Licensed to YCF Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/27/2015 03:02 PM
     2015 Sunshine State Conference Championship - 2/19/2015 to 2/22/2015      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 10:13.45   2/13/2013 Heather Burns, Southern                   
Overall Conf: #  9:53.07  12/18/2014 Alli Crenshaw, FSC                        
                10:02.04  DIIA
                10:32.14  DIIB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayes, Brit         FR TAMPA               10:05.66   10:04.90*DIIB    20  
       27.92    57.58  1:27.45  1:57.63  2:27.90  2:57.95  3:28.03  3:58.21
     4:28.74  4:59.41  5:29.82  6:00.45  6:31.10  7:01.64  7:32.37  8:02.90
     8:33.26  9:03.74  9:34.50 10:04.90                                    
  2 Crenshaw, Alli      JR Southern             9:53.07   10:08.91*DIIB    17  
       27.89    57.60  1:27.76  1:58.02  2:28.31  2:58.66  3:29.14  3:59.64
     4:30.11  5:00.95  5:31.82  6:02.42  6:33.29  7:04.08  7:35.05  8:06.03
     8:36.84  9:07.57 10:08.91                                             
  3 Carmigniani, Thali  JR Lynn Swim           10:19.65   10:13.19*DIIB    16  
       28.90    59.39  1:29.78  2:00.69  2:31.37  3:01.82  3:32.39  4:03.20
     4:33.83  5:04.26  5:34.88  6:05.87  6:36.94  7:07.90  7:38.85  8:09.93
     8:41.14  9:11.99  9:43.52 10:13.19                                    
  4 Burns, Heather      JR Southern            10:24.16   10:18.47 DIIB    15  
       28.44    58.94  1:29.99  2:01.04  2:32.21  3:03.14  3:34.00  4:04.99
     4:36.33  5:07.55  5:38.49  6:09.35  6:40.24  7:11.39  7:42.51  8:13.99
     8:45.46  9:16.78  9:48.10 10:18.47                                    
  5 Diaz, Alexis        FR Nsu Sharks          10:25.76   10:21.80 DIIB    14  
       28.88    59.91  1:31.00  2:02.18  2:33.45  3:04.69  3:36.22  4:07.97
     4:39.22  5:10.63  5:42.01  6:13.77  6:45.36  7:16.83  7:48.38  8:19.64
     8:50.93  9:21.88  9:52.51 10:21.80                                    
  6 Yelle, Madison      FR Nsu Sharks          10:31.08   10:22.67 DIIB    13  
       27.92    57.71  1:28.18  1:58.92  2:29.74  3:00.77  3:31.71  4:02.58
     4:33.75  5:05.11  5:36.44  6:07.83  6:39.56  7:11.58  7:43.79  8:15.55
     8:47.58  9:19.64  9:51.66 10:22.67                                    
  7 Martinez, Stephani  SO Saint Leo           10:23.81   10:24.87 DIIB    12  
       27.97    57.85  1:28.37  1:59.21  2:30.26  3:01.41  3:32.55  4:03.99
     4:35.73  5:07.13  5:38.66  6:10.28  6:41.89  7:13.73  7:45.65  8:17.78
     8:49.72  9:21.80  9:53.68 10:24.87                                    
  8 Fris, Elizabeth     SO Southern            10:20.11   10:28.11 DIIB    11  
       28.47    58.69  1:29.16  1:59.91  2:30.83  3:01.77  3:32.76  4:04.03
     4:35.60  5:07.69  5:38.93  6:10.72  6:43.02  7:15.36  7:47.73  8:19.13
     8:51.08  9:24.14  9:57.33 10:28.11                                    
  9 Munion, Brooke      SO Nsu Sharks          10:26.18   10:28.15 DIIB     9  
       27.45    56.89  1:27.22  1:57.97  2:29.18  3:00.23  3:31.76  4:03.48
     4:35.70  5:07.84  5:40.38  6:12.63  6:45.19  7:17.78  7:50.34  8:22.80
     8:55.17  9:27.23  9:58.86 10:28.15                                    
 10 Murphy, Briana      SR TAMPA               10:35.02   10:32.20          7  
       27.43    57.44  1:28.06  1:59.10  2:30.45  3:02.04  3:33.65  4:05.28
     4:37.14  5:09.26  5:41.31  6:13.58  6:45.81  7:17.95  7:50.08  8:22.62
     8:55.07  9:27.48 10:00.10 10:32.20                                    
 11 Hite, Kaitlyn       SR Saint Leo           10:53.99   10:35.09          6  
       28.30    58.79  1:29.85  2:01.50  2:33.26  3:05.21  3:36.91  4:09.11
     4:41.26  5:13.16  5:45.22  6:17.15  6:49.19  7:21.45  7:53.61  8:25.90
     8:58.29  9:30.71 10:03.13 10:35.09                                    
 12 Armstrong, Shannon  SR TAMPA               10:39.06   10:45.07          5  
       28.56    59.22  1:30.27  2:01.84  2:33.64  3:05.66  3:37.83  4:10.50
     4:42.97  5:15.63  5:48.24  6:21.23  6:54.12  7:27.00  8:00.36  8:33.47
     9:06.69  9:39.60 10:12.69 10:45.07                                    
 13 Rowan, Madi         SO Southern            10:55.88   10:48.58          4  
       28.90  1:00.04  1:31.58  2:03.32  2:35.35  3:07.75  3:40.12  4:12.39
     4:45.25  5:17.96  5:50.73  6:23.81  6:56.86  7:29.57  8:02.81  8:36.07
     9:09.19  9:42.67 10:16.10 10:48.58                                    
 14 Sneden, Hannah      SO Rollins             10:56.96   10:48.71          3  
       29.52  1:01.07  1:33.03  2:05.41  2:38.17  3:10.87  3:43.67  4:16.49
     4:49.29  5:22.02  5:54.83  6:27.63  7:00.38  7:33.18  8:05.88  8:38.54
     9:11.16  9:44.05 10:16.53 10:48.71                                    
 15 Barrows, Kimmy      FR TAMPA               10:48.85   10:48.77          2  
       28.87  1:00.27  1:32.30  2:04.53  2:37.23  3:09.77  3:42.40  4:15.02
     4:47.90  5:20.99  5:53.63  6:26.59  6:59.67  7:32.66  8:05.93  8:39.31
     9:11.74  9:44.18 10:17.16 10:48.77                                    
 16 North, Jesse        SO TAMPA               11:06.00   10:51.37          1  
       28.58  1:00.01  1:32.43  2:04.86  2:37.41  3:09.67  3:42.33  4:15.18
     4:47.75  5:20.52  5:53.50  6:26.49  6:59.71  7:32.92  8:06.32  8:39.73
     9:12.93  9:46.24 10:19.24 10:51.37                                    
 17 McClendon, Riley    SO Southern            10:46.34   10:52.96        
       28.73    59.37  1:30.58  2:02.30  2:34.14  3:06.21  3:38.45  4:10.96
     4:43.73  5:16.69  5:49.95  6:23.28  6:56.89  7:30.53  8:04.60  8:38.83
     9:12.67  9:46.68 10:20.33 10:52.96                                    
 18 Montalvo, Carmen    JR FIT                 11:17.19   10:55.83        
       29.55  1:01.89  1:33.97  2:06.47  2:38.99  3:11.68  3:44.54  4:17.51
     4:50.49  5:23.45  5:56.23  6:29.53  7:02.63  7:35.99  8:09.56  8:43.02
     9:16.55  9:49.83 10:23.49 10:55.83                                    
 19 Litzen, Jennifer    FR Saint Leo           11:03.26   10:56.23        
       28.00    58.61  1:30.95  2:03.83  2:36.71  3:09.39  3:42.79  4:15.97
     4:49.66  5:22.79  5:56.62  6:29.94  7:03.28  7:36.63  8:10.26  8:43.80
     9:17.46  9:50.79 10:24.15 10:56.23                                    
 20 Albanese, Lindsay   SR Saint Leo           11:09.47   10:59.34        
       29.46  1:01.10  1:33.69  2:06.16  2:39.02  3:12.01  3:45.30  4:18.76
     4:52.20  5:25.50  5:59.09  6:32.48  7:06.13  7:39.98  8:13.55  8:46.80
     9:20.54  9:54.25 10:27.80 10:59.34                                    
 21 Cole, Morgan        FR Rollins             11:07.72   11:00.71        
       29.77  1:02.41  1:35.53  2:08.86  2:41.90  3:15.39  3:48.71  4:22.49
     4:55.80  5:29.51  6:03.04  6:35.88  7:08.96  7:41.87  8:14.99  8:48.43
     9:21.81  9:55.40 10:28.82 11:00.71                                    
 22 Carey, Alanna       FR Lynn Swim           10:54.09   11:01.66        
       28.89  1:00.75  1:33.13  2:05.91  2:38.55  3:11.23  3:43.88  4:16.62
     4:49.68  5:23.00  5:56.31  6:30.04  7:04.14  7:38.45  8:12.54  8:47.09
     9:21.28  9:55.45 10:29.14 11:01.66                                    
 23 Campbell, Brie      JR Nsu Sharks          11:01.18   11:03.29        
       30.30  1:02.57  1:35.04  2:07.94  2:40.98  3:14.05  3:47.62  4:21.28
     4:54.82  5:28.27  6:01.75  6:35.48  7:08.94  7:42.40  8:16.06  8:49.43
     9:23.00  9:56.80 10:30.42 11:03.29                                    
 24 Stein, Evelyn       SO FIT                 11:11.44   11:11.41        
       30.04  1:01.95  1:34.51  2:07.23  2:40.06  3:13.50  3:47.12  4:20.69
     4:54.45  5:28.27  6:02.61  6:36.84  7:10.93  7:45.17  8:19.28  8:53.96
     9:29.23 10:03.83 10:38.10 11:11.41                                    
 25 Shober, Stephanie   SR Nsu Sharks          11:08.98   11:15.56        
       28.84  1:00.45  1:32.61  2:05.29  2:38.43  3:11.82  3:45.41  4:19.80
     4:54.39  5:29.14  6:03.93  6:38.85  7:13.43  7:47.91  8:22.72  8:57.68
     9:32.31 10:06.93 10:41.68 11:15.56                                    
 26 Swisher, Marley     JR Rollins             11:44.13   11:40.69        
       30.27  1:03.08  1:37.48  2:12.43  2:47.43  3:22.58  3:58.44  4:34.19
     5:09.85  5:45.79  6:21.78  6:57.64  7:33.49  8:09.87  8:44.68  9:20.58
     9:56.63 10:31.98 11:07.47 11:40.69                                    
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 9:10.59   2/13/2013 Oskar Nordstrand, Nova-FG                  
Overall Conf: # 9:06.26    3/9/2011 Chris O'Linger, UT                         
                9:08.37  DIIA
                9:35.79  DIIB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bis, Daniel         FR Saint Leo            9:14.71    9:01.09#DIIA    20  
       25.28    52.54  1:19.82  1:47.08  2:14.33  2:41.50  3:08.75  3:35.96
     4:03.10  4:30.42  4:57.60  5:24.90  5:52.33  6:19.65  6:46.87  7:14.26
     7:41.15  8:08.19  8:34.97  9:01.09                                    
  2 Woodrow, Blake      FR Nsu Sharks           9:32.28    9:13.74 DIIB    17  
       23.46    49.59  1:17.07  1:44.83  2:12.86  2:40.81  3:08.69  3:36.76
     4:04.66  4:32.49  5:00.34  5:28.56  5:56.82  6:24.97  6:53.13  7:21.60
     7:49.87  8:18.32  8:46.52  9:13.74                                    
  3 Urbaniak, Jan       FR Saint Leo            9:20.92    9:21.79 DIIB    16  
       25.97    53.72  1:21.52  1:49.46  2:17.47  2:45.35  3:13.52  3:41.62
     4:09.86  4:38.05  5:06.22  5:34.72  6:03.40  6:32.33  7:00.81  7:29.13
     7:57.42  8:26.02  8:54.51  9:21.79                                    
  4 Kubagawa, Yagoh     FR FIT                  9:35.56    9:22.58 DIIB    15  
       24.82    51.95  1:19.61  1:47.67  2:15.39  2:43.28  3:11.29  3:39.32
     4:07.71  4:36.20  5:04.47  5:33.00  6:01.49  6:30.22  6:59.16  7:28.22
     7:56.92  8:26.01  8:54.93  9:22.58                                    
  5 Garrastazu, Raul    JR Southern             9:23.17    9:23.84 DIIB    14  
       25.03    52.48  1:20.23  1:48.26  2:16.46  2:44.68  3:12.91  3:41.30
     4:09.67  4:38.33  5:06.82  5:35.29  6:03.78  6:32.46  7:01.36  7:30.19
     7:58.94  8:27.72  8:56.08  9:23.84                                    
  6 Reminger, Tommy     FR TAMPA                9:25.43    9:27.30 DIIB    13  
       25.32    53.03  1:21.18  1:49.28  2:17.56  2:45.86  3:14.22  3:42.68
     4:11.25  4:40.03  5:08.62  5:37.31  6:06.27  6:35.24  7:04.07  7:32.95
     8:02.02  8:30.79  8:59.46  9:27.30                                    
  7 Zacka, Eddie        FR Nsu Sharks           9:49.23    9:31.75 DIIB    12  
       24.90    51.91  1:19.41  1:47.29  2:15.19  2:43.37  3:11.90  3:40.95
     4:09.59  4:38.45  5:07.53  5:37.01  6:06.36  6:35.84  7:05.32  7:35.07
     8:04.80  8:34.09  9:03.39  9:31.75                                    
  8 Tolosa, Juan        JR Southern             9:09.36    9:32.81 DIIB    11  
       25.70    52.99  1:20.84  1:48.77  2:16.80  2:45.41  3:14.02  3:42.52
     4:11.18  4:39.92  5:08.68  5:38.06  6:07.35  6:36.76  7:06.44  7:36.27
     8:05.84  8:35.40  9:04.78  9:32.81                                    
  9 Kleinbeck, Shane    SR Nsu Sharks           9:42.10    9:32.93 DIIB     9  
       24.90    52.05  1:19.72  1:47.68  2:15.80  2:43.67  3:12.12  3:40.61
     4:09.07  4:38.16  5:07.59  5:37.30  6:07.10  6:37.04  7:07.05  7:36.83
     8:06.94  8:36.07  9:05.06  9:32.93                                    
 10 Rossi, Ferruccio    SO FIT                  9:35.54    9:37.85          7  
       25.55    52.96  1:20.99  1:49.26  2:17.66  2:46.20  3:14.91  3:43.76
     4:12.80  4:41.95  5:11.36  5:41.35  6:10.66  6:40.31  7:10.06  7:39.95
     8:10.15  8:39.70  9:09.15  9:37.85                                    
 11 Freudiger, Kyle     SR TAMPA                9:46.40    9:38.82          6  
       25.57    53.38  1:21.86  1:50.68  2:19.74  2:49.04  3:17.89  3:47.06
     4:16.58  4:45.80  5:14.90  5:44.02  6:13.19  6:42.52  7:12.22  7:41.52
     8:11.03  8:40.41  9:10.31  9:38.82                                    
 12 Hofrichter, Willia  SR TAMPA                9:29.49    9:39.98          5  
       25.64    53.00  1:20.79  1:48.89  2:17.36  2:45.77  3:14.47  3:43.30
     4:12.34  4:41.88  5:11.41  5:40.99  6:10.58  6:40.57  7:10.46  7:40.41
     8:10.70  8:41.10  9:11.00  9:39.98                                    
 13 Rousseau, JD        JR Nsu Sharks           9:43.89    9:40.98          4  
       26.44    54.46  1:23.17  1:51.82  2:20.70  2:49.92  3:18.93  3:48.22
     4:17.69  4:47.10  5:16.48  5:45.72  6:15.03  6:44.22  7:13.68  7:43.03
     8:12.50  8:42.04  9:11.63  9:40.98                                    
 14 Pittman, Andrew     SO Nsu Sharks           9:48.77    9:43.36          3  
       25.85    53.70  1:22.04  1:50.62  2:19.50  2:48.30  3:17.55  3:47.04
     4:16.58  4:46.27  5:16.19  5:45.78  6:15.95  6:46.23  7:16.33  7:46.43
     8:16.20  8:45.88  9:15.62  9:43.36                                    
 15 Orejuela, Alberto   FR TAMPA                9:41.61    9:43.76          2  
       25.73    53.55  1:21.92  1:50.58  2:19.39  2:48.46  3:17.61  3:46.96
     4:16.38  4:45.96  5:15.45  5:45.19  6:15.15  6:44.96  7:14.65  7:44.30
     8:14.37  8:44.52  9:14.63  9:43.76                                    
 16 Cates, Addison      SR Nsu Sharks          10:00.51    9:48.57          1  
       25.67    54.04  1:22.82  1:51.95  2:21.17  2:50.44  3:19.43  3:48.43
     4:17.68  4:47.20  5:16.61  5:46.52  6:16.66  6:46.57  7:16.74  7:46.98
     8:17.34  8:47.64  9:18.77  9:48.57                                    
 17 Nestor, Arron       FR Rollins             10:13.03   10:06.38        
       26.50    55.25  1:24.99  1:54.67  2:24.42  2:54.39  3:24.55  3:54.81
     4:25.52  4:56.27  5:27.15  5:58.01  6:29.37  7:00.69  7:32.19  8:03.37
     8:34.52  9:05.90  9:36.80 10:06.38                                    
 18 Condon, Tyler       FR Saint Leo           10:23.01   10:09.96        
       26.85    56.21  1:26.37  1:56.69  2:26.99  2:57.59  3:28.12  3:58.80
     4:29.64  5:00.77  5:31.55  6:02.93  6:34.02  7:05.00  7:36.04  8:07.11
     8:38.20  9:09.48  9:40.25 10:09.96                                    
 19 McCullough, Ailin   FR Rollins             10:05.35   10:15.67        
       27.21    57.48  1:27.90  1:58.67  2:29.39  3:00.69  3:31.76  4:02.80
     4:33.85  5:05.07  5:35.68  6:06.81  6:38.03  7:09.26  7:40.35  8:11.52
     8:42.90  9:14.49  9:45.76 10:15.67                                    
 20 Kilpatrick, Kamero  SR TAMPA                     NT   10:16.24        
       27.02    57.01  1:27.52  1:57.96  2:28.77  2:59.42  3:30.07  4:00.90
     4:31.85  5:02.80  5:33.98  6:05.18  6:36.76  7:08.18  7:39.88  8:11.56
     8:43.11  9:14.90  9:46.04 10:16.24                                    
 21 Solloway, Eric      JR Rollins             10:22.18   10:35.23        
       27.00    56.89  1:27.61  1:58.76  2:29.89  3:01.38  3:32.85  4:04.50
     4:36.48  5:08.37  5:40.29  6:12.68  6:45.24  7:17.89  7:50.88  8:23.92
     8:57.13  9:30.33 10:03.54 10:35.23                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 2:03.68   2/14/2013 Alexandra Hipolito, TAMPA                  
Overall Conf: # 2:02.84    3/6/2013 Lauren Chapple, NSU                        
                2:01.89  DIIA
                2:07.98  DIIB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matthews, Rebecca   JR Lynn Swim            2:01.71    2:00.39#DIIA    20  
       26.21    57.63  1:31.51  2:00.39                                    
  2 DeVeny, Courtney    FR Nsu Sharks           2:04.71    2:01.40#DIIA    17  
       26.05    55.95  1:32.54  2:01.40                                    
  3 Westman, Malin      FR Nsu Sharks           2:06.74    2:04.53 DIIB    16  
       27.30  1:00.02  1:34.47  2:04.53                                    
  4 Weber, Nicole       SO Saint Leo            2:06.60    2:05.81 DIIB    15  
       27.24    59.67  1:35.56  2:05.81                                    
  5 Ley, Cassie         SO Southern             2:07.15    2:06.03 DIIB    14  
       27.35  1:00.02  1:36.37  2:06.03                                    
  6 Burns, Morgan       JR Southern             2:07.70    2:06.59 DIIB    13  
       28.15  1:02.29  1:37.11  2:06.59                                    
  7 Allin, Georgina     SO Nsu Sharks           2:08.29    2:06.79 DIIB    12  
       27.44    59.70  1:36.61  2:06.79                                    
  8 Long, Sophie        FR TAMPA                2:07.96    2:07.82 DIIB    11  
       27.48    59.03  1:37.85  2:07.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Whittenburg, Jacin  FR Southern             2:08.32    2:06.90 DIIB     9  
       27.92  1:00.62  1:37.00  2:06.90                                    
 10 Webb, Alexandra     SR TAMPA                2:08.39    2:07.21 DIIB     7  
       28.35  1:00.34  1:37.93  2:07.21                                    
 11 Wilks, Taylor       FR Rollins              2:09.68    2:09.82          6  
       27.69  1:01.51  1:38.83  2:09.82                                    
 12 Gavin, Kourtney     SO Southern             2:12.33    2:09.88          5  
       28.37  1:01.81  1:39.57  2:09.88                                    
 13 Hansson, Nelly      SO TAMPA                2:12.73    2:11.41          4  
       26.54    59.07  1:39.99  2:11.41                                    
 14 Penrod, Elizabeth   FR TAMPA                2:10.79    2:11.67          3  
       28.58  1:02.48  1:40.54  2:11.67                                    
 15 Johnson, Ellie      SO TAMPA                2:12.45    2:12.02          2  
       28.15  1:01.19  1:40.00  2:12.02                                    
 16 Pearce, Shelby      JR FIT                  2:12.47    2:12.37          1  
       28.03  1:01.98  1:41.63  2:12.37                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 1:47.97   2/14/2013 Jeb Halfacre, Southern                     
Overall Conf: # 1:46.63    3/6/2013 Jeb Halfacre, FSC                          
                1:46.67  DIIA
                1:52.01  DIIB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trenda, Pawel       JR Saint Leo            1:51.14    1:46.88*DIIB    20  
       23.09    51.15  1:21.12  1:46.88                                    
  2 Aldabe, Marco       SO Nsu Sharks           1:51.47    1:48.72 DIIB    17  
       23.66    50.94  1:22.31  1:48.72                                    
  3 Lake, Dylan         SR Southern             1:51.47    1:50.23 DIIB    16  
       24.83    52.65  1:24.11  1:50.23                                    
  4 Rojas, Luis         SR Southern             1:50.59    1:50.26 DIIB    15  
       23.71    50.09  1:23.25  1:50.26                                    
  5 Marin, Jesus        SO Southern             1:52.25    1:50.57 DIIB    14  
       24.36    52.41  1:24.74  1:50.57                                    
  6 Jacob, Evan         JR Saint Leo            1:51.40    1:50.87 DIIB    13  
       24.37    53.37  1:50.87                                             
  7 Klein, Stephen      FR Nsu Sharks           1:52.43    1:52.02         12  
       23.68    51.84  1:24.69  1:52.02                                    
  8 Wathen, Alec        SO Southern             1:51.73    1:53.02         11  
       24.16    52.49  1:25.94  1:53.02                                    
B - Final
  9 Rutherford, Thomas  FR Nsu Sharks           1:54.81    1:50.97 DIIB     9  
       23.89    52.39  1:24.83  1:50.97                                    
 10 Hranac, Zane        SR TAMPA                1:52.65    1:51.63 DIIB     7  
       24.47    52.11  1:24.54  1:51.63                                    
 11 Duhig, Daniel       JR TAMPA                1:54.14    1:53.54          6  
       24.12    54.17  1:26.54  1:53.54                                    
 12 Coleman, Evan       SO Southern             1:54.94    1:53.56          5  
       24.01    51.79  1:26.14  1:53.56                                    
 13 Philaire, Victor    FR TAMPA                1:55.03    1:53.96          4  
       24.73    53.71  1:27.77  1:53.96                                    
 14 Denswil, Wayne      FR TAMPA                1:53.30    1:54.27          3  
       24.80    54.93  1:26.77  1:54.27                                    
 15 Rodriguez, Cheyenn  SO Nsu Sharks           1:54.78    1:54.87          2  
       24.17    54.47  1:27.54  1:54.87                                    
 16 Basting, Parker     FR Southern             1:54.68    1:56.00          1  
       24.50    54.81  1:28.05  1:56.00                                    
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 23.05   2/20/2014 Kelsey Gouge, Southern                       
Overall Conf: # 22.99    3/9/2011 Mary O'Sullivan, FSC                         
                22.97  DIIA
                24.12  DIIB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansen, Bryndis     FR Nsu Sharks             22.79      22.68#DIIA    20  
  2 Barton, Marisa      SO TAMPA                  23.55      23.20 DIIB    17  
  3 Plachy, Erin        JR TAMPA                  23.51      23.38 DIIB    16  
  4 Gouge, Kelsey       JR Southern               23.45      23.41 DIIB    15  
  5 Garriock, Natalia   FR Saint Leo              23.75      23.43 DIIB    14  
  6 Lawrenz, Emma       SR Nsu Sharks             23.88      23.79 DIIB    13  
  7 Shows, Jordan       FR Nsu Sharks             24.02      23.96 DIIB    12  
  8 Styer, Noel         FR TAMPA                  24.06      24.07 DIIB    11  
B - Final
  9 Panzarino, Sydney   FR Nsu Sharks             24.40      24.00 DIIB     9  
 10 Raz, Dar            SO FIT                    24.29      24.07 DIIB     7  
 11 Aubley, Britt       FR Southern               24.19      24.09 DIIB     6  
 12 Wahlstrom, Emma     SO Nsu Sharks             24.20      24.18          4.5
 12 Grams, Emily        SR TAMPA                  24.37      24.18          4.5
 14 Nielson-Fernandez,  FR TAMPA                  24.26      24.25          3  
 15 Bains, Isabella     SO Saint Leo              24.65      24.26          2  
 16 Reynolds, Lauren    JR Southern               24.54      24.32          1  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 19.95   2/20/2014 Matheus Assis, Saint Leo                     
Overall Conf: # 19.95   2/20/2014 Matheus Assis, Saint Leo                     
                19.96  DIIA
                20.96  DIIB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Assis, Matheus      JR Saint Leo              20.31      20.05 DIIB    20  
  2 Gutierrez, Allan    SR Southern               20.42      20.11 DIIB    17  
  3 Sickert, Thiago     SO Nsu Sharks             20.36      20.12 DIIB    16  
  4 Parker, Jeremy      JR TAMPA                  20.34      20.15 DIIB    15  
  5 Barnea, Nir         JR FIT                    20.58      20.26 DIIB    14  
  6 Borgen, Runar       SO TAMPA                  20.34      20.35 DIIB    13  
  7 Hammer, Martin      SO TAMPA                  20.45      20.37 DIIB    12  
  8 Palacios, Marco     SO Southern               20.61      21.15         11  
B - Final
  9 Lobanov, Anton      FR Nsu Sharks             20.74      20.46 DIIB     9  
 10 Krell, Derek        SR TAMPA                  20.81      20.54 DIIB     7  
 11 Aldaboos, Khalid    JR TAMPA                  20.84      20.55 DIIB     6  
 12 Lundgren, Magnus    SR Nsu Sharks             20.69      20.60 DIIB     5  
 13 Augier, Jordan      JR TAMPA                  20.62      20.70 DIIB     4  
 14 Steenberg, Thomas   FR FIT                    20.80      20.79 DIIB     3  
 15 Bains, Hunter       FR Saint Leo              20.77      20.87 DIIB     2  
 16 Ragan, Michael      SO Nsu Sharks             20.97      21.13          1  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 1:44.05   2/21/2014 Florida Southern College                   
                         L Reynolds, K Gouge, A Ballard, C Ley             
Overall Conf: # 1:43.39    3/9/2011 Florida Southern                           
                         M O'Sullivan, R Sheffield, T Reynolds,  Potter    
                1:42.07  DIIA
                1:47.17  DIIB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nova Southeastern University  'A'           1:43.58    1:42.53#DIIB    40  
     1) DeVeny, Courtney FR             2) Westman, Malin FR              
     3) Lawrenz, Emma SR                4) Shows, Jordan FR               
  2 Florida Southern College  'A'               1:44.07    1:45.09 DIIB    34  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren JR             2) Gouge, Kelsey JR               
     3) Ballard, Alex SO                4) Ley, Cassie SO                 
  3 Lynn University Swimming  'A'               1:46.66    1:46.20 DIIB    32  
     1) Carmigniani, Thalie JR          2) Potgieter, Tyne SR             
     3) Erasito, Tieri SO               4) Matthews, Rebecca JR           
  4 The University of Tampa  'A'                1:48.09    1:46.68 DIIB    30  
     1) Chandler, Allison FR            2) Penrod, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Grams, Emily SR                 4) Barton, Marisa SO              
  5 Saint Leo University  'A'                   1:49.90    1:47.01 DIIB    28  
     1) Garriock, Natalia FR            2) Weber, Nicole SO               
     3) Black, Allyssa SO               4) Bains, Isabella SO             
  6 Florida Tech  'A'                           1:47.52    1:49.54         26  
     1) Bjorkbacka, Paulina FR          2) Conger, Samantha FR            
     3) Hart, Madison SR                4) Suarez, Lauren SO              
  7 Rollins College  'A'                        1:50.04    1:50.35         24  
     1) Acers, Rachel SO                2) Cotter, Brigid FR              
     3) Kula, Audrey JR                 4) Minetree, Maddie JR            
B - Final
  9 Florida Southern College  'B'                    NT    1:47.08 DIIB    18  
     1) Rose, Lily SO                   2) Burns, Morgan JR               
     3) Gavin, Kourtney SO              4) Aubley, Britt FR               
 10 The University of Tampa  'B'                1:48.46    1:47.48         14  
     1) Hansson, Nelly SO               2) Fox, Page FR                   
     3) Long, Sophie FR                 4) Nielson-Fernandez, Amanda FR   
 11 Nova Southeastern University  'B'           1:50.98    1:49.07         12  
     1) Muma, Kelsey SO                 2) Diaz, Alexis FR                
     3) Sunyak, Arianna SR              4) Panzarino, Sydney FR           
 12 Florida Tech  'B'                                NT    1:50.36         10  
     1) Coen, Julie SO                  2) Linz, Schelli JR               
     3) Phelps, Trista FR               4) Murphy, Bernadette SO          
 13 Saint Leo University  'B'                   1:55.00    1:53.16          8  
     1) Carlin, Alicia FR               2) Taylor, Jaclyn FR              
     3) Wallace, Mackenzie FR           4) Dembska, Joanna FR             
 14 Rollins College  'B'                             NT    1:54.17          6  
     1) Castell, Rachel FR              2) Hockman, Amy FR                
     3) Klotzbach, Kylie SO             4) Pillard, Kylie FR              
 15 Lynn University Swimming  'B'                    NT    2:02.63          4  
     1) Angst, Emily SO                 2) Shifley, Caroline FR           
     3) Myatt, Clairissa JR             4) Armstrong, Kaitlin FR          
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SSC Meet: * 1:28.93   2/21/2014 Florida Southern College                   
                         T Nguyen, Z Edwards, E Lima, R Swan               
Overall Conf: # 1:27.21    3/6/2013 Florida Southern                           
                         J Halfacre, M Ferreira, A Gutierrez, R Swan       
                1:27.42  DIIA
                1:31.79  DIIB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nova Southeastern University  'A'           1:31.42    1:28.55*DIIB    40  
     1) Aldabe, Marco SO                2) Lobanov, Anton FR              
     3) Sickert, Thiago SO              4) Ragan, Michael SO              
       23.16    46.94  1:08.25  1:28.55                                    
  2 Florida Southern College  'A'               1:29.37    1:28.94 DIIB    34  
     1) Palacios, Marco SO              2) Jasso, Luis FR                 
     3) Lima, Edson JR                  4) Gutierrez, Allan SR            
       21.92    48.01  1:09.33  1:28.94                                    
  3 The University of Tampa  'A'                1:29.51    1:29.10 DIIB    32  
     1) Augier, Jordan JR               2) Denswil, Wayne FR              
     3) Borgen, Runar SO                4) Parker, Jeremy JR              
       23.20    48.62  1:09.45  1:29.10                                    
  4 Florida Tech  'A'                           1:34.96    1:32.45         30  
     1) Nakachi, Kaikea SR              2) Dumont, Brian JR               
     3) Barnea, Nir JR                  4) Steenberg, Thomas FR           
       24.70    50.44  1:12.19  1:32.45                                    
  5 Saint Leo University  'A'                   1:31.76    1:34.79         28  
     1) Rheinlander, Rhet SR            2) De Jesus, Jose SR              
     3) Bis, Daniel FR                  4) Kasson, Dillon SO              
       23.55    49.78  1:13.12  1:34.79                                    
 -- Rollins College  'A'                        1:36.06         DQ        
     1) Tarkenton, Will JR              2) Rajani, Raoul FR               
     3) Gebauer, Benjamin JR            4) Wright, Taylor JR              
B - Final
  9 Nova Southeastern University  'B'           1:35.37    1:31.95         18  
     1) Klein, Stephen FR               2) Rodriguez, Cheyenne SO         
     3) Pombo, Santiago SR              4) Paretti, Shawn SO              
       23.85    49.05  1:31.95                                             
 10 The University of Tampa  'B'                1:32.88    1:31.98         14  
     1) Hranac, Zane SR                 2) Clemens, Clayton SO            
     3) Aldaboos, Khalid JR             4) Krell, Derek SR                
       24.79    50.67  1:18.95  1:31.98                                    
 11 Florida Southern College  'B'                    NT    1:32.67         12  
     1) Coleman, Evan SO                2) Lake, Dylan SR                 
     3) Merrill, Richie FR              4) Latham, Collin JR              
       23.64    49.19  1:17.39  1:32.67                                    
 12 Florida Tech  'B'                                NT    1:33.07         10  
     1) Schwarzenbacher, Jonas FR       2) Jamieson, Stuart SO            
     3) Moodie, Steven SR               4) Hufnagel, Nathan SO            
       24.18    50.55  1:33.07                                             
 13 Rollins College  'B'                             NT    1:37.73          8  
     1) McCullough, Ailin FR            2) Bohan, Quinn FR                
     3) Solloway, Eric JR               4) Emson, David FR                
       25.50    52.30  1:37.73                                             
 14 Saint Leo University  'B'                   1:34.00    1:40.86          6  
     1) Langner, Gabe FR                2) Wulff, Justin SO               
     3) Urbaniak, Jan FR                4) Condon, Tyler FR               
       25.23    52.71  1:18.20  1:40.86