Tabs

Top Stories
Schedule
No events to show.
May 11 Final
Baseball
7 No. 9 Tampa
5 vs. Florida Southern
Lakeland, FL
May 11 Final
Baseball
7 No. 9 Tampa
4 vs. Florida Southern
Lakeland, FL
May 10 Final
Baseball
7 No. 9 Tampa
8 vs. Florida Southern
Lakeland, FL
May 03 Final
Baseball
0 Florida Southern
7 at Saint Leo
Saint Leo, FL
May 02 Final
Baseball
4 Florida Southern
3 at Saint Leo
Saint Leo, FL
Social Media
More Headlines

Moccasins to Hold Baseball Prospect Showcase

Baseball

LAKELAND, Fla. - Florida Southern College baseball will hold three different Prospect Showcases in the fall. The Prospect Showcases will take place, weather permitting, at Henley Field.

Gear Up at ShopFSCMocs.com!

LAKELAND, Fla. - In parternship with Barnes & Noble College and its True Spirit online stores, Florida Southern College has launched the all-new ShopFSCMocs.com as the officially licensed fan store of Moccasin athletics.

Florida Southern Finishes 18th in Final Learfield Cup Standings

CLEVELAND, Ohio - Florida Southern College finished 18th in the final 2018-19 NCAA Division II Learfield IMG College Directors' Cup standings, it was announced this week. The Moccasins made a combined 11 NCAA postseason appearances this past year, including top-10 finishes in men's golf (third), women's basketball (ninth) and women's lacrosse (ninth).

White Sox Pick Bradford in 13th Round of MLB Draft

Baseball

NEW YORK - Florida Southern College junior pitcher Cooper Bradford became the latest Moccasin to hear his name called in the MLB Draft when the Chicago White Sox selected the right-handed hurler with the third pick in the 13th round of the 2019 First-Year Player Draft.

Scott Earns NCBWA Honorable Mention All-South Honors

Baseball

DALLAS, TX - One week after being named as a second team all-Sunshine State Conference selection, Florida Southern College baseball's Zach Scott has been named as an all-South Region honorable mention selection by the National Collegiate Baseball Writers Association (NCBWA).

Rodriguez Earns D2CCA All-Region Honors

Baseball

WESTLAKE, OH - Florida Southern College baseball's Leo Rodriguez has been named as a second-team all-South Region selection, the D2 Conference Commissioner's Association (D2CCA) announced on Wednesday evening.

Scott Named First Team All-SSC

Baseball

MELBOURNE, FL - After leading Florida Southern College baseball in multiple offensive categories and turning in one of the finer season-long defensive performances at third base, junior Zach Scott has been named as a first team all-conference selection, the Sunshine State Conference announced on Wednesday afternoon.

Teter Named Google Cloud Academic All-District

Baseball

GREENWOOD, IN - Florida Southern College baseball standout Jacob Teter has been named as a Google Cloud Academic All-District® selection, the College Sports Information Directors of America (CoSIDA) announced on Thursday.

Load More

Mocs Calendar

No Event
Sat Jan 30
Final
at Augusta W, 7-2
Augusta, GA
Sun Jan 31
Final
at Augusta L, 0-6
Augusta, GA
Sat Feb 06
Final - 6 innings
vs. West Florida W, 6-4
Henley Field
Sun Feb 07
Final
vs. West Florida L, 0-12
Henley Field
Sun Feb 07
Final - 10 innings
vs. West Florida W, 6-5
Henley Field
Fri Feb 12
Final
vs. Claflin W, 16-6
Henley Field
Sat Feb 13
Final
vs. Claflin W, 17-0
Henley Field
Sat Feb 13
Final
vs. Claflin W, 12-5
Henley Field
Sat Feb 20
Final
at #19 Mount Olive W, 14-3
Mount Olive, NC
Sat Feb 20
Final
at #19 Mount Olive W, 7-0
Mount Olive, NC
Sun Feb 21
Final
at #19 Mount Olive L, 4-6
Mount Olive, NC
Fri Feb 26
Final
vs. Lynn L, 8-11
Henley Field
Sat Feb 27
Final
vs. Lynn L, 9-11
Henley Field
Sat Feb 27
Final
vs. Lynn L, 5-8
Henley Field
Mon Feb 29
Final
at Detroit Tigers (Exhibition) L, 2-7
Marchant Stadium (Lakeland)
Thu Mar 03
Final
vs. Notre Dame (Ohio) W, 7-3
Henley Field
Sun Mar 06
Final
vs. #4 Minn. St. Mankato W, 12-6
Henley Field
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. Winona State W, 4-2
Henley Field
Fri Mar 11
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 12-9
Henley Field
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 5-3
Henley Field
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 5-4
Henley Field
Tue Mar 15
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 12-8
Henley Field
Fri Mar 18
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 10-5
Daytona Beach
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 6-12
Daytona Beach
Sun Mar 20
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 15-9
Daytona Beach
Thu Mar 24
Final
at Eckerd W, 17-4
St. Petersburg
Fri Mar 25
Final
at Eckerd W, 6-5
St. Petersburg
Sat Mar 26
Final
at Eckerd W, 13-4
St. Petersburg
Fri Apr 01
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic W, 11-3
Henley Field
Sun Apr 03
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic W, 14-5
Henley Field
Sun Apr 03
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic W, 10-2
Henley Field
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Flagler L, 1-4
St. Augustine
Fri Apr 08
Final
at Rollins W, 10-1
Winter Park
Sat Apr 09
Final
at Rollins L, 3-5
Winter Park
Sat Apr 09
Final
at Rollins W, 9-2
Winter Park
Fri Apr 15
Final
at #13 USC Aiken L, 0-4
Aiken, SC
Sat Apr 16
Final
at #13 USC Aiken L, 2-4
Aiken, SC
Sun Apr 17
Final
at #13 USC-Aiken W, 17-8
Aiken, SC
Fri Apr 22
Final
at #3 Tampa W, 7-6
Tampa
Sat Apr 23
Final
at #3 Tampa L, 3-11
Tampa
Sat Apr 23
Final
at #3 Tampa L, 6-7
Tampa
Fri Apr 29
Final
vs. #14 Nova Southeastern L, 3-6
Henley Field
Sat Apr 30
Final
vs. #14 Nova Southeastern W, 9-7
Henley Field
Sat Apr 30
Final
vs. #14 Nova Southeastern L, 0-12
Henley Field
Sun May 08
Final
at Barry L, 4-11
Miami Shores
Mon May 09
Final - 10 innings
at Barry W, 12-10
Miami Shores
Mon May 09
Final
at Barry W, 6-3
Miami Shores
Fri May 13
Final
vs. Saint Leo L, 8-11
Henley Field
Sat May 14
Final
vs. Saint Leo W, 11-5
Henley Field
Sat May 14
Final
vs. Saint Leo W, 15-10
Henley Field
Fri Feb 03
Final
at #19 West Fla. W, 5-2
Pensacola, FL
Sat Feb 04
Final - 11 innings
at #19 West Fla. W, 5-3
Pensacola, FL
Sat Feb 04
Final
at #19 West Fla. W, 7-3
Pensacola, FL
Fri Feb 10
Final
vs. Delta State L, 1-4
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 11
Final
vs. #33 Mount Olive L, 2-12
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 11
Final
vs. Delta State W, 13-0
Lakeland, FL
Sun Feb 12
Final
vs. #33 Mount Olive W, 1-0
Lakeland, FL
Fri Feb 17
Final
at Claflin W, 17-1
Orangeburg, SC
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Claflin W, 25-7
Orangeburg, SC
Sun Feb 19
Final
at Claflin W, 15-2
Orangeburg, SC
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Detroit Tigers (exhibition) L, 0-8
Lakeland, FL (Marchant Stadium)
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Lynn L, 8-14
Boca Raton, FL
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Lynn L, 5-14
Boca Raton, FL
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Lynn L, 6-10
Boca Raton, FL
Tue Feb 28
Final
vs. Flagler L, 4-9
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 03
Final
vs. #20 Minn. St. Mankato W, 2-1
Lakeland, FL
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. West Va. Wesleyan W, 18-2
Lakeland, FL
Tue Mar 07
Final
at Eckerd W, 6-3
St. Petersburg, FL
Fri Mar 10
Final
at Florida Tech W, 3-0
Melbourne, FL
Sat Mar 11
Final
at Florida Tech W, 3-2
Melbourne, FL
Sat Mar 11
Final
at Florida Tech W, 12-8
Melbourne, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final - 7 innings
vs. Ohio Dominican W, 7-2
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 8-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 8-0
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 11-1
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 24
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 6-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 25
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 16-6
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 25
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 8-1
Lakeland, FL
Tue Mar 28
Final
at #23 Flagler W, 1-0
St. Augustine, FL
Fri Mar 31
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic W, 8-5
West Palm Beach, FL
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic W, 7-2
West Palm Beach, FL
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic W, 6-4
West Palm Beach, FL
Fri Apr 07
Final
vs. Rollins L, 9-11
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 08
Final
vs. Rollins W, 12-1
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 08
Final
vs. Rollins L, 1-9
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Lander W, 9-2
Greenwood, SC
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Lander W, 7-4
Greenwood, SC
Sat Apr 15
Final
at Lander W, 13-2
Greenwood, SC
Fri Apr 21
Final
vs. #7 Tampa W, 10-7
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. #7 Tampa L, 4-6
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. #7 Tampa L, 12-14
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 28
Final
at #22 Nova Southeastern L, 8-9
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sat Apr 29
Final
at #22 Nova Southeastern L, 2-7
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sat Apr 29
Final
at #22 Nova Southeastern L, 8-13
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sun May 07
Final
vs. Barry W, 7-2
Lakeland, FL
Mon May 08
Final
vs. Barry W, 5-1
Lakeland, FL
Mon May 08
Final
vs. Barry W, 10-6
Lakeland, FL
Fri May 12
Final
at Saint Leo L, 4-5
Saint Leo, FL
Sun May 14
Final
at Saint Leo W, 11-5
Saint Leo, FL
Sun May 14
Final - 10 innings
at Saint Leo L, 9-10
Saint Leo, FL
Thu May 18
Final
vs. Valdosta St. W, 6-3
Cleveland, MS (NCAA South Region Tourn.)
Fri May 19
Final
at Delta State L, 7-9
Cleveland, MS (NCAA South Region Tourn.)
Sat May 20
Final
vs. West Alabama L, 6-7
Cleveland, MS (NCAA South Region Tourn.)
Fri Feb 02
Final
vs. West Fla. W, 4-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. West Fla. W, 7-5
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 03
Final - 7 innings
vs. West Fla. W, 4-1
Lakeland, FL
Tue Feb 06
Final
at Eckerd W, 14-2
St. Petersburg, FL
Fri Feb 09
Final
at #23 North Georgia W, 8-4
Dahlonega, GA
Fri Feb 09
Final
at #23 North Georgia W, 7-4
Dahlonega, GA
Sun Feb 11
Final
at #23 North Georgia W, 8-4
Dahlonega, GA
Fri Feb 16
Final
vs. Lee W, 7-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Lee W, 7-6
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 17
Final - 8 innings
vs. Lee W, 3-1
Lakeland, FL
Thu Feb 22
Final
at Detroit Tigers (Exhibition) L, 1-6
Lakeland, FL (Publix Field at Joker Marchant Stadium)
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Barry W, 9-2
Miami Shores, FL
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Barry L, 7-18
Miami Shores, FL
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Barry W, 19-7
Miami Shores, FL
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Ky. Wesleyan W, 8-1
Lakeland, FL
Thu Mar 01
Final
vs. Ky. Wesleyan W, 9-7
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 02
Final
vs. Ky. Wesleyan W, 9-8
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Cedarville W, 21-7
Lakeland, FL
Mon Mar 05
Final
at #19 Mount Olive W, 12-3
Mount Olive, NC
Tue Mar 06
Final - 7 innings
at #19 Mount Olive T, 0-0
Mount Olive, NC
Wed Mar 07
Final
at #17 North Greenville L, 3-7
Tigerville, SC
Tue Mar 13
Final
at #6 Flagler W, 2-1
St. Augustine, FL
Fri Mar 16
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 21-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 10-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 6-5
Lakeland, FL
Wed Mar 21
Final
vs. #11 Flagler W, 8-2
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. Lynn L, 3-4
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 24
Final
vs. Lynn L, 4-15
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 24
Final
vs. Lynn W, 23-4
Lakeland, FL
Thu Mar 29
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 26-4
Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 12-3
Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 12-6
Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Apr 06
Final
at Rollins W, 10-6
Alfond Stadium
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Rollins W, 22-5
Alfond Stadium
Sun Apr 08
Final
at Rollins W, 5-3
Alfond Stadium
Fri Apr 13
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 15-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 6-3
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 4-1
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 20
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic W, 10-1
West Palm Beach, FL
Fri Apr 20
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic L, 4-7
West Palm Beach, FL
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic W, 7-3
West Palm Beach, FL
Fri Apr 27
Final
vs. #9 Nova Southeastern W, 7-4
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 28
Final - 10 innings
vs. #9 Nova Southeastern W, 6-5
Lakeland, FL
Sun Apr 29
Final
vs. #9 Nova Southeastern L, 6-21
Lakeland, FL
Thu May 03
Final
vs. #19 Saint Leo W, 5-4
Lakeland, FL
Fri May 04
Final
vs. #19 Saint Leo L, 1-4
Lakeland, FL
Fri May 04
Final
vs. #19 Saint Leo L, 8-9
Lakeland, FL
Fri May 11
Final
at #4 Tampa W, 5-4
Tampa, FL
Sat May 12
Final
at #4 Tampa W, 5-1
Tampa, FL
Sat May 12
Final
at #4 Tampa L, 9-16
Tampa, FL
Sat May 19
Final
vs. #10 Nova Southeastern W, 5-1
Lakeland, FL (NCAA South Region Tournament)
Tue May 22
Final
vs. #5 Tampa W, 4-2
Lakeland, FL (NCAA South Region Tournament)
Wed May 23
Final
at #5 Tampa W, 8-7
Lakeland, FL (NCAA South Region Tournament)
Sat May 26
Final
vs. Southern Ind. W, 5-3
@ Cary, NC (NCAA National Tournament)
Sun May 27
Final
vs. #11 Augustana (S.D.) L, 5-6
@ Cary, NC (NCAA National Tournament)
Wed May 30
Final
vs. #26 Texas A&M-Kingsville W, 8-0
@ Cary, NC (NCAA National Tournament)
Thu May 31
Final
vs. #8 Columbus St. W, 3-2
@ Cary, N.C. (NCAA National Tournament)
Fri Jun 01
Final
vs. #8 Columbus St. L, 6-11
@ Cary, NC (NCAA National Tournment)
Fri Feb 01
Final
at West Florida L, 5-9
Pensacola, FL
Sat Feb 02
Final
at West Florida W, 4-2
Pensacola, FL
Sun Feb 03
Final
at West Florida W, 6-5
Pensacola, FL
Tue Feb 05
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 3-0
Lakeland, FL
Fri Feb 15
Final
at USC Aiken W, 6-5
Aiken, SC
Sat Feb 16
Final
at USC Aiken L, 4-5
Aiken, SC
Sun Feb 17
Final
at USC Aiken W, 9-1
Aiken, SC
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Merrimack W, 6-4
Lakeland, FL
Fri Feb 22
Final
vs. Barry L, 5-8
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Barry L, 0-8
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Barry L, 2-11
Lakeland, FL
Thu Feb 28
Final
vs. Kentucky Wesleyan L, 4-14
Lakeland, FL
Thu Feb 28
Final - 8 innings
vs. Kentucky Wesleyan L, 3-4
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Kentucky Wesleyan W, 6-2
Lakeland, FL
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Minnesota State L, 7-10
Lakeland, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Felician W, 7-4
Lakeland, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final - 7 innings
vs. Felician W, 24-5
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 08
Final - 11 innings
at Claflin W, 4-2
Orangeburg, SC
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Claflin W, 6-1
Orangeburg, SC
Sun Mar 10
Final
at Claflin W, 10-3
Orangeburg, SC
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Flagler W, 9-1
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Eckerd L, 4-11
St. Petersburg, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Eckerd L, 7-8
St. Petersburg, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Eckerd W, 17-1
St. Petersburg, FL
Tue Mar 19
Final
at Flagler W, 10-6
St. Augustine, FL
Fri Mar 22
Final
at Lynn L, 6-13
Boca Raton, FL
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Lynn W, 8-2
Boca Raton, FL
Sun Mar 24
Final
at Lynn W, 7-0
Boca Raton, FL
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 7-11
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 5-8
Lakeland, FL
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 8-3
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 05
Final
vs. Rollins W, 9-7
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Rollins L, 6-8
Lakeland, FL
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Rollins L, 1-3
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 12
Final
at Florida Tech W, 4-3
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Florida Tech L, 4-6
Melbourne, FL
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Florida Tech L, 2-12
Melbourne, FL
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic L, 2-7
Lakeland, FL
Thu Apr 18
Final - 10 innings
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic L, 1-2
Lakeland, FL
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic W, 3-0
Lakeland, FL
Tue Apr 23
Final
at Rollins L, 6-7
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Apr 26
Final
at No. 21 Nova Southeastern L, 3-13
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sat Apr 27
Final
at No. 21 Nova Southeastern L, 5-9
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sun Apr 28
Final
at No. 21 Nova Southeastern L, 3-8
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Thu May 02
Final
at Saint Leo L, 0-2
Saint Leo, FL
Thu May 02
Final
at Saint Leo W, 4-3
Saint Leo, FL
Fri May 03
Final
at Saint Leo L, 0-7
Saint Leo, FL
Fri May 10
Final
vs. No. 9 Tampa W, 8-7
Lakeland, FL
Sat May 11
Final
vs. No. 9 Tampa L, 4-7
Lakeland, FL
Sat May 11
Final
vs. No. 9 Tampa L, 5-7
Lakeland, FL
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
vs. West Florida
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
vs. West Florida
Lakeland, Fla.
Sun Feb 02
1:00 PM
vs. West Florida
Lakeland, Fla.
Tue Feb 04
6:00 PM
at Eckerd
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Fri Feb 07
4:00 PM
at Columbus State
Columbus, Ga.
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
at Columbus State
Columbus, Ga.
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
at Columbus State
Columbus, Ga.
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Memorial
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Memorial
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Memorial
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
at Tampa
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
at Tampa
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
at Tampa
Tampa, Fla.
Fri Feb 28
6:00 PM
at Barry
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
at Barry
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Feb 29
4:00 PM
at Barry
Miami Shores, Fla.
Wed Mar 04
6:00 PM
vs. Kentucky Wesleyan
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Mar 06
6:00 PM
vs. Northwood
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
vs. Northwood
Lakeland, Fla.
Sun Mar 08
3:00 PM
vs. Northwood
Lakeland, Fla.
Tue Mar 10
6:00 PM
vs. Winona State
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Mar 13
7:00 PM
at Montevallo
Montevallo, Ala.
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
at Montevallo
Montevallo, Ala.
Sun Mar 15
11:00 AM
at Montevallo
Montevallo, Ala.
Fri Mar 20
6:00 PM
vs. Eckerd
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
vs. Eckerd
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 21
4:00 PM
vs. Eckerd
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Mar 27
6:00 PM
vs. Florida Tech
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
vs. Florida Tech
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 28
4:00 PM
vs. Florida Tech
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Apr 03
6:00 PM
at Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat Apr 04
2:00 PM
at Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
at Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu Apr 09
6:00 PM
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Apr 10
3:00 PM
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Apr 11
12:00 PM
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Apr 17
6:00 PM
vs. Lynn
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
vs. Lynn
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Apr 18
4:00 PM
vs. Lynn
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Apr 24
6:00 PM
at Palm Beach Atlantic
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Apr 25
1:00 PM
at Palm Beach Atlantic
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Apr 25
4:00 PM
at Palm Beach Atlantic
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Thu Apr 30
6:00 PM
vs. Nova Southeastern
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri May 01
1:00 PM
vs. Nova Southeastern
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri May 01
4:00 PM
vs. Nova Southeastern
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri May 08
6:00 PM
vs. Saint Leo
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat May 09
3:00 PM
vs. Saint Leo
Lakeland, Fla.
Sun May 10
1:00 PM
vs. Saint Leo
Lakeland, Fla.
View Full Schedule

Featured Video