Date Opponent Location Time Result Links
March
Fri. 2 vs. Tampa Final L, 1-4
  St. Petersburg, FL // Battle on the Bay
  vs. Webber International Final L, 2-3
  St. Petersburg, FL // Battle on the Bay
Sat. 3 vs. Morehead St. Final W, 3-2
  St. Petersburg, FL // Battle on the Bay
  at Eckerd St. Petersburg, FL // Battle on the Bay Final L, 1-4
Fri. 9 at Stetson DeLand, FL // Stetson Beach Blast Final L, 0-5
Sat. 10 vs. Mercer Final L, 0-5
  DeLand, FL // Stetson Beach Blast
  vs. Texas A&M Kingsville Final L, 0-5
  DeLand, FL // Stetson Beach Blast
Sat. 17 vs. Stevenson Lakeland, FL Final W, 3-2
  vs. Saint Leo Lakeland, FL Final L, 1-4
Wed. 21 vs. St. Petersburg College Final L, 0-4
  Boca Raton, FL
  at No. 20 Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL Final L, 0-5
Fri. 23 vs. Jacksonville Final L, 0-5
  Saint Leo, FL // Saint Leo Invitational
Sat. 24 at Saint Leo Saint Leo, FL // Saint Leo Invitational Final W, 3-2
  vs. Eckerd Final L, 0-5
  Saint Leo, FL // Saint Leo Invitational
  vs. No. 13 Florida International Final L, 0-5
  Saint Leo, FL // Saint Leo Invitational
Tue. 27 vs. Lincoln Memorial Lakeland, FL Final L, 1-4
  vs. Tampa Lakeland, FL Final W, 3-2
 
April
Sat. 7 vs. Tampa Final L, 0-5
  Tavares, FL // AVCA Small College Championships
  vs. Texas A&M Kingsville Final L, 0-5
  Tavares, FL // AVCA Small College Championships
  vs. Eckerd Final L, 0-5
  Tavares, FL // AVCA Small College Championships
Sun. 8 vs. Lincoln Memorial Final W, 3-2
  Tavares, FL // AVCA Small College Championships
  vs. Saint Leo Final L, 2-3
  Tavares, FL // AVCA Small College Championships
Mon. 23 at Tampa Tampa, FL Final L, 1-4
 
February
Fri. 22 vs. North Florida Final L, 0-4
  Boca Raton, FL / FAU Tournament
  vs. Webber International Final L, 1-4
  Boca Raton, FL / FAU Tournament
Sat. 23 vs. TCU Final L, 0-5
  @ Boca Raton, FL / FAU Tournament
  at Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, FL Final L, 0-5
 
March
Tue. 5 vs. UT Martin Lakeland, FL Final W, 3-2
  vs. UT Martin Lakeland, FL Final W, 3-2
Fri. 8 at College of Charleston Charleston, SC / CofC Tournament Final L, 0-5
  at College of Charleston Charleston, SC / CofC Tournament Final L, 0-5
Sat. 9 vs. Carson-Newman CofC Tournament Final W, 4-1
  Charleston, SC
  vs. Huntingdon Final W, 3-2
  Charleston, SC / CofC Tournament
Sun. 10 vs. Texas A&M Kingsville Final L, 1-4
  Charleston, SC / CofC Tournament
Thu. 21 at Saint Leo Saint Leo, FL Final L, 2-3
Sat. 23 vs. Stevenson Lakeland, FL Final W, 5-0
  vs. Stevenson Final W, 4-1
Mon. 25 vs. Lincoln Memorial Lakeland, FL Final W, 4-1
  vs. North Alabama Lakeland, FL Final W, 3-2
Tue. 26 vs. Lincoln Memorial North Shore Final W, 4-1
  St. Petersburg, FL
  at Eckerd St. Petersburg, FL Final W, 4-1
 
April
Tue. 2 at FGCU Fort Myers, FL Final L, 0-5
Sat. 6 at Tampa Tampa, FL Final L, 0-5
  vs. FGCU Final L, 0-5
  Tampa, Fla.
Tue. 9 vs. Saint Leo Lakeland, FL Final W, 3-2
Wed. 10 vs. Florida International Final L, 0-5
Fri. 19 vs. Carson-Newman % Final W, 3-0
  Tavares, FL / AVCA Small College Championship
  vs. Lincoln Memorial % Final L, 2-3
  Tavares, FL / AVCA Small College Championship
Sat. 20 vs. Spring Hill % Final L, 0-3
  Tavares, FL / AVCA Small College Championship
  vs. Tusculum % Final W, 4-1
  Tavares, Fla.
  vs. Texas A&M Kingsville % Final L, 1-4
  Tavares, FL / AVCA Small College Championship
Sun. 21 vs. Lincoln Memorial % Final W, 3-2
  Tavares, FL / AVCA Small College Championship
  vs. Saint Leo % Final L, 1-4
  Tavares, FL / AVCA Small College Championship
% Post season
Bold team: Home event