58  2:54.30  3:24.03  3:53.85
     4:23.72  4:53.60  5:22.91  5:52.64  6:22.34  6:51.89  7:21.67  7:51.43
     8:21.38  8:51.30  9:21.15  9:50.97 10:20.91 10:51.08 11:21.01 11:50.71
    12:20.60 12:50.48 13:20.21 13:49.88 14:19.45 14:48.66 15:17.91 15:46.85
    16:12.23
 13 Freudiger, Kyle     SR TAMPA               16:25.04   16:16.68#         4  
       26.76    56.24  1:26.17  1:55.91  2:25.84  2:55.37  3:24.96  3:54.76
     4:24.47  4:54.16  5:24.19  5:54.21  6:24.04  6:54.14  7:24.08  7:53.78
     8:23.54  8:53.20  9:22.78  9:52.46 10:21.65 10:51.03 11:20.42 11:49.89
    12:19.56 12:49.29 13:18.97 13:48.75 14:18.70 14:48.64 15:18.81 15:48.33
    16:16.68
 14 Cates, Addison      SR Nsu Sharks          16:38.46   16:21.01#         3  
       26.33    55.47  1:24.95  1:54.44  2:23.67  2:53.31  3:23.19  3:52.92
     4:22.81  4:52.34  5:21.97  5:51.29  6:20.86  6:50.63  7:20.64  7:50.94
     8:20.72  8:50.61  9:20.66  9:50.44 10:20.78 10:50.83 11:21.24 11:52.06
    12:22.95 12:53.52 13:22.90 13:53.25 14:23.42 14:52.74 15:23.15 15:52.73
    16:21.01
 15 Orejuela, Alberto   FR TAMPA               16:20.37   16:26.73#         2  
       27.11    56.42  1:26.09  1:56.07  2:25.80  2:55.51  3:25.08  3:54.77
     4:24.62  4:54.35  5:24.16  5:54.21  6:23.93  6:53.92  7:23.81  7:53.73
     8:23.63  8:53.55  9:23.21  9:53.02 10:22.72 10:52.64 11:22.58 11:52.73
    12:23.07 12:53.71 13:24.06 13:54.76 14:25.66 14:56.37 15:27.05 15:57.43
    16:26.73
 16 Kleinbeck, Shane    SR Nsu Sharks          16:53.55   16:32.80#         1  
       26.27    54.95  1:23.91  1:53.33  2:22.57  2:51.91  3:21.51  3:50.45
     4:20.43  4:50.96  5:21.17  5:51.05  6:21.67  6:52.17  7:22.85  7:53.42
     8:23.84  8:54.19  9:24.64  9:55.52 10:26.15 10:56.82 11:27.33 11:58.18
    12:29.10 12:59.87 13:30.84 14:01.39 14:32.30 15:02.93 15:33.45 16:03.69
    16:32.80
 17 Condon, Tyler       FR Saint Leo                 NT   17:07.69#       
       27.03    56.96  1:27.76  1:58.87  2:29.24  3:00.25  3:31.91  4:03.23
     4:34.38  5:05.75  5:37.09  6:08.18  6:39.65  7:10.94  7:42.39  8:13.62
     8:44.91  9:16.08  9:47.56 10:18.74 10:50.59 11:22.14 11:53.48 12:24.90
    12:56.76 13:28.35 14:00.11 14:31.98 15:03.58 15:34.93 16:06.70 16:37.50
    17:07.69
 -- Pappalardo, Brando  JR Rollins                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nestor, Arron       FR Rollins             17:15.31         DQ        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 50.54   2/20/2011 Mary O'Sullivan, FSC                         
Overall Conf: # 49.40  12/21/2014 Bryndis Hansen, NSU                          
                50.15  DIIA
                52.66  DIIB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansen, Bryndis     FR Nsu Sharks             49.65      49.28#DIIA    20  
       23.71    49.28                                                      
  2 Garriock, Natalia   FR Saint Leo              51.22      50.58 DIIB    17  
       24.43    50.58                                                      
  3 Gouge, Kelsey       JR Southern               51.21      50.78 DIIB    16  
       24.45    50.78                                                      
  4 Barton, Marisa      SO TAMPA                  51.83      51.25 DIIB    15  
       24.30    51.25                                                      
  5 Plachy, Erin        JR TAMPA                  51.83      51.33 DIIB    14  
       24.52    51.33                                                      
  6 Lawrenz, Emma       SR Nsu Sharks             51.82      51.37 DIIB    13  
       24.95    51.37                                                      
  7 Nielson-Fernandez,  FR TAMPA                  52.15      52.17 DIIB    12  
       24.54    52.17                                                      
  8 Shows, Jordan       FR Nsu Sharks             51.91      52.49 DIIB    11  
       24.88    52.49                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ley, Cassie         SO Southern               52.50      51.89 DIIB     9  
       24.97    51.89                                                      
 10 Murphy, Briana      SR TAMPA                  52.47      52.20 DIIB     7  
       24.81    52.20                                                      
 11 Aubley, Britt       FR Southern               52.87      52.49 DIIB     6  
       25.00    52.49                                                      
 12 Dembska, Joanna     FR Saint Leo              53.08      52.56 DIIB     5  
       25.26    52.56                                                      
 13 McClendon, Riley    SO Southern               53.20      52.98          4  
       25.50    52.98                                                      
 14 Breault, Peyton     FR Southern               53.43      53.30          3  
       25.91    53.30                                                      
 15 Styer, Noel         FR TAMPA                  53.29      53.39          2  
       25.74    53.39                                                      
 16 Minetree, Maddie    JR Rollins                53.46      53.96          1  
       25.59    53.96                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 44.13   2/22/2014 Matheus Assis, SLU                           
Overall Conf: # 43.65  12/21/2014 Thiago Sickert, NSU                          
                43.96  DIIA
                46.16  DIIB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sickert, Thiago     SO Nsu Sharks             43.53      43.48#DIIA    20  
       21.02    43.48                                                      
  2 Parker, Jeremy      JR TAMPA                  44.49      44.25 DIIB    17  
       21.10    44.25                                                      
  3 Hammer, Martin      SO TAMPA                  44.68      44.63 DIIB    16  
       21.46    44.63                                                      
  4 Krell, Derek        SR TAMPA                  45.05      44.70 DIIB    15  
       21.45    44.70                                                      
  5 Augier, Jordan      JR TAMPA                  44.70      44.77 DIIB    14  
       21.35    44.77                                                      
  6 Aldaboos, Khalid    JR TAMPA                  44.84      44.87 DIIB    13  
       21.35    44.87                                                      
  7 Lundgren, Magnus    SR Nsu Sharks             44.62      45.02 DIIB    12  
       21.35    45.02                                                      
  8 Gutierrez, Allan    SR Southern               44.94      45.09 DIIB    11  
       21.09    45.09                                                      
B - Final
  9 Borgen, Runar       SO TAMPA                  45.06      44.65 DIIB     9  
       21.26    44.65                                                      
 10 Marin, Jesus        SO Southern               45.39      45.14 DIIB     7  
       21.68    45.14                                                      
 11 Ragan, Michael      SO Nsu Sharks             45.76      45.30 DIIB     6  
       21.29    45.30                                                      
 12 Gimenez, Diego      SO Southern               45.68      45.59 DIIB     5  
       21.94    45.59                                                      
 13 Paretti, Shawn      SO Nsu Sharks             45.91      45.60 DIIB     4  
       22.21    45.60                                                      
 14 Lima, Edson         JR Southern               45.85      45.71 DIIB     3  
       21.66    45.71                                                      
 15 Assis, Matheus      JR Saint Leo              45.62      45.80 DIIB     2  
       22.46    45.80                                                      
 16 Bains, Hunter       FR Saint Leo              45.72      47.20          1  
       22.57    47.20                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 1:58.31   2/20/2011 Mary O'Sullivan, Southern                  
Overall Conf: # 1:56.90   3/12/2011 Mary O'Sullivan, FSC                       
                1:57.86  DIIA
                2:03.75  DIIB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeVeny, Courtney    FR Nsu Sharks           2:01.03    1:57.18*DIIA    20  
       27.81    57.67  1:27.91  1:57.18                                    
  2 Reynolds, Lauren    JR Southern             2:00.59    2:00.71 DIIB    17  
       28.45    58.66  1:29.66  2:00.71                                    
  3 Wahlstrom, Emma     SO Nsu Sharks           2:01.30    2:01.43 DIIB    16  
       28.60    59.29  1:30.10  2:01.43                                    
  4 Chandler, Allison   FR TAMPA                2:04.81    2:01.64 DIIB    15  
       29.17    59.65  1:30.66  2:01.64                                    
  5 Carmigniani, Thali  JR Lynn Swim            2:03.72    2:02.62 DIIB    14  
       29.80  1:00.18  1:31.48  2:02.62                                    
  6 Breault, Peyton     FR Southern             2:05.32    2:04.44         13  
       30.15  1:01.80  1:33.65  2:04.44                                    
  7 Raz, Dar            SO FIT                  2:04.29    2:05.00         12  
       29.10  2:05.00                                                      
  8 Coen, Julie         SO FIT                  2:06.23    2:05.41         11  
       29.07  1:00.05  1:32.58  2:05.41                                    
B - Final
  9 Hansson, Nelly      SO TAMPA                2:07.83    2:05.75          9  
       29.79  1:01.87  1:33.99  2:05.75                                    
 10 Rose, Lily          SO Southern             2:08.45    2:06.20          7  
       29.59  1:01.02  1:33.24  2:06.20                                    
 11 Bayes, Catherine    FR TAMPA                2:07.05    2:07.43          6  
       30.26  1:02.65  1:34.95  2:07.43                                    
 12 Bjorkbacka, Paulin  FR FIT                  2:08.95    2:07.68          5  
       29.54  1:01.44  1:34.84  2:07.68                                    
 13 Ballard, Alex       SO Southern             2:07.60    2:08.23          4  
       30.31  1:02.23  1:35.15  2:08.23                                    
 14 Webb, Alexandra     SR TAMPA                2:09.11    2:09.17          3  
       29.94  1:02.58  1:35.94  2:09.17                                    
 15 Muma, Kelsey        SO Nsu Sharks           2:11.64    2:11.03          2  
       29.71  1:02.30  1:36.84  2:11.03                                    
 16 Pearce, Shelby      JR FIT                  2:10.87    2:13.10          1  
       30.23  1:03.33  1:38.37  2:13.10                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 1:44.77   2/18/2012 Jeb Halfacre, Southern                     
Overall Conf: # 1:43.41   3/14/2012 Jeb Halfacre, FSC                          
                1:45.90  DIIA
                1:51.19  DIIB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palacios, Marco     SO Southern             1:49.84    1:45.66 DIIA    20  
       24.45    51.34  1:18.45  1:45.66                                    
  2 Trenda, Pawel       JR Saint Leo            1:51.13    1:45.83 DIIA    17  
       25.13    52.34  1:19.28  1:45.83                                    
  3 Rojas, Luis         SR Southern             1:47.91    1:46.80 DIIB    16  
       24.64    51.10  1:18.56  1:46.80                                    
  4 Aldabe, Marco       SO Nsu Sharks           1:48.48    1:46.99 DIIB    15  
       24.99    51.77  1:19.28  1:46.99                                    
  5 Coleman, Evan       SO Southern             1:48.73    1:50.96 DIIB    14  
       25.63    53.37  1:21.85  1:50.96                                    
  6 Rheinlander, Rhet   SR Saint Leo            1:52.13    1:51.23         13  
       26.31    54.38  1:22.77  1:51.23                                    
  7 Phelps, Tyler       SO FIT                  1:51.97    1:51.58         12  
       25.69    53.54  1:22.29  1:51.58                                    
  8 Klein, Stephen      FR Nsu Sharks           1:52.86    1:52.16         11  
       25.79    53.90  1:22.66  1:52.16                                    
B - Final
  9 Philaire, Victor    FR TAMPA                1:57.73    1:52.87          9  
       26.17    54.19  1:23.76  1:52.87                                    
 10 Worrell, Takashi    SR FIT                  1:56.13    1:53.14          7  
       27.31    56.45  1:25.60  1:53.14                                    
 11 Hranac, Zane        SR TAMPA                1:53.18    1:53.27          6  
       26.58    55.05  1:24.46  1:53.27                                    
 12 Nakachi, Kaikea     SR FIT                  1:53.29    1:53.48          5  
       26.95    55.51  1:24.71  1:53.48                                    
 13 Schwarzenbacher, J  FR FIT                  1:54.49    1:54.07          4  
       26.45    55.44  1:24.88  1:54.07                                    
 14 Kilpatrick, Kamero  SR TAMPA                1:55.32    1:54.57          3  
       26.88    55.89  1:25.59  1:54.57                                    
 15 Cicchini, Robert    SR TAMPA                1:56.10    1:55.67          2  
       26.49    55.08  1:24.92  1:55.67                                    
 16 McCullough, Ailin   FR Rollins              1:59.97    1:58.49          1  
       27.73    57.36  1:28.06  1:58.49                                    
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 2:14.48   2/22/2014 Nicole Weber, Saint Leo                    
Overall Conf: # 2:14.48   2/22/2014 Nicole Weber, Saint Leo                    
                2:14.90  DIIA
                2:21.65  DIIB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matthews, Rebecca   JR Lynn Swim            2:16.13    2:13.28*DIIA    20  
       29.87  1:03.20  1:37.73  2:13.28                                    
  2 Westman, Malin      FR Nsu Sharks           2:16.09    2:14.46*DIIA    17  
       30.34  1:04.11  1:38.96  2:14.46                                    
  3 Weber, Nicole       SO Saint Leo            2:17.22    2:17.07 DIIB    16  
       30.91  1:05.88  1:41.29  2:17.07                                    
  4 Potgieter, Tyne     SR Lynn Swim            2:20.45    2:18.17 DIIB    15  
       31.55  1:06.90  1:42.05  2:18.17                                    
  5 Whittenburg, Jacin  FR Southern             2:23.33    2:22.70         14  
       32.26  1:08.40  1:45.31  2:22.70                                    
  6 Penrod, Elizabeth   FR TAMPA                2:22.86    2:23.63         13  
       31.52  1:07.20  1:44.51  2:23.63                                    
  7 Wilks, Taylor       FR Rollins              2:24.11    2:24.25         11.5
       32.24  1:08.27  1:45.60  2:24.25                                    
  7 Hockman, Amy        FR Rollins              2:24.78    2:24.25         11.5
       32.21  1:08.09  1:45.80  2:24.25                                    
B - Final
  9 Burns, Morgan       JR Southern             2:24.97    2:25.27          9  
       32.14  1:08.66  1:46.76  2:25.27                                    
 10 Gavin, Kourtney     SO Southern             2:26.36    2:26.16          7  
       33.39  1:10.20  1:48.04  2:26.16                                    
 11 Allin, Georgina     SO Nsu Sharks           2:29.82    2:27.39          6  
       33.69  1:11.33  1:49.77  2:27.39                                    
 12 Fox, Page           FR TAMPA                2:27.69    2:29.45          5  
       32.53  1:09.76  1:49.03  2:29.45                                    
 13 Linz, Schelli       JR FIT                  2:30.73    2:30.06          4  
       33.07  1:10.47  1:49.73  2:30.06                                    
 14 Stuckey, Kayla      JR Rollins              2:31.49    2:31.05          3  
       33.13  1:10.82  1:49.92  2:31.05                                    
 15 Conger, Samantha    FR FIT                  2:27.77    2:31.19          2  
       32.53  1:09.80  1:50.23  2:31.19                                    
 16 Craig, Lindsay      FR Nsu Sharks           2:31.21    2:31.66          1  
       33.84  1:12.04  1:51.70  2:31.66                                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 1:58.01   2/22/2014 Spencer Rowe, Southern                     
Overall Conf: # 1:57.92  12/21/2014 Anton Lobanov, NSU                         
                1:56.74  DIIA
                2:02.58  DIIB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lobanov, Anton      FR Nsu Sharks           1:58.12    1:53.49#DIIA    20  
       25.27    53.88  1:23.24  1:53.49                                    
  2 Jasso, Luis         FR Southern             2:00.43    1:58.85 DIIB    17  
       26.74    56.92  1:27.11  1:58.85                                    
  3 Lake, Dylan         SR Southern             2:03.23    2:01.16 DIIB    16  
       27.50    58.20  1:29.19  2:01.16                                    
  4 Jacob, Evan         JR Saint Leo            2:02.26    2:02.98         15  
       27.44    58.74  1:30.75  2:02.98                                    
  5 Dumont, Brian       JR FIT                  2:04.24    2:03.10         14  
       27.18    58.57  1:30.25  2:03.10                                    
  6 Rodriguez, Cheyenn  SO Nsu Sharks           2:05.54    2:05.27         13  
       27.54    59.25  1:31.79  2:05.27                                    
  7 Clemens, Clayton    SO TAMPA                2:05.01    2:05.36         12  
       26.90    58.23  1:31.37  2:05.36                                    
  8 Rutherford, Thomas  FR Nsu Sharks           2:05.99    2:07.62         11  
       28.38  1:00.44  1:33.47  2:07.62                                    
B - Final
  9 Basting, Parker     FR Southern             2:06.67    2:06.29          9  
       28.48  1:00.58  1:33.42  2:06.29                                    
 10 Johnston, Camden    SO FIT                  2:06.34    2:07.20          7  
       28.42  1:00.82  1:33.80  2:07.20                                    
 11 Stoski, Nicholas    SO TAMPA                2:07.46    2:07.23          6  
       28.58  1:00.50  1:33.90  2:07.23                                    
 12 Duhig, Daniel       JR TAMPA                2:08.70    2:07.25          5  
       28.93  1:00.87  1:33.67  2:07.25                                    
 13 Langner, Gabe       FR Saint Leo            2:06.20    2:07.52          4  
       28.41  1:00.58  1:33.70  2:07.52                                    
 14 York, Mason         SO Southern             2:06.21    2:07.83          3  
       28.33    59.92  1:32.78  2:07.83                                    
 15 Rajani, Raoul       FR Rollins              2:09.68    2:08.88          2  
       29.50  1:02.98  1:36.48  2:08.88                                    
 16 Mazur, Daniel       SR Rollins              2:09.26    2:09.36          1  
       29.34  1:02.44  1:35.80  2:09.36                                    
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 3:25.12   2/16/2013 The University of Tampa                    
                         K Kassl, K Piche, E Plachy, H Glenday             
Overall Conf: # 3:24.10    3/9/2013 Tampa                                      
                         K Kassl, K Piche, E Plachy, H Glenday             
                3:23.38  DIIA
                3:33.44  DIIB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nova Southeastern University  'A'           3:24.93    3:24.71*DIIB    40  
     1) Hansen, Bryndis FR              2) Wahlstrom, Emma SO             
     3) Munion, Brooke SO               4) Allin, Georgina SO             
       23.97    49.19  1:13.09  1:39.70  2:04.47  2:32.28  2:57.52  3:24.71
  2 The University of Tampa  'A'                3:26.75    3:25.78 DIIB    34  
     1) Barton, Marisa SO               2) Murphy, Briana SR              
     3) Plachy, Erin JR                 4) Nielson-Fernandez, Amanda FR   
       24.71    51.70  1:15.90  1:43.18  2:07.13  2:34.64  2:58.83  3:25.78
  3 Saint Leo University  'A'                   3:38.57    3:27.83 DIIB    32  
     1) Garriock, Natalia FR            2) Hite, Kaitlyn SR               
     3) Dembska, Joanna FR              4) Bains, Isabella SO             
       24.61    51.30  1:16.33  1:43.71  2:08.57  2:35.45  3:00.04  3:27.83
  4 Florida Southern College  'A'               3:27.71    3:29.61 DIIB    30  
     1) Gouge, Kelsey JR                2) Crenshaw, Alli JR              
     3) Breault, Peyton FR              4) Aubley, Britt FR               
       24.75    51.75  1:16.53  1:44.14  2:09.48  2:37.30  3:02.20  3:29.61
  5 Florida Tech  'A'                           3:38.93    3:34.28         28  
     1) Raz, Dar SO                     2) Murphy, Bernadette SO          
     3) Hart, Madison SR                4) Soileau, Liana JR              
       25.52    52.91  1:18.29  1:46.62  2:12.19  2:40.68  3:05.99  3:34.28
  6 Rollins College  'A'                        3:37.54    3:35.60         26  
     1) Wilks, Taylor FR                2) Kula, Audrey JR                
     3) Pillard, Kylie FR               4) Minetree, Maddie JR            
       25.76    54.06  1:19.17  1:47.32  2:13.15  2:41.78  3:06.83  3:35.60
  7 Lynn University Swimming  'A'               3:32.66    3:41.22         24  
     1) Pedersen, Julia JR              2) Armstrong, Kaitlin FR          
     3) Erasito, Tieri SO               4) Angst, Emily SO                
       26.01    55.20  1:21.10  1:50.32  2:16.33  2:46.00  3:12.09  3:41.22
B - Final
  9 The University of Tampa  'B'                3:35.84    3:32.15 DIIB    18  
     1) Bayes, Catherine FR             2) Bayes, Brit FR                 
     3) Grams, Emily SR                 4) Styer, Noel FR                 
       25.52    53.12  1:18.47  1:45.89  2:10.95  2:39.68  3:04.30  3:32.15
 10 Nova Southeastern University  'B'           3:33.91    3:34.33         14  
     1) Panzarino, Sydney FR            2) Yelle, Madison FR              
     3) Muma, Kelsey SO                 4) Sunyak, Arianna SR             
       25.51    52.50  1:18.31  1:46.05  2:11.49  2:40.97  3:05.99  3:34.33
 11 Florida Southern College  'B'                    NT    3:35.49         12  
     1) McClendon, Riley SO             2) Haney, Leah SO                 
     3) Kaufmann, Allie FR              4) Ballard, Alex SO               
       25.79    53.51  1:18.30  1:47.22  2:12.74  2:41.07  3:06.73  3:35.49
 12 Florida Tech  'B'                                NT    3:42.13         10  
     1) Saar, Neta FR                   2) Phelps, Trista FR              
     3) Spradlin, Mary Ida FR           4) Barczyk, Rachel SO             
       26.43    55.18  1:21.51  1:50.59  2:16.62  2:46.25  3:12.67  3:42.13
 13 Rollins College  'B'                             NT    3:42.27          8  
     1) Sneden, Hannah SO               2) Acers, Rachel SO               
     3) Cotter, Brigid FR               4) Klotzbach, Kylie SO            
       26.43    54.61  1:21.57  1:51.62  2:17.04  2:46.57  3:13.08  3:42.27
 14 Saint Leo University  'B'                   3:48.00    3:42.44          6  
     1) Britton, Olga FR                2) Martinez, Stephanie SO         
     3) Albanese, Lindsay SR            4) Sanacore, Katie JR             
       25.98    54.18  1:20.67  1:49.76  2:16.58  2:45.27  3:12.54  3:42.44
 15 Lynn University Swimming  'B'                    NT    3:58.27          4  
     1) Carey, Alanna FR                2) Shifley, Caroline FR           
     3) Myatt, Clairissa JR             4) Maier, Savannah SO             
       26.86    55.87  1:24.13  1:56.43  2:24.87  2:58.28  3:26.40  3:58.27
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 2:57.35   2/22/2014 The University of Tampa                    
                         M Hammer, J Augier, K Aldaboos, J Parker          
Overall Conf: # 2:56.80    3/9/2013 Florida Southern                           
                         J Halfacre, L Rojas, Z Edwards, R Swan            
                2:55.97  DIIA
                3:04.77  DIIB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nova Southeastern University  'A'           2:58.93    2:55.55#DIIA    40  
     1) Sickert, Thiago SO              2) Lobanov, Anton FR              
     3) Lundgren, Magnus SR             4) Kleinbeck, Shane SR            
       20.92    43.48  1:04.71  1:27.49  1:48.10  2:11.44  2:32.19  2:55.55
  2 The University of Tampa  'A'                2:57.62    2:56.33#DIIB    34  
     1) Aldaboos, Khalid JR             2) Hammer, Martin SO              
     3) Augier, Jordan JR               4) Parker, Jeremy JR              
       21.62    44.72  1:06.34  1:29.28  1:49.87  2:13.15  2:33.14  2:56.33
  3 Florida Southern College  'A'               2:59.20    3:00.25 DIIB    32  
     1) Gutierrez, Allan SR             2) Rojas, Luis SR                 
     3) Palacios, Marco SO              4) Marin, Jesus SO                
       21.81    45.12  1:06.72  1:30.16  1:51.26  2:15.21  2:37.01  3:00.25
  4 Saint Leo University  'A'                   3:01.33    3:00.74 DIIB    30  
     1) Trenda, Pawel JR                2) Bains, Hunter FR               
     3) Rheinlander, Rhet SR            4) Assis, Matheus JR              
       21.68    45.01  1:06.30  1:30.75  1:52.37  2:16.99  2:37.25  3:00.74
  5 Florida Tech  'A'                           3:07.02    3:01.20 DIIB    28  
     1) Steenberg, Thomas FR            2) Barnea, Nir JR                 
     3) Hufnagel, Nathan SO             4) Westerlund, Victor SR          
       21.57    45.75  1:06.57  1:30.39  1:51.83  2:15.76  2:37.12  3:01.20
  6 Rollins College  'A'                        3:19.52    3:10.55         26  
     1) Gebauer, Benjamin JR            2) Lanovoi, Hunter FR             
     3) Emson, David FR                 4) Wright, Taylor JR              
       22.45    46.96  1:10.29  1:36.05  1:58.34  2:24.07  2:45.73  3:10.55
B - Final
  9 Nova Southeastern University  'B'           3:05.94    3:01.77 DIIB    18  
     1) Paretti, Shawn SO               2) Ragan, Michael SO              
     3) Caballero, Javier SO            4) Cates, Addison SR              
       22.16    45.79  1:06.77  1:30.74  1:52.15  2:16.27  2:37.83  3:01.77
 10 Florida Tech  'B'                                NT    3:05.29         14  
     1) Szarka, Logan SO                2) Ilako, Edward FR               
     3) Rieman, Jonah SO                4) Moodie, Steven SR              
       22.89    47.10  1:07.73  1:32.32  1:53.80  2:18.72  2:40.33  3:05.29
 11 The University of Tampa  'B'                3:01.16    3:05.68         12  
     1) Denswil, Wayne FR               2) Duhig, Daniel JR               
     3) Freudiger, Kyle SR              4) Kilpatrick, Kameron SR         
       22.13    45.69  1:07.49  1:32.16  1:53.99  2:18.21  2:40.66  3:05.68
 12 Florida Southern College  'B'                    NT    3:06.20         10  
     1) Gimenez, Diego SO               2) Wathen, Alec SO                
     3) Latham, Collin JR               4) Tolosa, Juan JR                
       21.42    46.06  1:08.51  1:32.73  1:54.24  2:18.91  2:41.38  3:06.20
 13 Saint Leo University  'B'                   3:05.00    3:10.50          8  
     1) De Jesus, Jose SR               2) Bis, Daniel FR                 
     3) Jacob, Evan JR                  4) Kasson, Dillon SO              
       23.03    49.37  1:11.85  1:36.30  1:58.94  2:23.22  2:45.39  3:10.50
 14 Rollins College  'B'                             NT    3:19.17          6  
     1) Solloway, Eric JR               2) Rimbert, Branford SO           
     3) Hieb, Austin FR                 4) Mazur, Daniel SR               
       24.01    51.06  1:13.51  1:39.65  2:02.70  2:28.87  2:52.82  3:19.17