Composite Schedule

October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at NCWSA East Regionals
All Day

vs ITA South Regional
@ Pensacola, Fla.
TBA

vs ITA South Regional
@ Pensacola, Fla.
TBA
30
vs TBA (Match 3)
8:00 p.m.
8:00 p.m.

vs ITA South Regional
@ Pensacola, Fla.
TBA

vs ITA South Regional
@ Pensacola, Fla.
TBA
1
2
3
4
vs Lake Nona Invite
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Florida
9:00 PM
5
vs Lake Nona Invite
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA




vs Flagler
9:00 PM
6
vs Lake Nona Invite
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA
7
vs TBA (Match 4)
8:00 p.m.
8:00 p.m.

vs Golfweek DII Fall Invite
8
vs Golfweek DII Fall Invite
9

10
at NCWSA National Championships
All Day
11
at Royals Cross Country Challenge

at NCWSA National Championships
All Day

at Royals Cross Country Challenge

at Shark Invitational
5:30 PM

vs Rollins Varner Invite
@ Winter Park, Fla.
TBA

vs Rollins Varner Invite
@ Winter Park, Fla.
TBA

12
at University of Florida Show - IHSA Regular Season
All Day

at NCWSA National Championships
All Day

at Shark Invitational
8:30 AM

vs Rollins Varner Invite
@ Winter Park, Fla.
TBA

vs Rollins Varner Invite
@ Winter Park, Fla.
TBA

vs Nova Southeastern
4:00 PM

at Florida Tech
7:00 PM

vs Florida Tech
7:00 PM
13
at University of Central Florida Show - IHSA Regular Season
All Day

vs Rollins Varner Invite
@ Winter Park, Fla.
TBA

vs Rollins Varner Invite
@ Winter Park, Fla.
TBA
14
vs TBA (Match 5)
8:00 p.m.
8:00 p.m.

vs Copperhead Championship

vs Saint Leo Invitational
15
vs Copperhead Championship

vs Saint Leo Invitational
16
17
vs Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
TBA
18
vs Rollins
3:00 PM

vs TBD
@ Birmingham, Ala. (South Region Crossover)
TBA

vs Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
TBA
19
vs Saint Leo
11:00 AM

vs TBD
@ Birmingham, Ala. (South Region Crossover)
TBA


vs Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
TBA


20
vs Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
TBA
21
vs TBA (Match 6)
8:00 p.m.
8:00 p.m.

vs Otter Invitational
22
vs Otter Invitational

23

24
25
vs Tampa
4:00 PM

at Florida Tech
TBA

26
at SSC Championships

at SSC Championships

vs Palm Beach Atlantic
4:00 PM


vs Florida Tech
9:00 PM
27
at Florida State
2:00 PM
28
vs TBA (Match 7)
8:00 p.m.
8:00 p.m.

vs Rollins Legends Invitational
29
vs Rollins Legends Invitational

30
at Embry-Riddle
6:00 PM

vs Embry-Riddle
7:00 PM
31
1
vs Stetson Hatter Invite
@ Deland, Fla.
TBA

at Florida Tech
7:00 PM
2
at Savannah College of Art & Design Show - IHSA Regular Season
All Day

vs Stetson Hatter Invite
@ Deland, Fla.
TBA

at Embry-Riddle
4:00 PM

at Saint Leo
7:00 PM